School Financial Services


Go to District Home
· SFS Consultants
· Program Contacts

· SPED Licensure
· All-District Reports
· Activity Reports
· SFS Data Warehouse

Valid HTML 4.01!

 

FY 2017-2018 School Calendar

District Activity

Sort by District Name | Sort by Last Update | Sort by Date Submitted

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Abbotsford (0007)9/10/2018 at 8:07:42 AM9/10/2018 at 8:07:42 AM Y
Adams-Friendship Area (0014)7/25/2018 at 6:47:28 AM7/25/2018 at 6:47:28 AM Y
Albany (0063)8/31/2018 at 2:12:40 PM8/31/2018 at 2:06:27 PMYESY
Algoma (0070)6/15/2018 at 10:47:00 AM6/15/2018 at 10:47:00 AM Y
Alma (0084)6/25/2018 at 9:59:58 AM6/25/2018 at 9:59:58 AM Y
Alma Center (0091)7/24/2018 at 11:20:44 AM7/24/2018 at 11:20:44 AM Y
Almond-Bancroft (0105)6/14/2018 at 1:28:36 PM6/14/2018 at 1:28:36 PM Y
Altoona (0112)7/18/2018 at 8:30:35 AM7/18/2018 at 8:30:35 AM Y
Amery (0119)7/24/2018 at 2:09:26 PM7/24/2018 at 2:09:26 PM Y
Antigo (0140)6/25/2018 at 8:02:23 AM6/25/2018 at 8:02:23 AM Y
Appleton Area (0147)7/17/2018 at 1:01:44 PM7/17/2018 at 1:01:44 PM Y
Arcadia (0154)8/21/2018 at 12:24:10 PM8/21/2018 at 12:24:10 PM Y
Argyle (0161)7/10/2018 at 3:08:57 PM7/10/2018 at 3:08:57 PM Y
Arrowhead UHS (2450)7/5/2018 at 1:23:54 PM7/5/2018 at 1:23:54 PM Y
Ashland (0170)6/22/2018 at 12:13:56 PM6/22/2018 at 12:13:56 PM Y
Ashwaubenon (0182)7/19/2018 at 2:22:28 PM7/19/2018 at 2:22:28 PM Y
Athens (0196)6/27/2018 at 1:44:35 PM6/27/2018 at 1:44:35 PM Y
Auburndale (0203)7/19/2018 at 10:00:25 AM7/19/2018 at 10:00:25 AM Y
Augusta (0217)7/30/2018 at 7:37:10 AM7/30/2018 at 7:37:10 AM Y
Districts: 19

Go to Top

B

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Baldwin-Woodville Area (0231)8/15/2018 at 1:05:20 PM8/15/2018 at 1:05:20 PM Y
Bangor (0245)7/3/2018 at 9:38:07 AM7/3/2018 at 9:38:07 AM Y
Baraboo (0280)6/15/2018 at 2:03:42 PM6/15/2018 at 2:03:42 PM Y
Barneveld (0287)8/27/2018 at 2:23:26 PM8/27/2018 at 2:23:26 PM Y
Barron Area (0308)7/10/2018 at 12:43:10 PM7/10/2018 at 12:43:10 PM Y
Bayfield (0315)7/11/2018 at 12:19:01 PM7/11/2018 at 12:19:01 PM Y
Beaver Dam (0336)7/25/2018 at 1:49:17 PM7/25/2018 at 1:49:17 PM Y
Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine (4263)6/12/2018 at 2:04:03 PM6/12/2018 at 2:04:03 PM Y
Belleville (0350)6/26/2018 at 10:08:11 AM6/26/2018 at 10:08:11 AM Y
Belmont Community (0364)6/28/2018 at 7:21:26 AM6/28/2018 at 7:21:26 AM Y
Beloit (0413)8/20/2018 at 10:19:57 AM8/20/2018 at 10:19:57 AM Y
Beloit Turner (0422)7/23/2018 at 5:32:22 PM7/23/2018 at 5:32:22 PM Y
Benton (0427)7/16/2018 at 2:33:30 PM7/16/2018 at 2:33:30 PM Y
Berlin Area (0434)7/27/2018 at 7:13:44 AM7/27/2018 at 7:13:44 AM Y
Big Foot UHS (6013)6/12/2018 at 11:48:19 AM6/12/2018 at 11:48:19 AM Y
Birchwood (0441)7/26/2018 at 8:54:02 AM7/26/2018 at 8:54:02 AM Y
Black Hawk (2240)6/19/2018 at 2:12:06 PM6/19/2018 at 2:12:06 PM Y
Black River Falls (0476)7/13/2018 at 4:08:24 PM7/13/2018 at 4:08:24 PM Y
Blair-Taylor (0485)7/20/2018 at 9:08:40 AM7/20/2018 at 9:08:40 AM Y
Bloomer (0497)6/13/2018 at 9:34:35 AM6/13/2018 at 9:34:35 AM Y
Bonduel (0602)6/19/2018 at 9:06:10 AM6/19/2018 at 9:06:10 AM Y
Boscobel (0609)7/18/2018 at 12:18:33 PM7/18/2018 at 12:18:33 PM Y
Bowler (0623)6/13/2018 at 11:28:30 AM6/13/2018 at 11:28:30 AM Y
Boyceville Community (0637)7/16/2018 at 4:12:29 PM7/16/2018 at 4:12:29 PM Y
Brighton #1 (0657)6/13/2018 at 2:30:27 PM6/13/2018 at 2:30:27 PM Y
Brillion (0658)7/5/2018 at 7:50:53 PM7/5/2018 at 7:50:53 PM Y
Bristol #1 (0665)7/10/2018 at 3:27:22 PM7/10/2018 at 3:27:22 PM Y
Brodhead (0700)7/25/2018 at 9:09:17 AM7/25/2018 at 9:09:17 AM Y
Brown Deer (0721)8/1/2018 at 2:30:10 PM8/1/2018 at 2:30:10 PM Y
Bruce (0735)7/2/2018 at 3:18:48 PM7/2/2018 at 3:18:48 PM Y
Burlington Area (0777)7/23/2018 at 9:21:15 AM7/23/2018 at 9:21:15 AM Y
Butternut (0840)7/13/2018 at 2:44:10 PM7/13/2018 at 2:44:10 PM Y
Districts: 32

