School Financial Services


Go to District Home
· SFS Consultants
· Program Contacts

· SPED Licensure
· All-District Reports
· Activity Reports
· SFS Data Warehouse

Valid HTML 4.01!

 

FY 2017-2018 Pupil Transportation Summer (PI-1547-SS)

District Activity

Sort by District Name | Sort by Last Update | Sort by Date Submitted

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Abbotsford (0007)9/27/2017 at 2:14:14 PM9/27/2017 at 2:14:14 PM N
Adams-Friendship Area (0014)9/20/2017 at 11:59:51 AM9/20/2017 at 11:59:51 AM N
Albany (0063)   N
Algoma (0070)7/25/2018 at 12:33:55 PM7/25/2018 at 12:33:55 PM N
Alma (0084)10/2/2017 at 11:42:29 AM10/2/2017 at 11:42:29 AM N
Alma Center (0091)8/21/2017 at 1:06:15 PM8/21/2017 at 1:06:15 PM N
Almond-Bancroft (0105)9/29/2017 at 10:03:10 AM9/29/2017 at 10:03:10 AM N
Altoona (0112)9/19/2017 at 3:19:32 PM9/19/2017 at 3:19:32 PM N
Amery (0119)9/28/2017 at 11:17:13 AM9/28/2017 at 11:17:13 AM N
Antigo (0140)   N
Appleton Area (0147)9/14/2017 at 1:42:10 PM9/14/2017 at 1:42:10 PM N
Arcadia (0154)9/15/2017 at 4:06:03 PM9/15/2017 at 4:06:03 PM N
Argyle (0161)   N
Arrowhead UHS (2450)   N
Ashland (0170)6/22/2018 at 11:38:17 AM6/22/2018 at 11:38:17 AM N
Ashwaubenon (0182)   N
Athens (0196)   N
Auburndale (0203)   N
Augusta (0217)9/18/2017 at 3:09:23 PM9/18/2017 at 3:09:23 PM N
Districts: 19

Go to Top

B

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Baldwin-Woodville Area (0231)   N
Bangor (0245)1/30/2018 at 9:46:19 AM1/30/2018 at 9:46:19 AM N
Baraboo (0280)   N
Barneveld (0287)7/10/2018 at 12:49:51 PM7/10/2018 at 12:49:51 PM N
Barron Area (0308)9/28/2017 at 3:44:44 PM9/28/2017 at 3:44:44 PM N
Bayfield (0315)6/26/2018 at 1:54:40 PM6/26/2018 at 1:54:40 PM N
Beaver Dam (0336)9/27/2017 at 12:26:50 PM9/27/2017 at 12:26:50 PM N
Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine (4263)   N
Belleville (0350)   N
Belmont Community (0364)   N
Beloit (0413)8/4/2017 at 9:35:51 AM8/4/2017 at 9:35:51 AM N
Beloit Turner (0422)   N
Benton (0427)   N
Berlin Area (0434)9/21/2017 at 8:06:31 AM9/21/2017 at 8:06:31 AM N
Big Foot UHS (6013)   N
Birchwood (0441)   N
Black Hawk (2240)   N
Black River Falls (0476)7/3/2018 at 8:41:02 AM7/3/2018 at 8:41:02 AM N
Blair-Taylor (0485)9/27/2017 at 4:39:20 PM9/27/2017 at 4:39:20 PM N
Bloomer (0497)8/15/2017 at 12:36:15 PM8/15/2017 at 12:36:15 PM N
Bonduel (0602)9/28/2017 at 7:43:11 AM9/28/2017 at 7:43:11 AM N
Boscobel (0609)9/29/2017 at 3:20:55 PM9/29/2017 at 3:20:55 PM N
Bowler (0623)9/1/2017 at 7:29:16 AM9/1/2017 at 7:29:16 AM N
Boyceville Community (0637)   N
Brighton #1 (0657)   N
Brillion (0658)7/5/2018 at 7:35:10 PM7/5/2018 at 7:35:10 PM N
Bristol #1 (0665)   N
Brodhead (0700)6/29/2018 at 3:01:02 PM6/29/2018 at 3:01:02 PM N
Brown Deer (0721)   N
Bruce (0735)9/25/2017 at 11:14:38 AM9/25/2017 at 11:14:38 AM N
Burlington Area (0777)   N
Butternut (0840)   N
Districts: 32

