School Financial Services


Go to District Home
· SFS Consultants
· Program Contacts

· SPED Licensure
· All-District Reports
· Activity Reports
· SFS Data Warehouse

Valid HTML 4.01!

 

FY 2018-2019 Pupil Transportation (PI-1547)

District Activity

Sort by District Name | Sort by Last Update | Sort by Date Submitted

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Abbotsford (0007)9/25/2018 at 11:01:02 AM  Y
Adams-Friendship Area (0014)9/24/2018 at 1:12:45 PM  Y
Albany (0063)   Y
Algoma (0070)5/15/2019 at 9:33:06 AM5/15/2019 at 9:33:06 AM Y
Alma (0084)8/14/2018 at 8:04:27 AM  Y
Alma Center (0091)8/20/2018 at 11:07:39 AM  Y
Almond-Bancroft (0105)9/24/2018 at 2:49:01 PM  Y
Altoona (0112)9/27/2018 at 7:57:54 AM  Y
Amery (0119)9/28/2018 at 3:59:47 PM  Y
Antigo (0140)   Y
Appleton Area (0147)7/24/2018 at 12:47:34 PM  Y
Arcadia (0154)10/10/2018 at 9:15:07 AM  Y
Argyle (0161)   Y
Arrowhead UHS (2450)   Y
Ashland (0170)   Y
Ashwaubenon (0182)   Y
Athens (0196)9/28/2018 at 11:33:21 AM  Y
Auburndale (0203)   Y
Augusta (0217)9/26/2018 at 9:28:03 AM  Y
Districts: 19

Go to Top

B

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Baldwin-Woodville Area (0231)   Y
Bangor (0245)10/2/2018 at 10:21:02 AM  Y
Baraboo (0280)   Y
Barneveld (0287)   Y
Barron Area (0308)10/1/2018 at 8:49:01 AM  Y
Bayfield (0315)9/28/2018 at 9:56:32 AM  Y
Beaver Dam (0336)4/29/2019 at 11:58:24 AM  Y
Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine (4263)   Y
Belleville (0350)   Y
Belmont Community (0364)   Y
Beloit (0413)8/23/2018 at 2:30:02 PM  Y
Beloit Turner (0422)   Y
Benton (0427)5/14/2019 at 11:13:38 AM5/14/2019 at 11:13:38 AM Y
Berlin Area (0434)10/26/2018 at 3:18:29 PM  Y
Big Foot UHS (6013)   Y
Birchwood (0441)   Y
Black Hawk (2240)   Y
Black River Falls (0476)   Y
Blair-Taylor (0485)8/10/2018 at 8:55:12 AM  Y
Bloomer (0497)8/6/2018 at 10:10:22 AM  Y
Bonduel (0602)10/25/2018 at 12:16:38 PM  Y
Boscobel (0609)9/28/2018 at 10:41:29 AM  Y
Bowler (0623)9/19/2018 at 3:12:11 PM  Y
Boyceville Community (0637)5/16/2019 at 7:47:49 AM5/16/2019 at 7:47:49 AM Y
Brighton #1 (0657)   Y
Brillion (0658)9/18/2018 at 3:29:00 PM  Y
Bristol #1 (0665)   Y
Brodhead (0700)   Y
Brown Deer (0721)   Y
Bruce (0735)9/19/2018 at 2:49:38 PM  Y
Burlington Area (0777)   Y
Butternut (0840)5/15/2019 at 7:43:45 AM5/15/2019 at 7:43:45 AM Y
Districts: 32