Go to Top

C

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Cadott Community (0870)7/16/2018 at 3:46:50 PM7/16/2018 at 3:46:50 PM Y
Cambria-Friesland (0882)7/5/2018 at 8:23:28 AM7/5/2018 at 8:23:28 AM Y
Cambridge (0896)7/19/2018 at 2:02:34 PM7/19/2018 at 2:02:34 PM Y
Cameron (0903)6/22/2018 at 8:39:50 AM6/22/2018 at 8:39:50 AM Y
Campbellsport (0910)7/31/2018 at 3:58:10 PM7/31/2018 at 3:58:10 PM Y
Cashton (0980)6/14/2018 at 3:19:49 PM6/14/2018 at 3:19:49 PM Y
Cassville (0994)6/14/2018 at 10:13:46 AM6/14/2018 at 10:13:46 AM Y
Cedar Grove-Belgium Area (1029)6/20/2018 at 10:16:55 AM6/20/2018 at 10:16:55 AM Y
Cedarburg (1015)7/23/2018 at 10:36:15 AM7/23/2018 at 10:36:15 AM Y
Central/Westosha UHS (5054)6/12/2018 at 9:06:15 AM6/12/2018 at 9:06:15 AM Y
Chequamegon (1071)8/17/2018 at 3:52:04 PM8/17/2018 at 3:52:04 PM N
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (1080)7/16/2018 at 10:55:28 AM7/16/2018 at 10:55:28 AM Y
Chilton (1085)8/20/2018 at 8:45:33 AM8/20/2018 at 8:45:33 AM Y
Chippewa Falls Area (1092)7/24/2018 at 1:03:08 PM7/24/2018 at 1:03:08 PM Y
Clayton (1120)7/11/2018 at 8:23:06 AM7/11/2018 at 8:23:06 AM Y
Clear Lake (1127)7/23/2018 at 9:43:53 AM7/23/2018 at 9:43:53 AM Y
Clinton Community (1134)8/8/2018 at 4:41:50 PM8/8/2018 at 4:41:50 PM Y
Clintonville (1141)7/25/2018 at 8:52:31 AM7/25/2018 at 8:52:31 AM Y
Cochrane-Fountain City (1155)7/10/2018 at 5:23:17 PM7/10/2018 at 5:23:17 PM Y
Colby (1162)7/10/2018 at 4:52:27 PM7/10/2018 at 4:52:27 PM Y
Coleman (1169)6/13/2018 at 8:22:06 AM6/13/2018 at 8:22:06 AM Y
Colfax (1176)7/5/2018 at 11:32:10 AM7/5/2018 at 11:32:10 AM Y
Columbus (1183)7/27/2018 at 7:48:24 AM7/27/2018 at 7:48:24 AM Y
Cornell (1204)7/11/2018 at 2:25:38 PM7/11/2018 at 2:25:38 PM Y
Crandon (1218)8/3/2018 at 8:57:30 AM8/3/2018 at 8:57:30 AM Y
Crivitz (1232)7/12/2018 at 8:03:16 AM7/12/2018 at 8:03:16 AM Y
Cuba City (1246)7/5/2018 at 2:14:26 PM7/5/2018 at 2:14:26 PM Y
Cudahy (1253)7/24/2018 at 3:23:07 PM7/24/2018 at 3:23:07 PM Y
Cumberland (1260)6/14/2018 at 12:01:45 PM6/14/2018 at 12:01:45 PM Y
Districts: 29

Go to Top

D

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
D C Everest Area (4970)6/25/2018 at 4:22:08 PM6/25/2018 at 4:22:08 PM Y
Darlington Community (1295)7/30/2018 at 5:23:13 PM7/30/2018 at 5:23:13 PM Y
De Soto Area (1421)7/31/2018 at 3:47:04 PM7/31/2018 at 3:47:04 PM Y
Deerfield Community (1309)7/27/2018 at 12:03:07 PM7/27/2018 at 12:03:07 PM Y
Deforest Area (1316)8/2/2018 at 2:06:48 PM8/2/2018 at 2:06:48 PM Y
Delavan-Darien (1380)6/19/2018 at 10:02:26 AM6/19/2018 at 10:02:26 AM Y
Denmark (1407)7/27/2018 at 10:07:14 AM7/27/2018 at 10:07:14 AM Y
Depere (1414)7/20/2018 at 1:08:41 PM7/20/2018 at 1:08:41 PM Y
Dodgeland (2744)7/27/2018 at 7:28:42 AM7/27/2018 at 7:28:42 AM Y
Dodgeville (1428)7/3/2018 at 8:14:46 AM7/3/2018 at 8:14:46 AM Y
Dover #1 (1449)6/11/2018 at 9:20:18 AM6/11/2018 at 9:20:18 AM Y
Drummond (1491)7/17/2018 at 9:32:42 AM7/17/2018 at 9:32:42 AM Y
Durand-Arkansaw (1499)6/12/2018 at 9:15:06 AM6/12/2018 at 9:15:06 AM Y
Districts: 13

Go to Top

E

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
East Troy Community (1540)6/27/2018 at 5:51:35 PM6/27/2018 at 5:51:35 PM Y
Eau Claire Area (1554)7/19/2018 at 11:03:08 AM7/19/2018 at 11:03:08 AM Y
Edgar (1561)7/19/2018 at 10:24:07 AM7/19/2018 at 10:24:07 AM Y
Edgerton (1568)7/10/2018 at 10:49:01 AM7/10/2018 at 10:49:01 AM Y
Elcho (1582)7/30/2018 at 11:14:15 AM7/30/2018 at 11:14:15 AM Y
Eleva-Strum (1600)7/17/2018 at 2:15:44 PM7/17/2018 at 2:15:44 PM Y
Elk Mound Area (1645)6/14/2018 at 7:11:54 AM6/14/2018 at 7:11:54 AM Y
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (1631)6/29/2018 at 12:44:25 PM6/29/2018 at 12:44:25 PM Y
Elkhorn Area (1638)7/27/2018 at 1:34:00 PM7/27/2018 at 1:34:00 PM Y
Ellsworth Community (1659)7/12/2018 at 10:44:07 AM7/12/2018 at 10:44:07 AM Y
Elmbrook (0714)7/3/2018 at 10:35:57 AM7/3/2018 at 10:35:57 AM Y
Elmwood (1666)8/17/2018 at 8:20:30 AM8/17/2018 at 8:20:30 AM Y
Erin (1687)6/28/2018 at 10:57:20 AM6/28/2018 at 10:57:20 AM Y
Evansville Community (1694)8/6/2018 at 8:31:05 AM8/6/2018 at 8:31:05 AM Y
Districts: 14