Go to Top

C

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Cadott Community (0870)9/21/2017 at 10:04:56 AM9/21/2017 at 10:04:56 AM N
Cambria-Friesland (0882)8/10/2017 at 9:49:09 PM8/10/2017 at 9:49:09 PM N
Cambridge (0896)9/20/2017 at 11:56:43 AM9/20/2017 at 11:56:43 AM N
Cameron (0903)6/21/2018 at 11:56:53 AM6/21/2018 at 11:56:53 AM N
Campbellsport (0910)9/22/2017 at 10:14:02 AM9/22/2017 at 10:14:02 AM N
Cashton (0980)   N
Cassville (0994)   N
Cedar Grove-Belgium Area (1029)   N
Cedarburg (1015)   N
Central/Westosha UHS (5054)8/9/2017 at 1:41:32 PM8/9/2017 at 1:41:32 PM N
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (1080)   N
Chilton (1085)5/14/2018 at 3:29:29 PM5/14/2018 at 3:29:29 PM N
Chippewa Falls Area (1092)9/29/2017 at 1:30:35 PM9/29/2017 at 1:30:35 PM N
Clayton (1120)6/22/2018 at 11:20:36 AM6/22/2018 at 11:20:36 AM N
Clear Lake (1127)9/28/2017 at 11:43:46 AM9/28/2017 at 11:43:46 AM N
Clinton Community (1134)10/3/2017 at 10:28:55 AM10/3/2017 at 10:28:55 AM N
Clintonville (1141)9/29/2017 at 9:46:11 AM9/29/2017 at 9:46:11 AM N
Cochrane-Fountain City (1155)9/27/2017 at 8:10:59 AM9/27/2017 at 8:10:59 AM N
Colby (1162)9/26/2017 at 4:00:41 PM9/26/2017 at 4:00:41 PM N
Coleman (1169)7/26/2017 at 2:57:07 PM7/26/2017 at 2:57:07 PM N
Colfax (1176)9/29/2017 at 12:51:08 PM9/29/2017 at 12:51:08 PM N
Columbus (1183)   N
Cornell (1204)9/18/2017 at 2:58:32 PM9/18/2017 at 2:58:32 PM N
Crandon (1218)7/6/2018 at 10:37:01 PM7/6/2018 at 10:37:01 PM N
Crivitz (1232)7/23/2018 at 8:58:40 AM7/23/2018 at 8:58:40 AM N
Cuba City (1246)   N
Cudahy (1253)   N
Cumberland (1260)7/18/2017 at 8:38:31 AM7/18/2017 at 8:38:31 AM N
Districts: 28

Go to Top

D

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
D C Everest Area (4970)9/18/2017 at 4:25:55 PM9/18/2017 at 4:25:55 PM N
Darlington Community (1295)   N
De Soto Area (1421)9/27/2017 at 5:09:18 PM9/27/2017 at 5:09:18 PM N
Deerfield Community (1309)   N
Deforest Area (1316)   N
Delavan-Darien (1380)10/3/2017 at 4:03:12 PM10/3/2017 at 4:03:12 PM N
Denmark (1407)   N
Depere (1414)   N
Dodgeland (2744)9/26/2017 at 2:23:01 PM9/26/2017 at 2:23:01 PM N
Dodgeville (1428)   N
Dover #1 (1449)6/20/2018 at 5:34:00 PM6/20/2018 at 5:34:00 PM N
Drummond (1491)   N
Durand-Arkansaw (1499)   N
Districts: 13

Go to Top

E

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
East Troy Community (1540)7/24/2017 at 9:42:07 AM7/24/2017 at 9:42:07 AM N
Eau Claire Area (1554)   N
Edgar (1561)   N
Edgerton (1568)   N
Elcho (1582)   N
Eleva-Strum (1600)9/26/2017 at 12:11:37 PM9/26/2017 at 12:11:37 PM N
Elk Mound Area (1645)8/29/2017 at 7:23:31 AM8/29/2017 at 7:23:31 AM N
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (1631)8/25/2017 at 12:20:19 PM8/25/2017 at 12:20:19 PM N
Elkhorn Area (1638)   N
Ellsworth Community (1659)7/18/2017 at 12:01:01 PM7/18/2017 at 12:01:01 PM N
Elmbrook (0714)   N
Elmwood (1666)   N
Erin (1687)   N
Evansville Community (1694)   N
Districts: 14