Go to Top

C

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Cadott Community (0870)5/24/2019 at 10:30:27 AM  Y
Cambria-Friesland (0882)9/28/2018 at 3:20:54 PM  Y
Cambridge (0896)   Y
Cameron (0903)5/14/2019 at 1:49:24 PM5/14/2019 at 1:49:24 PM Y
Campbellsport (0910)9/27/2018 at 4:05:23 PM  Y
Cashton (0980)   Y
Cassville (0994)   Y
Cedar Grove-Belgium Area (1029)   Y
Cedarburg (1015)   Y
Central/Westosha UHS (5054)5/20/2019 at 9:52:20 AM  Y
Chequamegon (1071)   Y
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (1080)   Y
Chilton (1085)   Y
Chippewa Falls Area (1092)9/26/2018 at 2:16:56 PM  Y
Clayton (1120)9/28/2018 at 3:30:05 PM  Y
Clear Lake (1127)9/27/2018 at 1:22:02 PM  Y
Clinton Community (1134)10/5/2018 at 10:31:30 AM  Y
Clintonville (1141)9/25/2018 at 11:49:56 AM  Y
Cochrane-Fountain City (1155)   Y
Colby (1162)9/25/2018 at 2:59:27 PM  Y
Coleman (1169)7/19/2018 at 8:22:32 AM  Y
Colfax (1176)9/27/2018 at 4:50:49 PM  Y
Columbus (1183)   Y
Cornell (1204)8/22/2018 at 10:13:05 AM  Y
Crandon (1218)   Y
Crivitz (1232)   Y
Cuba City (1246)   Y
Cudahy (1253)   N
Cumberland (1260)7/11/2018 at 1:16:38 PM  Y
Districts: 29

Go to Top

D

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
D C Everest Area (4970)9/25/2018 at 8:09:33 AM  Y
Darlington Community (1295)   Y
De Soto Area (1421)10/8/2018 at 11:43:44 AM  Y
Deerfield Community (1309)   Y
Deforest Area (1316)   Y
Delavan-Darien (1380)   Y
Denmark (1407)   Y
Depere (1414)   Y
Dodgeland (2744)10/1/2018 at 1:33:40 PM  Y
Dodgeville (1428)9/13/2018 at 8:41:25 AM  Y
Dover #1 (1449)   Y
Drummond (1491)   Y
Durand-Arkansaw (1499)   Y
Districts: 13

Go to Top

E

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
East Troy Community (1540)9/7/2018 at 1:40:35 PM  Y
Eau Claire Area (1554)10/2/2018 at 3:33:17 PM  Y
Edgar (1561)   Y
Edgerton (1568)   Y
Elcho (1582)   Y
Eleva-Strum (1600)9/27/2018 at 11:25:24 AM  Y
Elk Mound Area (1645)9/21/2018 at 7:22:56 AM  Y
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (1631)7/26/2018 at 11:10:45 AM  Y
Elkhorn Area (1638)   Y
Ellsworth Community (1659)9/25/2018 at 9:25:52 AM  Y
Elmbrook (0714)   Y
Elmwood (1666)   Y
Erin (1687)   Y
Evansville Community (1694)   Y
Districts: 14

Go to Top

F

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Fall Creek (1729)7/30/2018 at 12:33:28 PM  Y
Fall River (1736)   Y
Fennimore Community (1813)   Y
Flambeau (5757)9/28/2018 at 11:17:37 AM  Y
Florence (1855)   Y
Fond Du Lac (1862)   Y
Fontana J8 (1870)   Y
Fort Atkinson (1883)   Y
Fox Point J2 (1890)10/3/2018 at 10:36:46 AM  Y
Franklin Public (1900)10/30/2018 at 3:02:20 PM  Y
Frederic (1939)9/27/2018 at 7:38:29 AM  Y
Freedom Area (1953)   Y
Friess Lake (4843)   Y
Districts: 13

Go to Top

G

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (2009)9/21/2018 at 1:19:50 PM  Y
Geneva J4 (2044)   Y
Genoa City J2 (2051)   Y
Germantown (2058)   Y
Gibraltar Area (2114)9/27/2018 at 12:34:36 PM  Y
Gillett (2128)8/27/2018 at 10:24:18 AM  Y
Gilman (2135)9/18/2018 at 7:22:09 PM  Y
Gilmanton (2142)7/24/2018 at 12:35:42 PM  Y
Glendale-River Hills (2184)   Y
Glenwood City (2198)   Y
Goodman-Armstrong (2212)5/17/2019 at 12:58:22 PM5/17/2019 at 12:58:22 PM Y
Grafton (2217)   Y
Granton Area (2226)   Y
Grantsburg (2233)8/10/2018 at 11:27:24 AM  Y
Green Bay Area (2289)9/24/2018 at 8:42:08 AM  Y
Green Lake (2310)   Y
Greendale (2296)9/27/2018 at 12:19:38 PM  Y
Greenfield (2303)   Y
Greenwood (2394)   Y
Gresham (2415)9/6/2018 at 1:39:22 PM  Y
Districts: 20