Go to Top

F

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Fall Creek (1729)6/25/2018 at 12:41:00 PM6/25/2018 at 12:41:00 PM Y
Fall River (1736)8/17/2018 at 2:00:41 PM8/17/2018 at 2:00:41 PM Y
Fennimore Community (1813)7/27/2018 at 9:45:14 AM7/27/2018 at 9:45:14 AM Y
Flambeau (5757)7/18/2018 at 1:01:11 PM7/18/2018 at 1:01:11 PM Y
Florence (1855)6/13/2018 at 3:19:11 PM6/13/2018 at 3:19:11 PM Y
Fond Du Lac (1862)7/13/2018 at 3:23:20 PM7/13/2018 at 3:23:20 PM Y
Fontana J8 (1870)7/10/2018 at 4:27:00 PM7/10/2018 at 4:27:00 PM Y
Fort Atkinson (1883)7/26/2018 at 4:57:45 PM7/26/2018 at 4:57:45 PM Y
Fox Point J2 (1890)7/27/2018 at 3:07:29 PM7/27/2018 at 3:07:29 PM Y
Franklin Public (1900)7/6/2018 at 10:14:54 AM7/6/2018 at 10:14:54 AM Y
Frederic (1939)8/27/2018 at 12:43:40 PM8/27/2018 at 12:43:40 PM Y
Freedom Area (1953)7/26/2018 at 10:57:15 AM7/26/2018 at 10:57:15 AM Y
Friess Lake (4843)7/26/2018 at 2:22:41 PM7/26/2018 at 2:22:41 PM Y
Districts: 13

Go to Top

G

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (2009)6/8/2018 at 10:40:57 AM6/8/2018 at 10:40:57 AM Y
Geneva J4 (2044)6/20/2018 at 12:09:46 PM6/20/2018 at 12:09:46 PM Y
Genoa City J2 (2051)6/18/2018 at 11:46:39 AM6/18/2018 at 11:46:39 AM Y
Germantown (2058)8/21/2018 at 8:13:20 AM8/21/2018 at 8:13:20 AM Y
Gibraltar Area (2114)7/24/2018 at 8:48:42 AM7/24/2018 at 8:48:42 AM Y
Gillett (2128)7/31/2018 at 9:20:16 AM7/31/2018 at 9:20:16 AM Y
Gilman (2135)7/26/2018 at 5:06:02 PM7/26/2018 at 5:06:02 PM Y
Gilmanton (2142)7/9/2018 at 11:46:24 AM7/9/2018 at 11:46:24 AM Y
Glendale-River Hills (2184)7/19/2018 at 11:25:31 AM7/19/2018 at 11:25:31 AM Y
Glenwood City (2198)7/3/2018 at 2:03:05 PM7/3/2018 at 2:03:05 PM Y
Goodman-Armstrong (2212)6/13/2018 at 1:09:31 PM6/13/2018 at 1:09:31 PM Y
Grafton (2217)7/25/2018 at 1:21:06 PM7/25/2018 at 1:21:06 PM Y
Granton Area (2226)6/15/2018 at 1:50:49 PM6/15/2018 at 1:50:49 PM Y
Grantsburg (2233)6/20/2018 at 9:43:02 AM6/20/2018 at 9:43:02 AM Y
Green Bay Area (2289)7/2/2018 at 11:26:25 AM7/2/2018 at 11:26:25 AM Y
Green Lake (2310)7/31/2018 at 8:36:05 AM7/31/2018 at 8:36:05 AM Y
Greendale (2296)7/2/2018 at 6:42:23 PM7/2/2018 at 6:42:23 PM Y
Greenfield (2303)8/27/2018 at 3:40:12 PM8/27/2018 at 3:40:12 PM Y
Greenwood (2394)8/17/2018 at 3:52:39 PM8/17/2018 at 3:52:39 PM Y
Gresham (2415)8/7/2018 at 3:53:06 PM8/7/2018 at 3:53:06 PM Y
Districts: 20

Go to Top

H

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Hamilton (2420)6/26/2018 at 12:46:43 PM6/26/2018 at 12:46:43 PM Y
Hartford J1 (2443)8/7/2018 at 12:03:08 PM8/7/2018 at 12:03:08 PM Y
Hartford UHS (2436)8/13/2018 at 10:55:06 AM8/13/2018 at 10:55:06 AM Y
Hartland-Lakeside J3 (2460)7/13/2018 at 1:55:16 PM7/13/2018 at 1:55:16 PM Y
Hayward Community (2478)6/11/2018 at 1:47:02 PM6/11/2018 at 1:47:02 PM Y
Herman-Neosho-Rubicon (2525)6/13/2018 at 11:37:44 AM6/13/2018 at 11:37:44 AM Y
Highland (2527)8/7/2018 at 7:41:54 PM8/7/2018 at 7:41:54 PM Y
Hilbert (2534)6/12/2018 at 1:35:03 PM6/12/2018 at 1:35:03 PM Y
Hillsboro (2541)6/12/2018 at 3:28:55 PM6/12/2018 at 3:28:55 PM Y
Holmen (2562)7/10/2018 at 12:43:39 PM7/10/2018 at 12:43:39 PM Y
Holy Hill Area (2570)   Y
Horicon (2576)6/19/2018 at 1:09:43 PM6/19/2018 at 1:09:43 PM Y
Hortonville (2583)7/24/2018 at 8:34:17 AM7/24/2018 at 8:34:17 AM Y
Howard-Suamico (2604)7/24/2018 at 3:50:06 PM7/24/2018 at 3:50:06 PM Y
Howards Grove (2605)7/2/2018 at 2:24:52 PM7/2/2018 at 2:24:52 PM Y
Hudson (2611)7/24/2018 at 10:11:25 AM7/24/2018 at 10:11:25 AM Y
Hurley (2618)7/25/2018 at 9:52:40 AM7/25/2018 at 9:52:40 AM Y
Hustisford (2625)7/25/2018 at 12:49:15 PM7/25/2018 at 12:49:15 PM Y
Districts: 18