Go to Top

F

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Fall Creek (1729)8/10/2017 at 8:51:13 AM8/10/2017 at 8:51:13 AM N
Fall River (1736)10/3/2017 at 11:03:52 AM10/3/2017 at 11:03:52 AM N
Fennimore Community (1813)   N
Flambeau (5757)9/26/2017 at 9:18:53 AM9/26/2017 at 9:18:53 AM N
Florence (1855)   N
Fond Du Lac (1862)   N
Fontana J8 (1870)   N
Fort Atkinson (1883)   N
Fox Point J2 (1890)7/5/2018 at 1:13:18 PM7/5/2018 at 1:13:18 PM N
Franklin Public (1900)10/30/2018 at 2:49:10 PM10/30/2018 at 2:49:10 PM N
Frederic (1939)10/11/2017 at 10:52:49 AM10/11/2017 at 10:52:49 AM N
Freedom Area (1953)   N
Friess Lake (4843)   N
Districts: 13

Go to Top

G

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (2009)9/14/2017 at 9:07:59 AM9/14/2017 at 9:07:59 AM N
Geneva J4 (2044)   N
Genoa City J2 (2051)   N
Germantown (2058)   N
Gibraltar Area (2114)9/19/2017 at 2:21:02 PM9/19/2017 at 2:21:02 PM N
Gillett (2128)9/2/2017 at 9:27:06 AM9/2/2017 at 9:27:06 AM N
Gilman (2135)10/16/2017 at 9:18:18 AM10/16/2017 at 9:18:18 AM N
Gilmanton (2142)   N
Glendale-River Hills (2184)   N
Glenwood City (2198)   N
Goodman-Armstrong (2212)   N
Grafton (2217)9/28/2017 at 8:46:44 AM9/28/2017 at 8:46:44 AM N
Granton Area (2226)   N
Grantsburg (2233)9/6/2017 at 8:56:32 AM9/6/2017 at 8:56:32 AM N
Green Bay Area (2289)   N
Green Lake (2310)   N
Greendale (2296)   N
Greenfield (2303)   N
Greenwood (2394)7/7/2018 at 5:46:04 PM7/7/2018 at 5:46:04 PM N
Districts: 19

Go to Top

H

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Hamilton (2420)   N
Hartford J1 (2443)   N
Hartford UHS (2436)9/29/2017 at 1:07:51 PM9/29/2017 at 1:07:51 PM N
Hartland-Lakeside J3 (2460)   N
Hayward Community (2478)7/3/2018 at 8:53:13 AM7/3/2018 at 8:53:13 AM N
Herman-Neosho-Rubicon (2525)   N
Highland (2527)   N
Hilbert (2534)   N
Hillsboro (2541)   N
Holmen (2562)8/21/2017 at 9:43:57 AM8/21/2017 at 9:43:57 AM N
Holy Hill Area (2570)   N
Horicon (2576)9/19/2017 at 11:54:43 AM9/19/2017 at 11:54:43 AM N
Hortonville (2583)   N
Howard-Suamico (2604)   N
Howards Grove (2605)   N
Hudson (2611)   N
Hurley (2618)   N
Hustisford (2625)9/22/2017 at 10:24:27 AM9/22/2017 at 10:24:27 AM N
Districts: 18

Go to Top

I

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Independence (2632)7/19/2017 at 4:36:36 PM7/19/2017 at 4:36:36 PM N
Iola-Scandinavia (2639)   N
Iowa-Grant (2646)10/3/2017 at 5:28:57 PM10/3/2017 at 5:28:57 PM N
Ithaca (2660)   N
Districts: 4

Go to Top

J

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Janesville (2695)   N
Jefferson (2702)8/28/2017 at 4:59:45 PM8/28/2017 at 4:59:45 PM N
Johnson Creek (2730)7/3/2018 at 9:13:42 AM7/3/2018 at 9:13:42 AM N
Juda (2737)9/29/2017 at 2:14:58 PM9/29/2017 at 2:14:58 PM N
Districts: 4

Go to Top

K

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Kaukauna Area (2758)   N
Kenosha (2793)   N
Kettle Moraine (1376)10/1/2017 at 10:15:12 PM10/1/2017 at 10:15:12 PM N
Kewaskum (2800)9/20/2017 at 7:15:05 AM9/20/2017 at 7:15:05 AM N
Kewaunee (2814)   N
Kickapoo Area (5960)9/8/2017 at 10:12:43 AM9/8/2017 at 10:12:43 AM N
Kiel Area (2828)9/29/2017 at 1:36:18 PM9/29/2017 at 1:36:18 PM N
Kimberly Area (2835)8/30/2017 at 1:18:56 PM8/30/2017 at 1:18:56 PM N
Kohler (2842)   N
Districts: 9