Go to Top

H

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Hamilton (2420)5/20/2019 at 1:41:29 PM5/20/2019 at 1:41:29 PM Y
Hartford J1 (2443)   Y
Hartford UHS (2436)   Y
Hartland-Lakeside J3 (2460)   Y
Hayward Community (2478)   Y
Herman-Neosho-Rubicon (2525)   Y
Highland (2527)   Y
Hilbert (2534)   Y
Hillsboro (2541)   Y
Holmen (2562)9/19/2018 at 3:47:55 PM  Y
Holy Hill Area (2570)   Y
Horicon (2576)   Y
Hortonville (2583)   Y
Howard-Suamico (2604)   Y
Howards Grove (2605)   Y
Hudson (2611)   Y
Hurley (2618)   Y
Hustisford (2625)   Y
Districts: 18

Go to Top

I

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Independence (2632)9/26/2018 at 1:20:32 PM  Y
Iola-Scandinavia (2639)5/23/2019 at 12:11:47 PM5/23/2019 at 12:11:47 PM Y
Iowa-Grant (2646)   Y
Ithaca (2660)   Y
Districts: 4

Go to Top

J

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Janesville (2695)   Y
Jefferson (2702)8/20/2018 at 4:16:04 PM  Y
Johnson Creek (2730)9/18/2018 at 11:22:58 AM  Y
Juda (2737)9/26/2018 at 2:44:12 PM  Y
Districts: 4

Go to Top

K

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Kaukauna Area (2758)   Y
Kenosha (2793)   Y
Kettle Moraine (1376)   Y
Kewaskum (2800)8/8/2018 at 1:05:48 PM  Y
Kewaunee (2814)   Y
Kickapoo Area (5960)9/27/2018 at 11:33:49 AM  Y
Kiel Area (2828)10/25/2018 at 1:00:48 PM  Y
Kimberly Area (2835)10/2/2018 at 10:07:39 AM  Y
Kohler (2842)   Y
Districts: 9

Go to Top

L

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Lac Du Flambeau #1 (1848)9/22/2018 at 2:14:17 PM  Y
Lacrosse (2849)9/27/2018 at 8:31:11 AM  Y
Ladysmith (2856)9/20/2018 at 11:19:10 AM  Y
Lafarge (2863)10/25/2018 at 12:55:25 PM  Y
Lake Country (3862)10/1/2018 at 8:34:01 AM  Y
Lake Geneva J1 (2885)   Y
Lake Geneva-Genoa UHS (2884)   Y
Lake Holcombe (2891)9/20/2018 at 1:33:21 PM  Y
Lake Mills Area (2898)   Y
Lakeland UHS (3647)   Y
Lancaster Community (2912)   Y
Laona (2940)   Y
Lena (2961)5/24/2019 at 1:22:58 PM5/24/2019 at 1:22:58 PM Y
Linn J4 (3087)   Y
Linn J6 (3094)   Y
Little Chute Area (3129)   Y
Lodi (3150)8/13/2018 at 1:33:34 PM  Y
Lomira (3171)11/5/2018 at 12:42:03 PM  Y
Loyal (3206)   Y
Luck (3213)9/27/2018 at 10:10:41 AM  Y
Luxemburg-Casco (3220)   Y
Districts: 21