Go to Top

I

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Independence (2632)8/14/2018 at 12:36:02 PM8/14/2018 at 12:36:02 PM Y
Iola-Scandinavia (2639)8/21/2018 at 9:59:42 AM8/21/2018 at 9:59:42 AM Y
Iowa-Grant (2646)6/20/2018 at 4:46:10 PM6/20/2018 at 4:46:10 PM Y
Ithaca (2660)6/12/2018 at 12:25:53 PM6/12/2018 at 12:25:53 PM Y
Districts: 4

Go to Top

J

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Janesville (2695)9/10/2018 at 3:19:48 PM9/10/2018 at 3:19:48 PM Y
Jefferson (2702)7/10/2018 at 1:55:32 PM7/10/2018 at 1:55:32 PM Y
Johnson Creek (2730)8/8/2018 at 6:56:29 AM8/8/2018 at 6:56:29 AM Y
Juda (2737)7/26/2018 at 11:37:39 AM7/26/2018 at 11:37:39 AM Y
Districts: 4

Go to Top

K

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Kaukauna Area (2758)8/20/2018 at 7:36:15 AM8/20/2018 at 7:36:15 AM Y
Kenosha (2793)7/18/2018 at 8:15:38 AM7/18/2018 at 8:15:38 AM Y
Kettle Moraine (1376)6/29/2018 at 8:24:54 AM6/29/2018 at 8:24:54 AM Y
Kewaskum (2800)7/6/2018 at 1:04:50 PM7/6/2018 at 1:04:50 PM Y
Kewaunee (2814)7/26/2018 at 2:57:42 PM7/26/2018 at 2:57:42 PM Y
Kickapoo Area (5960)7/16/2018 at 3:33:54 PM7/16/2018 at 3:33:54 PM Y
Kiel Area (2828)8/28/2018 at 8:40:43 AM8/28/2018 at 8:40:43 AM Y
Kimberly Area (2835)7/25/2018 at 9:17:15 AM7/25/2018 at 9:17:15 AM Y
Kohler (2842)6/15/2018 at 11:50:35 AM6/15/2018 at 11:50:35 AM Y
Districts: 9

Go to Top

L

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Lac Du Flambeau #1 (1848)6/27/2018 at 8:44:17 AM6/27/2018 at 8:44:17 AM Y
Lacrosse (2849)7/19/2018 at 10:40:32 AM7/19/2018 at 10:40:32 AM Y
Ladysmith (2856)8/8/2018 at 8:51:14 AM8/8/2018 at 8:51:14 AM Y
Lafarge (2863)7/30/2018 at 9:50:17 AM7/30/2018 at 9:50:17 AM Y
Lake Country (3862)7/17/2018 at 9:34:51 AM7/17/2018 at 9:34:51 AM Y
Lake Geneva J1 (2885)6/20/2018 at 8:52:27 AM6/20/2018 at 8:52:27 AM Y
Lake Geneva-Genoa UHS (2884)6/20/2018 at 9:04:16 AM6/20/2018 at 9:04:16 AM Y
Lake Holcombe (2891)7/24/2018 at 1:53:58 PM7/24/2018 at 1:53:58 PM Y
Lake Mills Area (2898)6/21/2018 at 10:45:23 AM6/21/2018 at 10:45:23 AM Y
Lakeland UHS (3647)7/26/2018 at 1:10:41 PM7/26/2018 at 1:10:41 PM Y
Lancaster Community (2912)7/26/2018 at 8:36:56 AM7/26/2018 at 8:36:56 AM Y
Laona (2940)6/25/2018 at 9:59:55 AM6/25/2018 at 9:59:55 AM Y
Lena (2961)6/19/2018 at 1:59:44 PM6/19/2018 at 1:59:44 PM Y
Linn J4 (3087)7/9/2018 at 9:17:39 AM7/9/2018 at 9:17:39 AM Y
Linn J6 (3094)7/31/2018 at 12:47:17 PM7/31/2018 at 12:47:17 PM Y
Little Chute Area (3129)8/8/2018 at 8:00:29 PM8/8/2018 at 8:00:29 PM Y
Lodi (3150)8/16/2018 at 8:32:34 AM8/16/2018 at 8:32:34 AM Y
Lomira (3171)7/16/2018 at 8:06:19 AM7/16/2018 at 8:06:19 AM Y
Loyal (3206)7/25/2018 at 3:31:37 PM7/25/2018 at 3:31:37 PM Y
Luck (3213)7/26/2018 at 6:42:34 PM7/26/2018 at 6:42:34 PM Y
Luxemburg-Casco (3220)6/18/2018 at 12:32:41 PM6/18/2018 at 12:32:41 PM Y
Districts: 21