Go to Top

L

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Lac Du Flambeau #1 (1848)9/28/2017 at 1:49:19 PM9/28/2017 at 1:49:19 PM N
Lacrosse (2849)9/25/2017 at 9:08:20 AM9/25/2017 at 9:08:20 AM N
Ladysmith (2856)   N
Lafarge (2863)10/25/2018 at 12:53:58 PM10/25/2018 at 12:53:58 PM N
Lake Country (3862)10/3/2017 at 11:05:44 AM10/3/2017 at 11:05:44 AM N
Lake Geneva J1 (2885)6/25/2018 at 11:45:51 AM6/25/2018 at 11:45:51 AM N
Lake Geneva-Genoa UHS (2884)   N
Lake Holcombe (2891)9/18/2017 at 4:20:19 PM9/18/2017 at 4:20:19 PM N
Lake Mills Area (2898)   N
Lakeland UHS (3647)   N
Lancaster Community (2912)   N
Laona (2940)   N
Lena (2961)   N
Linn J4 (3087)   N
Linn J6 (3094)7/3/2018 at 1:52:47 PM7/3/2018 at 1:52:47 PM N
Little Chute Area (3129)7/2/2018 at 10:14:01 AM7/2/2018 at 10:14:01 AM N
Lodi (3150)   N
Lomira (3171)7/28/2017 at 7:29:23 PM7/28/2017 at 7:29:23 PM N
Loyal (3206)   N
Luck (3213)9/29/2017 at 11:43:26 AM9/29/2017 at 11:43:26 AM N
Luxemburg-Casco (3220)   N
Districts: 21

Go to Top

M

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Madison Metropolitan (3269)8/23/2017 at 2:05:56 PM8/23/2017 at 2:05:56 PM N
Manawa (3276)7/23/2018 at 12:59:34 PM7/23/2018 at 12:59:34 PM N
Manitowoc (3290)7/5/2018 at 4:16:22 PM7/5/2018 at 4:16:22 PM N
Maple (3297)10/3/2017 at 9:53:53 AM10/3/2017 at 9:53:53 AM N
Maple Dale-Indian Hill (1897)7/9/2018 at 11:03:06 AM7/9/2018 at 11:03:06 AM N
Marathon City (3304)   N
Marinette (3311)9/13/2017 at 3:17:34 PM9/13/2017 at 3:17:34 PM N
Marion (3318)8/3/2017 at 9:41:27 AM8/3/2017 at 9:41:27 AM N
Markesan (3325)10/3/2017 at 11:06:25 AM10/3/2017 at 11:06:25 AM N
Marshall (3332)   N
Marshfield (3339)   N
Mauston (3360)9/14/2017 at 4:02:52 PM9/14/2017 at 4:02:52 PM N
Mayville (3367)9/29/2017 at 12:30:56 PM9/29/2017 at 12:30:56 PM N
McFarland (3381)   N
Medford Area (3409)   N
Mellen (3427)   N
Melrose-Mindoro (3428)8/15/2017 at 2:36:24 PM8/15/2017 at 2:36:24 PM N
Menasha (3430)9/21/2017 at 11:25:30 AM9/21/2017 at 11:25:30 AM N
Menominee Indian (3434)9/28/2017 at 10:59:24 AM9/28/2017 at 10:59:24 AM N
Menomonee Falls (3437)   N
Menomonie Area (3444)11/29/2018 at 11:51:03 AM11/29/2018 at 11:51:03 AM N
Mequon-Thiensville (3479)   N
Mercer (3484)   N
Merrill Area (3500)7/26/2018 at 9:31:31 AM7/26/2018 at 9:31:31 AM N
Merton Community (3528)   N
Middleton-Cross Plains (3549)9/29/2017 at 2:57:20 PM9/29/2017 at 2:57:20 PM N
Milton (3612)   N
Milwaukee (3619)12/20/2018 at 9:44:43 AM12/20/2018 at 9:44:43 AM N
Mineral Point (3633)8/2/2017 at 6:26:30 AM8/2/2017 at 6:26:30 AM N
Minocqua J1 (3640)   N
Mishicot (3661)2/6/2018 at 2:35:44 PM2/6/2018 at 2:35:44 PM N
Mondovi (3668)9/26/2017 at 8:31:08 AM9/26/2017 at 8:31:08 AM N
Monona Grove (3675)9/29/2017 at 1:51:39 PM9/29/2017 at 1:51:39 PM N
Monroe (3682)10/25/2017 at 11:50:14 AM10/25/2017 at 11:50:14 AM N
Montello (3689)8/17/2017 at 7:49:56 AM8/17/2017 at 7:49:56 AM N
Monticello (3696)   N
Mosinee (3787)7/10/2018 at 5:37:23 PM7/10/2018 at 5:37:23 PM N
Mount Horeb Area (3794)7/23/2018 at 8:42:15 AM7/23/2018 at 8:42:15 AM N
Mukwonago (3822)   N
Muskego-Norway (3857)7/27/2017 at 10:18:03 PM7/27/2017 at 10:18:03 PM N
Districts: 40