Go to Top

M

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Madison Metropolitan (3269)12/3/2018 at 8:35:21 AM  Y
Manawa (3276)7/18/2018 at 3:16:04 PM  Y
Manitowoc (3290)   Y
Maple (3297)   Y
Maple Dale-Indian Hill (1897)   Y
Marathon City (3304)   Y
Marinette (3311)7/26/2018 at 8:49:37 AM  Y
Marion (3318)7/12/2018 at 1:52:18 PM  Y
Markesan (3325)9/28/2018 at 1:45:29 PM  Y
Marshall (3332)   Y
Marshfield (3339)   Y
Mauston (3360)8/1/2018 at 2:07:51 PM  Y
Mayville (3367)10/17/2018 at 10:14:14 AM  Y
McFarland (3381)   Y
Medford Area (3409)   Y
Mellen (3427)   Y
Melrose-Mindoro (3428)8/21/2018 at 12:58:58 PM  Y
Menasha (3430)8/21/2018 at 2:15:52 PM  Y
Menominee Indian (3434)9/28/2018 at 7:47:41 AM  Y
Menomonee Falls (3437)   Y
Menomonie Area (3444)9/28/2018 at 6:45:54 AM  Y
Mequon-Thiensville (3479)   Y
Mercer (3484)   Y
Merrill Area (3500)7/17/2018 at 9:36:29 AM  Y
Merton Community (3528)   Y
Middleton-Cross Plains (3549)10/26/2018 at 11:02:14 AM  Y
Milton (3612)   Y
Milwaukee (3619)   Y
Mineral Point (3633)8/7/2018 at 2:56:09 PM  Y
Minocqua J1 (3640)8/13/2018 at 9:54:19 AM  Y
Mishicot (3661)9/19/2018 at 2:40:58 PM  Y
Mondovi (3668)9/13/2018 at 2:24:15 PM  Y
Monona Grove (3675)9/28/2018 at 3:14:00 PM  Y
Monroe (3682)9/10/2018 at 10:02:52 AM  Y
Montello (3689)11/7/2018 at 12:42:33 PM  Y
Monticello (3696)   Y
Mosinee (3787)   Y
Mount Horeb Area (3794)9/28/2018 at 8:03:45 AM  Y
Mukwonago (3822)   Y
Muskego-Norway (3857)   Y
Districts: 40

Go to Top

N

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Necedah Area (3871)   Y
Neenah (3892)   Y
Neillsville (3899)   Y
Nekoosa (3906)9/26/2018 at 7:01:21 AM  Y
New Auburn (3920)   Y
New Berlin (3925)   Y
New Glarus (3934)11/1/2018 at 12:09:45 PM  Y
New Holstein (3941)7/31/2018 at 8:44:46 AM  Y
New Lisbon (3948)   Y
New London (3955)8/20/2018 at 1:59:17 PM  Y
New Richmond (3962)10/30/2018 at 10:34:35 AM  Y
Niagara (3969)   Y
Nicolet UHS (2177)   Y
Norris (3976)   N
North Cape (4690)   Y
North Crawford (2016)9/20/2018 at 1:28:23 PM  Y
North Fond Du Lac (3983)   Y
North Lake (3514)5/13/2019 at 1:25:25 PM  Y
North Lakeland (0616)   Y
Northern Ozaukee (1945)10/30/2018 at 10:50:27 AM  Y
Northland Pines (1526)8/30/2018 at 9:57:59 AM  Y
Northwood (3654)   Y
Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton (3990)7/27/2018 at 7:33:49 AM  Y
Norway J7 (4011)   Y
Districts: 24

Go to Top

O

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Oak Creek-Franklin (4018)8/29/2018 at 1:20:53 PM  Y
Oakfield (4025)11/12/2018 at 12:12:15 PM  Y
Oconomowoc Area (4060)   Y
Oconto (4067)   Y
Oconto Falls (4074)9/28/2018 at 10:24:13 AM  Y
Omro (4088)   Y
Onalaska (4095)9/10/2018 at 11:40:31 AM  Y
Oostburg (4137)   Y
Oregon (4144)5/23/2019 at 9:08:00 AM5/23/2019 at 9:08:00 AM Y
Osceola (4165)9/28/2018 at 2:04:18 PM  Y
Oshkosh Area (4179)9/20/2018 at 11:25:02 AM  Y
Osseo-Fairchild (4186)9/28/2018 at 4:46:25 PM  Y
Owen-Withee (4207)9/17/2018 at 3:21:54 PM  Y
Districts: 13

Go to Top

P

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Palmyra-Eagle Area (4221)   Y
Pardeeville Area (4228)9/24/2018 at 11:10:53 AM  Y
Paris J1 (4235)   Y
Parkview (4151)9/26/2018 at 4:55:19 PM  Y
Pecatonica Area (0490)9/24/2018 at 10:39:28 AM  Y
Pepin Area (4270)5/23/2019 at 11:15:44 AM5/23/2019 at 11:15:44 AM Y
Peshtigo (4305)   Y
Pewaukee (4312)   Y
Phelps (4330)   Y
Phillips (4347)9/21/2018 at 11:10:34 AM  Y
Pittsville (4368)   Y
Platteville (4389)   Y
Plum City (4459)9/20/2018 at 1:26:23 PM  Y
Plymouth (4473)8/23/2018 at 10:45:59 AM  Y
Port Edwards (4508)   Y
Port Washington-Saukville (4515)9/12/2018 at 1:17:18 PM  Y
Portage Community (4501)   Y
Potosi (4529)   Y
Poynette (4536)   Y
Prairie Du Chien Area (4543)8/1/2018 at 2:06:22 PM  Y
Prairie Farm (4557)9/18/2018 at 10:41:43 AM  Y
Prentice (4571)9/24/2018 at 10:38:34 AM  Y
Prescott (4578)9/24/2018 at 9:01:08 AM  Y
Princeton (4606)   Y
Pulaski Community (4613)   Y
Districts: 25