Go to Top

M

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Madison Metropolitan (3269)7/27/2018 at 2:13:35 PM7/27/2018 at 2:13:35 PM Y
Manawa (3276)7/18/2018 at 2:59:23 PM7/18/2018 at 2:59:23 PM Y
Manitowoc (3290)7/27/2018 at 2:30:55 PM7/27/2018 at 2:30:55 PM Y
Maple (3297)7/19/2018 at 10:28:33 AM7/19/2018 at 10:28:33 AM Y
Maple Dale-Indian Hill (1897)8/20/2018 at 1:56:18 PM8/20/2018 at 1:56:18 PM Y
Marathon City (3304)7/3/2018 at 12:23:02 PM7/3/2018 at 12:23:02 PM Y
Marinette (3311)6/21/2018 at 3:33:38 PM6/21/2018 at 3:33:38 PM Y
Marion (3318)6/14/2018 at 9:42:54 AM6/14/2018 at 9:42:54 AM Y
Markesan (3325)7/13/2018 at 12:23:05 PM7/13/2018 at 12:23:05 PM Y
Marshall (3332)6/8/2018 at 1:46:50 PM6/8/2018 at 1:46:50 PM Y
Marshfield (3339)7/25/2018 at 10:54:32 AM7/25/2018 at 10:54:32 AM Y
Mauston (3360)6/28/2018 at 2:44:32 PM6/28/2018 at 2:44:32 PM Y
Mayville (3367)7/20/2018 at 11:19:29 AM7/20/2018 at 11:19:29 AM Y
McFarland (3381)6/15/2018 at 10:39:54 AM6/15/2018 at 10:39:54 AM Y
Medford Area (3409)8/1/2018 at 12:31:27 PM8/1/2018 at 12:31:27 PM Y
Mellen (3427)7/25/2018 at 9:39:39 AM7/25/2018 at 9:39:39 AM Y
Melrose-Mindoro (3428)6/27/2018 at 11:23:33 AM6/27/2018 at 11:23:33 AM Y
Menasha (3430)6/14/2018 at 9:38:55 AM6/14/2018 at 9:38:55 AM Y
Menominee Indian (3434)7/30/2018 at 2:43:11 PM7/30/2018 at 2:43:11 PM Y
Menomonee Falls (3437)8/24/2018 at 8:54:10 AM8/24/2018 at 8:54:10 AM Y
Menomonie Area (3444)7/3/2018 at 11:32:33 AM7/3/2018 at 11:32:33 AM Y
Mequon-Thiensville (3479)6/27/2018 at 6:22:15 AM6/27/2018 at 6:22:15 AM Y
Mercer (3484)7/17/2018 at 10:12:15 AM7/17/2018 at 10:12:15 AM Y
Merrill Area (3500)7/25/2018 at 3:27:54 PM7/25/2018 at 3:27:54 PM Y
Merton Community (3528)6/21/2018 at 12:57:52 PM6/21/2018 at 12:57:52 PM Y
Middleton-Cross Plains (3549)7/19/2018 at 8:38:14 AM7/19/2018 at 8:38:14 AM Y
Milton (3612)6/12/2018 at 8:19:38 AM6/12/2018 at 8:19:38 AM Y
Milwaukee (3619)7/27/2018 at 2:39:41 PM7/27/2018 at 2:39:41 PM Y
Mineral Point (3633)6/13/2018 at 7:41:28 AM6/13/2018 at 7:41:28 AM Y
Minocqua J1 (3640)8/27/2018 at 12:32:30 PM8/27/2018 at 12:32:30 PM Y
Mishicot (3661)6/11/2018 at 1:35:38 PM6/11/2018 at 1:35:38 PM Y
Mondovi (3668)7/11/2018 at 9:35:30 AM7/11/2018 at 9:35:30 AM Y
Monona Grove (3675)8/30/2018 at 8:54:12 PM8/30/2018 at 8:54:12 PM Y
Monroe (3682)7/28/2018 at 9:01:46 AM7/28/2018 at 9:01:46 AM Y
Montello (3689)8/1/2018 at 10:57:17 AM8/1/2018 at 10:57:17 AM Y
Monticello (3696)6/11/2018 at 11:42:14 AM6/11/2018 at 11:42:14 AM Y
Mosinee (3787)7/11/2018 at 7:56:34 AM7/11/2018 at 7:56:34 AM Y
Mount Horeb Area (3794)8/6/2018 at 10:11:49 AM8/6/2018 at 10:11:49 AM Y
Mukwonago (3822)7/24/2018 at 12:07:03 PM7/24/2018 at 12:07:03 PM Y
Muskego-Norway (3857)8/17/2018 at 12:28:53 PM8/17/2018 at 12:28:53 PM Y
Districts: 40

Go to Top

N

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Necedah Area (3871)7/24/2018 at 8:29:41 AM7/24/2018 at 8:29:41 AM Y
Neenah (3892)7/20/2018 at 2:56:32 PM7/20/2018 at 2:56:32 PM Y
Neillsville (3899)7/18/2018 at 3:48:54 PM7/18/2018 at 3:48:54 PM Y
Nekoosa (3906)6/14/2018 at 4:36:20 PM6/14/2018 at 4:36:20 PM Y
New Auburn (3920)7/24/2018 at 2:41:40 PM7/24/2018 at 2:41:40 PM Y
New Berlin (3925)7/27/2018 at 10:22:48 AM7/27/2018 at 10:22:48 AM Y
New Glarus (3934)7/26/2018 at 5:21:53 PM7/26/2018 at 5:21:53 PM Y
New Holstein (3941)6/20/2018 at 1:45:13 PM6/20/2018 at 1:45:13 PM Y
New Lisbon (3948)7/18/2018 at 9:06:25 AM7/18/2018 at 9:06:25 AM Y
New London (3955)6/20/2018 at 11:37:47 AM6/20/2018 at 11:37:47 AM Y
New Richmond (3962)6/28/2018 at 8:18:23 AM6/28/2018 at 8:18:23 AM Y
Niagara (3969)7/12/2018 at 8:16:23 AM7/12/2018 at 8:16:23 AM Y
Nicolet UHS (2177)7/23/2018 at 2:28:41 PM7/23/2018 at 2:28:41 PM Y
Norris (3976)7/25/2018 at 11:08:08 AM7/25/2018 at 11:08:08 AM Y
North Cape (4690)7/26/2018 at 3:50:52 PM7/26/2018 at 3:50:52 PM Y
North Crawford (2016)7/10/2018 at 12:54:02 PM7/10/2018 at 12:54:02 PM Y
North Fond Du Lac (3983)7/12/2018 at 11:04:57 AM7/12/2018 at 11:04:57 AM Y
North Lake (3514)7/11/2018 at 7:37:09 AM7/11/2018 at 7:37:09 AM Y
North Lakeland (0616)8/20/2018 at 12:39:14 PM8/20/2018 at 12:39:14 PM Y
Northern Ozaukee (1945)6/21/2018 at 7:58:37 AM6/21/2018 at 7:58:37 AM Y
Northland Pines (1526)6/19/2018 at 2:16:52 PM6/19/2018 at 2:16:52 PM Y
Northwood (3654)6/21/2018 at 1:20:43 PM6/21/2018 at 1:20:43 PM Y
Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton (3990)6/14/2018 at 1:08:17 PM6/14/2018 at 1:08:17 PM Y
Norway J7 (4011)7/25/2018 at 2:34:16 PM7/25/2018 at 2:34:16 PM Y
Districts: 24