Go to Top

N

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Necedah Area (3871)   N
Neenah (3892)6/29/2018 at 4:20:31 PM6/29/2018 at 4:20:31 PM N
Neillsville (3899)   N
Nekoosa (3906)8/16/2017 at 12:03:49 PM8/16/2017 at 12:03:49 PM N
New Auburn (3920)10/2/2017 at 8:47:46 AM10/2/2017 at 8:47:46 AM N
New Berlin (3925)   N
New Glarus (3934)9/25/2017 at 10:56:42 AM9/25/2017 at 10:56:42 AM N
New Holstein (3941)6/20/2018 at 1:20:54 PM6/20/2018 at 1:20:54 PM N
New Lisbon (3948)   N
New London (3955)9/26/2017 at 7:41:18 AM9/26/2017 at 7:41:18 AM N
New Richmond (3962)6/25/2018 at 9:40:58 AM6/25/2018 at 9:40:58 AM N
Niagara (3969)   N
Nicolet UHS (2177)7/5/2018 at 12:54:02 PM7/5/2018 at 12:54:02 PM N
Norris (3976)   N
North Cape (4690)6/25/2018 at 12:34:26 PM6/25/2018 at 12:34:26 PM N
North Crawford (2016)9/20/2017 at 3:47:18 PM9/20/2017 at 3:47:18 PM N
North Fond Du Lac (3983)   N
North Lake (3514)   N
North Lakeland (0616)   N
Northern Ozaukee (1945)6/25/2018 at 1:34:54 PM6/25/2018 at 1:34:54 PM N
Northland Pines (1526)9/22/2017 at 10:59:07 AM9/22/2017 at 10:59:07 AM N
Northwood (3654)   N
Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton (3990)7/31/2017 at 12:59:02 PM7/31/2017 at 12:59:02 PM N
Norway J7 (4011)6/27/2018 at 3:01:32 PM6/27/2018 at 3:01:32 PM N
Districts: 24

Go to Top

O

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Oak Creek-Franklin (4018)6/20/2018 at 11:56:58 AM6/20/2018 at 11:56:58 AM N
Oakfield (4025)7/12/2018 at 3:20:34 PM7/12/2018 at 3:20:34 PM N
Oconomowoc Area (4060)7/3/2018 at 2:44:12 PM7/3/2018 at 2:44:12 PM N
Oconto (4067)   N
Oconto Falls (4074)10/24/2017 at 9:39:28 AM10/24/2017 at 9:39:28 AM N
Omro (4088)7/5/2018 at 10:32:28 AM7/5/2018 at 10:32:28 AM N
Onalaska (4095)9/21/2017 at 11:48:56 AM9/21/2017 at 11:48:56 AM N
Oostburg (4137)   N
Oregon (4144)10/9/2017 at 11:37:43 AM10/9/2017 at 11:37:43 AM N
Osceola (4165)9/15/2017 at 2:33:34 PM9/15/2017 at 2:33:34 PM N
Oshkosh Area (4179)2/1/2018 at 10:29:48 AM2/1/2018 at 10:29:48 AM N
Osseo-Fairchild (4186)9/28/2017 at 4:34:34 PM9/28/2017 at 4:34:34 PM N
Owen-Withee (4207)9/29/2017 at 10:03:12 AM9/29/2017 at 10:03:12 AM N
Districts: 13