Go to Top

R

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Racine (4620)   Y
Randall J1 (4627)10/29/2018 at 4:38:32 PM  Y
Randolph (4634)   Y
Random Lake (4641)11/2/2018 at 9:37:45 AM  Y
Raymond #14 (4686)   Y
Reedsburg (4753)10/30/2018 at 1:52:22 PM  Y
Reedsville (4760)8/27/2018 at 1:47:39 PM  Y
Rhinelander (4781)7/17/2018 at 4:09:35 PM  Y
Rib Lake (4795)9/24/2018 at 3:01:13 PM  Y
Rice Lake Area (4802)9/28/2018 at 4:41:47 PM  Y
Richfield J1 (4820)   Y
Richland (4851)5/24/2019 at 8:38:18 AM5/24/2019 at 8:38:18 AM Y
Richmond (3122)10/2/2018 at 1:15:11 PM  Y
Rio Community (4865)10/25/2018 at 4:31:25 PM  Y
Ripon Area (4872)9/28/2018 at 3:59:13 PM  Y
River Falls (4893)   Y
River Ridge (4904)9/21/2018 at 2:42:55 PM  Y
River Valley (5523)9/20/2018 at 4:06:00 PM  Y
Riverdale (3850)8/6/2018 at 12:39:01 PM  Y
Rosendale-Brandon (4956)8/15/2018 at 12:21:53 PM  Y
Rosholt (4963)   Y
Royall (1673)9/27/2018 at 2:29:42 PM  Y
Districts: 22

Go to Top

S

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Saint Croix Central (2422)   Y
Saint Croix Falls (5019)10/10/2018 at 12:00:28 PM  Y
Saint Francis (5026)   N
Salem (5068)   Y
Sauk Prairie (5100)9/25/2018 at 8:27:17 AM  Y
Seneca (5124)   Y
Sevastopol (5130)8/9/2018 at 3:04:36 PM  Y
Seymour Community (5138)   Y
Sharon J11 (5258)   Y
Shawano (5264)10/24/2018 at 3:42:23 PM  Y
Sheboygan Area (5271)9/27/2018 at 10:38:12 AM  Y
Sheboygan Falls (5278)   Y
Shell Lake (5306)8/16/2018 at 1:45:54 PM  Y
Shiocton (5348)   Y
Shorewood (5355)   N
Shullsburg (5362)5/17/2019 at 1:32:24 PM5/17/2019 at 1:32:24 PM Y
Silver Lake J1 (5369)   Y
Siren (5376)8/14/2018 at 3:04:19 PM  Y
Slinger (5390)9/28/2018 at 9:31:17 AM  Y
Solon Springs (5397)5/22/2019 at 11:59:35 AM5/22/2019 at 11:59:35 AM Y
Somerset (5432)9/24/2018 at 6:49:02 PM  Y
South Milwaukee (5439)   N
South Shore (4522)9/27/2018 at 1:53:39 PM  Y
Southern Door County (5457)   Y
Southwestern Wisconsin (2485)9/18/2018 at 1:41:17 PM  Y
Sparta Area (5460)   Y
Spencer (5467)   Y
Spooner (5474)   Y
Spring Valley (5586)9/27/2018 at 10:17:52 AM  Y
Stanley-Boyd Area (5593)5/22/2019 at 3:38:38 PM  Y
Stevens Point Area (5607)2/25/2019 at 2:47:38 PM  Y
Stockbridge (5614)   Y
Stone Bank School District (3542)9/28/2018 at 4:19:32 PM  Y
Stoughton Area (5621)   Y
Stratford (5628)   Y
Sturgeon Bay (5642)   Y
Sun Prairie Area (5656)9/28/2018 at 3:51:59 PM  Y
Superior (5663)10/26/2018 at 11:40:01 AM  Y
Suring (5670)9/12/2018 at 3:17:21 PM  Y
Swallow (3510)5/24/2019 at 3:17:18 PM5/24/2019 at 3:17:18 PM Y
Districts: 40