Go to Top

O

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Oak Creek-Franklin (4018)6/18/2018 at 1:57:05 PM6/18/2018 at 1:57:05 PM Y
Oakfield (4025)8/2/2018 at 4:44:27 PM8/2/2018 at 4:44:27 PM Y
Oconomowoc Area (4060)7/5/2018 at 2:46:09 PM7/5/2018 at 2:46:09 PM Y
Oconto (4067)7/12/2018 at 1:02:35 PM7/12/2018 at 1:02:35 PM Y
Oconto Falls (4074)6/28/2018 at 10:43:39 AM6/28/2018 at 10:43:39 AM Y
Omro (4088)7/18/2018 at 10:18:15 AM7/18/2018 at 10:18:15 AM Y
Onalaska (4095)8/1/2018 at 8:17:43 AM8/1/2018 at 8:17:43 AM Y
Oostburg (4137)7/26/2018 at 2:09:12 PM7/26/2018 at 2:09:12 PM Y
Oregon (4144)6/19/2018 at 8:23:10 AM6/19/2018 at 8:23:10 AM Y
Osceola (4165)6/29/2018 at 11:24:20 AM6/29/2018 at 11:24:20 AM Y
Oshkosh Area (4179)7/25/2018 at 3:07:18 PM7/25/2018 at 3:07:18 PM Y
Osseo-Fairchild (4186)7/10/2018 at 2:39:18 PM7/10/2018 at 2:39:18 PM Y
Owen-Withee (4207)7/30/2018 at 8:09:22 AM7/30/2018 at 8:09:22 AM Y
Districts: 13

Go to Top

P

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Palmyra-Eagle Area (4221)7/18/2018 at 11:33:59 AM7/18/2018 at 11:33:59 AM Y
Pardeeville Area (4228)8/2/2018 at 11:06:31 PM8/2/2018 at 11:06:31 PM Y
Paris J1 (4235)6/19/2018 at 1:34:58 PM6/19/2018 at 1:34:58 PM Y
Parkview (4151)7/27/2018 at 11:47:32 AM7/27/2018 at 11:47:32 AM Y
Pecatonica Area (0490)6/12/2018 at 11:01:57 AM6/12/2018 at 11:01:57 AM Y
Pepin Area (4270)6/18/2018 at 9:58:48 AM6/18/2018 at 9:58:48 AM Y
Peshtigo (4305)7/26/2018 at 10:50:33 AM7/26/2018 at 10:50:33 AM Y
Pewaukee (4312)6/13/2018 at 8:38:17 AM6/13/2018 at 8:38:17 AM Y
Phelps (4330)7/19/2018 at 1:03:11 PM7/19/2018 at 1:03:11 PM Y
Phillips (4347)6/18/2018 at 12:25:48 PM6/18/2018 at 12:25:48 PM Y
Pittsville (4368)7/26/2018 at 7:18:10 PM7/26/2018 at 7:18:10 PM Y
Platteville (4389)8/30/2018 at 4:37:07 PM8/30/2018 at 4:37:07 PM Y
Plum City (4459)7/23/2018 at 2:02:22 PM7/23/2018 at 2:02:22 PM Y
Plymouth (4473)6/13/2018 at 11:41:23 AM6/13/2018 at 11:41:23 AM Y
Port Edwards (4508)7/23/2018 at 12:22:46 PM7/23/2018 at 12:22:46 PM Y
Port Washington-Saukville (4515)7/19/2018 at 3:14:47 PM7/19/2018 at 3:14:47 PM Y
Portage Community (4501)7/27/2018 at 10:00:12 AM7/27/2018 at 10:00:12 AM Y
Potosi (4529)7/13/2018 at 10:07:50 AM7/13/2018 at 10:07:50 AM Y
Poynette (4536)7/2/2018 at 11:36:45 AM7/2/2018 at 11:36:45 AM Y
Prairie Du Chien Area (4543)7/27/2018 at 7:49:35 AM7/27/2018 at 7:49:35 AM Y
Prairie Farm (4557)7/18/2018 at 12:45:53 PM7/18/2018 at 12:45:53 PM Y
Prentice (4571)6/19/2018 at 5:15:09 PM6/19/2018 at 5:15:09 PM Y
Prescott (4578)9/4/2018 at 10:57:34 AM9/4/2018 at 10:57:34 AM Y
Princeton (4606)7/16/2018 at 12:00:37 PM7/16/2018 at 12:00:37 PM Y
Pulaski Community (4613)6/11/2018 at 9:06:10 AM6/11/2018 at 9:06:10 AM Y
Districts: 25

Go to Top

R

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Racine (4620)9/20/2018 at 12:08:17 PM9/20/2018 at 12:08:17 PM Y
Randall J1 (4627)7/2/2018 at 2:55:09 PM7/2/2018 at 2:55:09 PM Y
Randolph (4634)6/12/2018 at 1:44:20 PM6/12/2018 at 1:44:20 PM Y
Random Lake (4641)6/20/2018 at 11:41:55 AM6/20/2018 at 11:41:55 AM Y
Raymond #14 (4686)6/14/2018 at 1:08:11 PM6/14/2018 at 1:08:11 PM Y
Reedsburg (4753)7/24/2018 at 2:58:00 PM7/24/2018 at 2:58:00 PM Y
Reedsville (4760)6/18/2018 at 10:52:50 AM6/18/2018 at 10:52:50 AM Y
Rhinelander (4781)6/25/2018 at 3:34:46 PM6/25/2018 at 3:34:46 PM Y
Rib Lake (4795)6/28/2018 at 9:15:07 AM6/28/2018 at 9:15:07 AM Y
Rice Lake Area (4802)6/28/2018 at 11:01:04 AM6/28/2018 at 11:01:04 AM Y
Richfield J1 (4820)7/12/2018 at 10:23:56 AM7/12/2018 at 10:23:56 AM Y
Richland (4851)6/21/2018 at 8:50:27 AM6/21/2018 at 8:50:27 AM Y
Richmond (3122)6/12/2018 at 9:55:15 AM6/12/2018 at 9:55:15 AM Y
Rio Community (4865)7/24/2018 at 8:18:23 PM7/24/2018 at 8:18:23 PM Y
Ripon Area (4872)6/25/2018 at 1:03:38 PM6/25/2018 at 1:03:38 PM Y
River Falls (4893)8/18/2018 at 9:16:33 AM8/18/2018 at 9:16:33 AM Y
River Ridge (4904)7/17/2018 at 8:49:37 AM7/17/2018 at 8:49:37 AM Y
River Valley (5523)7/31/2018 at 10:22:12 AM7/31/2018 at 10:22:12 AM Y
Riverdale (3850)7/16/2018 at 12:16:57 PM7/16/2018 at 12:16:57 PM Y
Rosendale-Brandon (4956)7/26/2018 at 1:09:22 PM7/26/2018 at 1:09:22 PM Y
Rosholt (4963)7/16/2018 at 8:37:14 AM7/16/2018 at 8:37:14 AM Y
Royall (1673)6/19/2018 at 11:26:18 AM6/19/2018 at 11:26:18 AM Y
Districts: 22