Go to Top

P

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Palmyra-Eagle Area (4221)8/2/2017 at 1:21:55 PM8/2/2017 at 1:21:55 PM N
Pardeeville Area (4228)9/27/2017 at 8:30:26 AM9/27/2017 at 8:30:26 AM N
Paris J1 (4235)   N
Parkview (4151)9/26/2017 at 12:30:49 PM9/26/2017 at 12:30:49 PM N
Pecatonica Area (0490)9/12/2017 at 2:33:30 PM9/12/2017 at 2:33:30 PM N
Pepin Area (4270)8/16/2017 at 9:10:26 AM8/16/2017 at 9:10:26 AM N
Peshtigo (4305)7/5/2018 at 6:54:23 PM7/5/2018 at 6:54:23 PM N
Pewaukee (4312)   N
Phelps (4330)   N
Phillips (4347)9/20/2017 at 4:08:36 PM9/20/2017 at 4:08:36 PM N
Pittsville (4368)   N
Platteville (4389)   N
Plum City (4459)9/19/2017 at 1:00:19 PM9/19/2017 at 1:00:19 PM N
Plymouth (4473)8/15/2017 at 7:19:10 AM8/15/2017 at 7:19:10 AM N
Port Edwards (4508)   N
Port Washington-Saukville (4515)9/29/2017 at 3:55:13 PM9/29/2017 at 3:55:13 PM N
Portage Community (4501)   N
Potosi (4529)   N
Poynette (4536)   N
Prairie Du Chien Area (4543)6/1/2018 at 8:55:14 AM6/1/2018 at 8:55:14 AM N
Prairie Farm (4557)9/26/2017 at 12:16:40 PM9/26/2017 at 12:16:40 PM N
Prentice (4571)9/27/2017 at 9:38:58 AM9/27/2017 at 9:38:58 AM N
Prescott (4578)9/28/2017 at 2:34:29 PM9/28/2017 at 2:34:29 PM N
Princeton (4606)   N
Pulaski Community (4613)   N
Districts: 25

Go to Top

R

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Racine (4620)   N
Randall J1 (4627)7/2/2018 at 2:02:12 PM7/2/2018 at 2:02:12 PM N
Randolph (4634)10/3/2017 at 10:15:14 AM10/3/2017 at 10:15:14 AM N
Random Lake (4641)10/9/2017 at 12:06:52 PM10/9/2017 at 12:06:52 PM N
Raymond #14 (4686)   N
Reedsburg (4753)9/19/2017 at 2:18:09 PM9/19/2017 at 2:18:09 PM N
Reedsville (4760)9/21/2017 at 8:25:53 AM9/21/2017 at 8:25:53 AM N
Rhinelander (4781)7/26/2017 at 9:32:11 AM7/26/2017 at 9:32:11 AM N
Rib Lake (4795)9/27/2017 at 2:42:54 PM9/27/2017 at 2:42:54 PM N
Rice Lake Area (4802)9/27/2017 at 3:57:13 PM9/27/2017 at 3:57:13 PM N
Richfield J1 (4820)   N
Richland (4851)   N
Richmond (3122)10/3/2017 at 11:33:39 AM10/3/2017 at 11:33:39 AM N
Rio Community (4865)9/26/2017 at 10:03:16 AM9/26/2017 at 10:03:16 AM N
Ripon Area (4872)9/26/2017 at 1:45:23 PM9/26/2017 at 1:45:23 PM N
River Falls (4893)   N
River Ridge (4904)9/21/2017 at 10:23:19 AM9/21/2017 at 10:23:19 AM N
River Valley (5523)7/26/2017 at 8:52:28 AM7/26/2017 at 8:52:28 AM N
Riverdale (3850)8/4/2017 at 8:58:03 PM8/4/2017 at 8:58:03 PM N
Rosendale-Brandon (4956)9/20/2017 at 10:46:32 AM9/20/2017 at 10:46:32 AM N
Rosholt (4963)   N
Royall (1673)9/28/2017 at 1:49:35 PM9/28/2017 at 1:49:35 PM N
Districts: 22