Go to Top

T

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Thorp (5726)   Y
Three Lakes (5733)   Y
Tigerton (5740)9/28/2018 at 6:16:07 PM  Y
Tomah Area (5747)9/27/2018 at 12:56:05 PM  Y
Tomahawk (5754)9/13/2018 at 2:19:49 PM  Y
Tomorrow River (0126)9/28/2018 at 1:13:41 PM  Y
Trevor-Wilmot Consolidated (5780)9/1/2018 at 12:23:40 PM  Y
Tri-County Area (4375)9/12/2018 at 11:15:28 AM  Y
Turtle Lake (5810)9/21/2018 at 3:01:20 PM  Y
Twin Lakes #4 (5817)9/29/2018 at 1:45:27 PM  Y
Two Rivers (5824)9/28/2018 at 3:16:28 PM  Y
Districts: 11

Go to Top

U

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Union Grove J1 (5859)   Y
Union Grove UHS (5852)   Y
Unity (0238)9/24/2018 at 9:48:31 AM  Y
Districts: 3

Go to Top

V

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Valders Area (5866)7/17/2018 at 1:48:34 PM  Y
Verona Area (5901)9/13/2018 at 7:57:15 AM  Y
Viroqua Area (5985)   Y
Districts: 3

Go to Top

W

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Wabeno Area (5992)8/29/2018 at 2:14:58 PM  Y
Walworth J1 (6022)   Y
Washburn (6027)9/28/2018 at 3:32:56 PM  Y
Washington (6069)   Y
Washington-Caldwell (6104)   Y
Waterford Graded (6113)   Y
Waterford UHS (6083)   Y
Waterloo (6118)9/25/2018 at 3:43:41 PM  Y
Watertown (6125)11/1/2018 at 3:19:13 PM  Y
Waukesha (6174)   Y
Waunakee Community (6181)7/17/2018 at 3:30:19 PM  Y
Waupaca (6195)   Y
Waupun (6216)8/7/2018 at 10:21:41 AM  Y
Wausau (6223)9/25/2018 at 9:48:08 AM  Y
Wausaukee (6230)   Y
Wautoma Area (6237)5/16/2019 at 2:39:23 PM  Y
Wauwatosa (6244)   N
Wauzeka-Steuben (6251)   Y
Webster (6293)7/24/2018 at 3:17:48 PM  Y
West Allis (6300)   Y
West Bend (6307)   Y
West Depere (6328)   Y
West Salem (6370)10/3/2018 at 9:47:58 AM  Y
Westby Area (6321)   Y
Westfield (6335)9/19/2018 at 12:13:28 PM  Y
Weston (6354)10/1/2018 at 3:27:20 PM  Y
Weyauwega-Fremont (6384)   Y
Wheatland J1 (6412)10/31/2018 at 9:02:31 AM  Y
White Lake (6440)7/17/2018 at 8:14:32 AM  Y
Whitefish Bay (6419)   Y
Whitehall (6426)8/7/2018 at 9:11:16 AM  Y
Whitewater (6461)   Y
Whitnall (6470)   Y
Wild Rose (6475)   Y
Williams Bay (6482)   Y
Wilmot UHS (6545)9/28/2018 at 7:33:09 AM  Y
Winneconne Community (6608)   Y
Winter (6615)9/14/2018 at 12:59:02 PM  Y
Wisconsin Dells (6678)8/27/2018 at 7:40:36 AM  Y
Wisconsin Heights (0469)9/21/2018 at 1:55:22 PM  Y
Wisconsin Rapids (6685)9/27/2018 at 4:59:13 PM  Y
Wittenberg-Birnamwood (6692)9/11/2018 at 11:53:15 AM  Y
Wonewoc-Union Center (6713)11/8/2018 at 1:07:20 PM  Y
Woodruff J1 (6720)   Y
Wrightstown Community (6734)10/30/2018 at 8:13:06 AM  Y
Districts: 45

Go to Top

Y

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Yorkville J2 (6748)   Y
Districts: 1

Total districts shown in all categories: 423

Total districts with unsubmitted changes: 0

Go to Top


Questions about this page should be directed to dpifin@dpi.state.wi.us.

Go to School Financial Services Homepage