Go to Top

S

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Saint Croix Central (2422)6/26/2018 at 2:38:59 PM6/26/2018 at 2:38:59 PM Y
Saint Croix Falls (5019)7/26/2018 at 8:27:05 PM7/26/2018 at 8:27:05 PM Y
Saint Francis (5026)7/11/2018 at 1:48:42 PM7/11/2018 at 1:48:42 PM Y
Salem (5068)6/18/2018 at 10:00:05 AM6/18/2018 at 10:00:05 AM Y
Sauk Prairie (5100)7/10/2018 at 9:59:18 AM7/10/2018 at 9:59:18 AM Y
Seneca (5124)7/6/2018 at 1:27:32 PM7/6/2018 at 1:27:32 PM Y
Sevastopol (5130)8/30/2018 at 9:43:19 AM8/30/2018 at 9:43:19 AM Y
Seymour Community (5138)7/10/2018 at 1:25:14 PM7/10/2018 at 1:25:14 PM Y
Sharon J11 (5258)7/31/2018 at 3:47:01 PM7/31/2018 at 3:47:01 PM Y
Shawano (5264)6/22/2018 at 8:30:40 AM6/22/2018 at 8:30:40 AM Y
Sheboygan Area (5271)7/26/2018 at 8:18:32 AM7/26/2018 at 8:18:32 AM Y
Sheboygan Falls (5278)6/15/2018 at 7:50:12 AM6/15/2018 at 7:50:12 AM Y
Shell Lake (5306)7/12/2018 at 1:53:48 PM7/12/2018 at 1:53:48 PM Y
Shiocton (5348)7/25/2018 at 12:01:20 PM7/25/2018 at 12:01:20 PM Y
Shorewood (5355)7/11/2018 at 8:08:18 AM7/11/2018 at 8:08:18 AM Y
Shullsburg (5362)6/19/2018 at 8:44:04 AM6/19/2018 at 8:44:04 AM Y
Silver Lake J1 (5369)8/15/2018 at 11:15:00 AM8/15/2018 at 11:15:00 AM Y
Siren (5376)7/26/2018 at 8:53:27 AM7/26/2018 at 8:53:27 AM Y
Slinger (5390)6/26/2018 at 3:10:33 PM6/26/2018 at 3:10:33 PM Y
Solon Springs (5397)6/28/2018 at 1:36:51 PM6/28/2018 at 1:36:51 PM Y
Somerset (5432)7/27/2018 at 11:01:27 AM7/27/2018 at 11:01:27 AM Y
South Milwaukee (5439)7/9/2018 at 11:32:20 AM7/9/2018 at 11:32:20 AM Y
South Shore (4522)6/26/2018 at 1:04:45 PM6/26/2018 at 1:04:45 PM Y
Southern Door County (5457)6/20/2018 at 2:49:58 PM6/20/2018 at 2:49:58 PM Y
Southwestern Wisconsin (2485)7/5/2018 at 4:16:49 PM7/5/2018 at 4:16:49 PM Y
Sparta Area (5460)10/16/2018 at 8:50:27 AM10/16/2018 at 8:50:27 AM Y
Spencer (5467)7/20/2018 at 7:57:01 AM7/20/2018 at 7:57:01 AM Y
Spooner (5474)7/12/2018 at 7:25:19 AM7/12/2018 at 7:25:19 AM Y
Spring Valley (5586)7/9/2018 at 12:14:52 PM7/9/2018 at 12:14:52 PM Y
Stanley-Boyd Area (5593)7/2/2018 at 9:21:55 AM7/2/2018 at 9:21:55 AM Y
Stevens Point Area (5607)6/27/2018 at 1:04:39 PM6/27/2018 at 1:04:39 PM Y
Stockbridge (5614)6/11/2018 at 9:24:27 AM6/11/2018 at 9:24:27 AM Y
Stone Bank School District (3542)8/8/2018 at 11:43:14 AM8/8/2018 at 11:43:14 AM Y
Stoughton Area (5621)7/16/2018 at 11:09:50 AM7/16/2018 at 11:09:50 AM Y
Stratford (5628)7/9/2018 at 9:23:31 AM7/9/2018 at 9:23:31 AM Y
Sturgeon Bay (5642)7/2/2018 at 11:22:50 AM7/2/2018 at 11:22:50 AM Y
Sun Prairie Area (5656)7/27/2018 at 8:43:02 AM7/27/2018 at 8:43:02 AM Y
Superior (5663)7/26/2018 at 1:15:21 PM7/26/2018 at 1:15:21 PM Y
Suring (5670)7/24/2018 at 4:04:42 PM7/24/2018 at 4:04:42 PM Y
Swallow (3510)7/25/2018 at 1:39:58 PM7/25/2018 at 1:39:58 PM Y
Districts: 40

Go to Top

T

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Thorp (5726)6/16/2018 at 3:05:56 PM6/16/2018 at 3:05:56 PM Y
Three Lakes (5733)6/21/2018 at 12:11:44 PM6/21/2018 at 12:11:44 PM Y
Tigerton (5740)7/17/2018 at 8:19:09 AM7/17/2018 at 8:19:09 AM Y
Tomah Area (5747)7/23/2018 at 9:50:56 AM7/23/2018 at 9:50:56 AM Y
Tomahawk (5754)7/25/2018 at 9:17:28 AM7/25/2018 at 9:17:28 AM Y
Tomorrow River (0126)7/25/2018 at 11:08:44 AM7/25/2018 at 11:08:44 AM Y
Trevor-Wilmot Consolidated (5780)8/23/2018 at 2:12:34 PM8/23/2018 at 2:12:34 PM Y
Tri-County Area (4375)6/8/2018 at 1:22:53 PM6/8/2018 at 1:22:53 PM Y
Turtle Lake (5810)7/10/2018 at 8:36:42 AM7/10/2018 at 8:36:42 AM Y
Twin Lakes #4 (5817)8/30/2018 at 3:09:40 PM8/30/2018 at 3:09:40 PM Y
Two Rivers (5824)7/26/2018 at 8:37:04 AM7/26/2018 at 8:37:04 AM Y
Districts: 11