Go to Top

S

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Saint Croix Central (2422)   N
Saint Croix Falls (5019)9/27/2017 at 2:08:02 PM9/27/2017 at 2:08:02 PM N
Saint Francis (5026)   N
Salem (5068)   N
Sauk Prairie (5100)9/21/2017 at 2:05:36 PM9/21/2017 at 2:05:36 PM N
Seneca (5124)   N
Sevastopol (5130)8/24/2017 at 1:02:46 PM8/24/2017 at 1:02:46 PM N
Seymour Community (5138)   N
Sharon J11 (5258)6/29/2018 at 11:47:50 AM6/29/2018 at 11:47:50 AM N
Shawano (5264)7/23/2018 at 3:20:44 PM7/23/2018 at 3:20:44 PM N
Sheboygan Area (5271)9/26/2017 at 9:15:07 AM9/26/2017 at 9:15:07 AM N
Sheboygan Falls (5278)   N
Shell Lake (5306)7/24/2017 at 11:49:17 AM7/24/2017 at 11:49:17 AM N
Shiocton (5348)   N
Shorewood (5355)   N
Shullsburg (5362)   N
Silver Lake J1 (5369)   N
Siren (5376)7/25/2017 at 4:35:51 PM7/25/2017 at 4:35:51 PM N
Slinger (5390)8/23/2017 at 7:42:28 AM8/23/2017 at 7:42:28 AM N
Solon Springs (5397)9/27/2017 at 10:18:51 AM9/27/2017 at 10:18:51 AM N
Somerset (5432)9/25/2017 at 6:30:40 PM9/25/2017 at 6:30:40 PM N
South Milwaukee (5439)   N
South Shore (4522)9/28/2017 at 8:56:27 AM9/28/2017 at 8:56:27 AM N
Southern Door County (5457)7/11/2018 at 10:13:00 AM7/11/2018 at 10:13:00 AM N
Southwestern Wisconsin (2485)8/3/2017 at 12:49:35 PM8/3/2017 at 12:49:35 PM N
Sparta Area (5460)9/13/2017 at 1:38:08 PM9/13/2017 at 1:38:08 PM N
Spencer (5467)   N
Spooner (5474)   N
Spring Valley (5586)9/27/2017 at 1:09:55 PM9/27/2017 at 1:09:55 PM N
Stanley-Boyd Area (5593)   N
Stevens Point Area (5607)9/25/2017 at 2:44:37 PM9/25/2017 at 2:44:37 PM N
Stockbridge (5614)   N
Stone Bank School District (3542)10/10/2017 at 8:56:24 AM10/10/2017 at 8:56:24 AM N
Stoughton Area (5621)10/3/2017 at 2:00:02 PM10/3/2017 at 2:00:02 PM N
Stratford (5628)10/3/2017 at 10:34:14 AM10/3/2017 at 10:34:14 AM N
Sturgeon Bay (5642)   N
Sun Prairie Area (5656)9/18/2017 at 12:49:03 PM9/18/2017 at 12:49:03 PM N
Superior (5663)6/29/2018 at 9:37:42 AM6/29/2018 at 9:37:42 AM N
Suring (5670)9/13/2017 at 9:09:41 AM9/13/2017 at 9:09:41 AM N
Swallow (3510)7/10/2018 at 11:33:48 AM7/10/2018 at 11:33:48 AM N
Districts: 40

Go to Top

T

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Thorp (5726)   N
Three Lakes (5733)   N
Tigerton (5740)9/29/2017 at 10:54:43 PM9/29/2017 at 10:54:43 PM N
Tomah Area (5747)9/29/2017 at 9:38:39 AM9/29/2017 at 9:38:39 AM N
Tomahawk (5754)7/20/2017 at 12:01:32 PM7/20/2017 at 12:01:32 PM N
Tomorrow River (0126)9/29/2017 at 9:56:37 AM9/29/2017 at 9:56:37 AM N
Trevor-Wilmot Consolidated (5780)10/9/2017 at 11:31:06 AM10/9/2017 at 11:31:06 AM N
Tri-County Area (4375)8/10/2017 at 9:02:07 AM8/10/2017 at 9:02:07 AM N
Turtle Lake (5810)7/6/2018 at 9:43:14 AM7/6/2018 at 9:43:14 AM N
Twin Lakes #4 (5817)   N
Two Rivers (5824)9/29/2017 at 2:57:47 PM9/29/2017 at 2:57:47 PM N
Districts: 11

Go to Top

U

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Union Grove J1 (5859)6/25/2018 at 2:44:26 PM6/25/2018 at 2:44:26 PM N
Union Grove UHS (5852)10/3/2017 at 10:43:26 AM10/3/2017 at 10:43:26 AM N
Unity (0238)10/3/2017 at 1:23:23 PM10/3/2017 at 1:23:23 PM N
Districts: 3