Go to Top

U

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Union Grove J1 (5859)7/10/2018 at 3:18:19 PM7/10/2018 at 3:18:19 PM Y
Union Grove UHS (5852)7/18/2018 at 6:45:45 PM7/18/2018 at 6:45:45 PM Y
Unity (0238)7/27/2018 at 11:46:32 AM7/27/2018 at 11:46:32 AM Y
Districts: 3

Go to Top

V

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Valders Area (5866)7/27/2018 at 12:35:20 PM7/27/2018 at 12:35:20 PM Y
Verona Area (5901)8/30/2018 at 4:10:08 PM8/30/2018 at 4:10:08 PM Y
Viroqua Area (5985)7/20/2018 at 4:23:37 PM7/20/2018 at 4:23:37 PM Y
Districts: 3

Go to Top

W

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Wabeno Area (5992)7/2/2018 at 10:59:40 AM7/2/2018 at 10:59:40 AM Y
Walworth J1 (6022)6/12/2018 at 1:55:11 PM6/12/2018 at 1:55:11 PM Y
Washburn (6027)7/23/2018 at 1:39:24 PM7/23/2018 at 1:39:24 PM Y
Washington (6069)8/6/2018 at 10:29:16 AM8/6/2018 at 10:29:16 AM Y
Washington-Caldwell (6104)7/26/2018 at 12:53:24 PM7/26/2018 at 12:53:24 PM Y
Waterford Graded (6113)6/19/2018 at 12:31:59 PM6/19/2018 at 12:31:59 PM Y
Waterford UHS (6083)8/20/2018 at 1:45:21 PM8/20/2018 at 1:45:21 PM Y
Waterloo (6118)7/26/2018 at 6:21:56 PM7/26/2018 at 6:21:56 PM Y
Watertown (6125)8/1/2018 at 9:20:17 AM8/1/2018 at 9:20:17 AM Y
Waukesha (6174)8/1/2018 at 11:39:12 AM8/1/2018 at 11:39:12 AM Y
Waunakee Community (6181)8/6/2018 at 8:01:50 AM8/6/2018 at 8:01:50 AM Y
Waupaca (6195)7/12/2018 at 2:35:18 PM7/12/2018 at 2:35:18 PM Y
Waupun (6216)6/26/2018 at 9:01:20 AM6/26/2018 at 9:01:20 AM Y
Wausau (6223)7/24/2018 at 2:23:42 PM7/24/2018 at 2:23:42 PM Y
Wausaukee (6230)7/24/2018 at 11:39:14 AM7/24/2018 at 11:39:14 AM Y
Wautoma Area (6237)7/17/2018 at 8:01:21 AM7/17/2018 at 8:01:21 AM Y
Wauwatosa (6244)8/10/2018 at 1:09:23 PM8/10/2018 at 1:09:23 PM Y
Wauzeka-Steuben (6251)7/27/2018 at 9:42:57 AM7/27/2018 at 9:42:57 AM Y
Webster (6293)6/21/2018 at 9:11:12 AM6/21/2018 at 9:11:12 AM Y
West Allis (6300)7/21/2018 at 1:22:24 PM7/21/2018 at 1:22:24 PM Y
West Bend (6307)7/18/2018 at 4:42:59 PM7/18/2018 at 4:42:59 PM Y
West Depere (6328)6/27/2018 at 12:11:39 PM6/27/2018 at 12:11:39 PM Y
West Salem (6370)6/28/2018 at 2:15:52 PM6/28/2018 at 2:15:52 PM Y
Westby Area (6321)7/25/2018 at 3:57:43 PM7/25/2018 at 3:57:43 PM Y
Westfield (6335)7/5/2018 at 11:09:55 AM7/5/2018 at 11:09:55 AM Y
Weston (6354)7/16/2018 at 11:58:43 AM7/16/2018 at 11:58:43 AM Y
Weyauwega-Fremont (6384)7/27/2018 at 9:17:51 AM7/27/2018 at 9:17:51 AM Y
Wheatland J1 (6412)7/19/2018 at 11:04:06 AM7/19/2018 at 11:04:06 AM Y
White Lake (6440)6/26/2018 at 9:21:42 AM6/26/2018 at 9:21:42 AM Y
Whitefish Bay (6419)6/30/2018 at 10:37:35 AM6/30/2018 at 10:37:35 AM Y
Whitehall (6426)8/2/2018 at 3:06:14 PM8/2/2018 at 3:06:14 PM Y
Whitewater (6461)7/27/2018 at 1:38:33 PM7/27/2018 at 1:38:33 PM Y
Whitnall (6470)8/20/2018 at 8:51:32 AM8/20/2018 at 8:51:32 AM Y
Wild Rose (6475)8/1/2018 at 3:17:09 PM8/1/2018 at 3:17:09 PM Y
Williams Bay (6482)6/13/2018 at 3:33:11 PM6/13/2018 at 3:33:11 PM Y
Wilmot UHS (6545)7/6/2018 at 10:40:19 AM7/6/2018 at 10:40:19 AM Y
Winneconne Community (6608)8/14/2018 at 11:41:59 AM8/14/2018 at 11:41:59 AM Y
Winter (6615)7/11/2018 at 8:26:52 AM7/11/2018 at 8:26:52 AM Y
Wisconsin Dells (6678)7/31/2018 at 3:58:42 PM7/31/2018 at 3:58:42 PM Y
Wisconsin Heights (0469)7/17/2018 at 3:19:13 PM7/17/2018 at 3:19:13 PM Y
Wisconsin Rapids (6685)7/12/2018 at 8:40:11 AM7/12/2018 at 8:40:11 AM Y
Wittenberg-Birnamwood (6692)6/22/2018 at 10:38:05 AM6/22/2018 at 10:38:05 AM Y
Wonewoc-Union Center (6713)7/30/2018 at 10:31:54 AM7/30/2018 at 10:31:54 AM Y
Woodruff J1 (6720)8/17/2018 at 4:21:38 PM8/17/2018 at 4:21:38 PM Y
Wrightstown Community (6734)7/17/2018 at 10:13:18 AM7/17/2018 at 10:13:18 AM Y
Districts: 45

Go to Top

Y

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Yorkville J2 (6748)7/3/2018 at 10:00:18 AM7/3/2018 at 10:00:18 AM Y
Districts: 1

Total districts shown in all categories: 423

Total districts with unsubmitted changes: 1

Go to Top


Questions about this page should be directed to dpifin@dpi.state.wi.us.

Go to School Financial Services Homepage