Go to Top

V

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Valders Area (5866)7/5/2018 at 11:34:37 AM7/5/2018 at 11:34:37 AM N
Verona Area (5901)9/11/2017 at 11:28:13 AM9/11/2017 at 11:28:13 AM N
Viroqua Area (5985)   N
Districts: 3

Go to Top

W

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Wabeno Area (5992)9/19/2017 at 2:50:43 PM9/19/2017 at 2:50:43 PM N
Walworth J1 (6022)   N
Washburn (6027)9/27/2017 at 9:52:54 AM9/27/2017 at 9:52:54 AM N
Washington (6069)   N
Washington-Caldwell (6104)   N
Waterford Graded (6113)   N
Waterford UHS (6083)   N
Waterloo (6118)9/29/2017 at 12:24:09 PM9/29/2017 at 12:24:09 PM N
Watertown (6125)9/29/2017 at 10:51:24 AM9/29/2017 at 10:51:24 AM N
Waukesha (6174)6/28/2018 at 7:53:10 AM6/28/2018 at 7:53:10 AM N
Waunakee Community (6181)7/24/2017 at 9:40:01 AM7/24/2017 at 9:40:01 AM N
Waupaca (6195)   N
Waupun (6216)8/24/2017 at 11:03:30 AM8/24/2017 at 11:03:30 AM N
Wausau (6223)9/28/2017 at 10:59:27 AM9/28/2017 at 10:59:27 AM N
Wausaukee (6230)7/30/2018 at 10:28:22 AM7/30/2018 at 10:28:22 AM N
Wautoma Area (6237)8/9/2017 at 9:14:48 AM8/9/2017 at 9:14:48 AM N
Wauwatosa (6244)   N
Wauzeka-Steuben (6251)7/26/2018 at 10:05:40 AM7/26/2018 at 10:05:40 AM N
Webster (6293)   N
West Allis (6300)7/5/2018 at 9:38:26 AM7/5/2018 at 9:38:26 AM N
West Bend (6307)10/3/2017 at 1:29:24 PM10/3/2017 at 1:29:24 PM N
West Depere (6328)   N
West Salem (6370)9/7/2017 at 3:08:35 PM9/7/2017 at 3:08:35 PM N
Westby Area (6321)   N
Westfield (6335)8/14/2018 at 1:00:10 PM8/14/2018 at 1:00:10 PM N
Weston (6354)10/2/2017 at 10:41:37 AM10/2/2017 at 10:41:37 AM N
Weyauwega-Fremont (6384)   N
Wheatland J1 (6412)10/2/2017 at 8:55:34 AM10/2/2017 at 8:55:34 AM N
White Lake (6440)10/3/2017 at 11:39:55 AM10/3/2017 at 11:39:55 AM N
Whitefish Bay (6419)   N
Whitehall (6426)   N
Whitewater (6461)   N
Whitnall (6470)   N
Wild Rose (6475)   N
Williams Bay (6482)   N
Wilmot UHS (6545)8/1/2017 at 9:26:52 AM8/1/2017 at 9:26:52 AM N
Winneconne Community (6608)   N
Winter (6615)8/29/2017 at 10:14:37 AM8/29/2017 at 10:14:37 AM N
Wisconsin Dells (6678)9/26/2017 at 12:12:52 PM9/26/2017 at 12:12:52 PM N
Wisconsin Heights (0469)9/21/2017 at 2:44:36 PM9/21/2017 at 2:44:36 PM N
Wisconsin Rapids (6685)9/21/2017 at 2:09:28 PM9/21/2017 at 2:09:28 PM N
Wittenberg-Birnamwood (6692)9/25/2017 at 1:33:13 PM9/25/2017 at 1:33:13 PM N
Wonewoc-Union Center (6713)9/26/2017 at 3:47:46 PM9/26/2017 at 3:47:46 PM N
Woodruff J1 (6720)   N
Wrightstown Community (6734)9/21/2017 at 10:21:46 AM9/21/2017 at 10:21:46 AM N
Districts: 45

Go to Top

Y

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Yorkville J2 (6748)7/3/2018 at 9:35:32 AM7/3/2018 at 9:35:32 AM N
Districts: 1

Total districts shown in all categories: 421

Total districts with unsubmitted changes: 0

Go to Top


Questions about this page should be directed to dpifin@dpi.state.wi.us.

Go to School Financial Services Homepage