School Financial Services


Go to District Home
· SFS Consultants
· Program Contacts

· SPED Licensure
· All-District Reports
· Activity Reports
· SFS Data Warehouse

Valid HTML 4.01!

 

FY 2018-2019 Pupil Transportation Summer (PI-1547-SS)

District Activity

Sort by District Name | Sort by Last Update | Sort by Date Submitted

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Abbotsford (0007)9/25/2018 at 11:04:09 AM9/25/2018 at 11:04:09 AM N
Adams-Friendship Area (0014)9/24/2018 at 1:12:48 PM9/24/2018 at 1:12:48 PM N
Albany (0063)   N
Algoma (0070)9/20/2018 at 1:00:59 PM9/20/2018 at 1:00:59 PM N
Alma (0084)8/14/2018 at 8:05:50 AM8/14/2018 at 8:05:50 AM N
Alma Center (0091)8/20/2018 at 11:07:42 AM8/20/2018 at 11:07:42 AM N
Almond-Bancroft (0105)9/24/2018 at 2:49:38 PM9/24/2018 at 2:49:38 PM N
Altoona (0112)9/27/2018 at 7:58:17 AM9/27/2018 at 7:58:17 AM N
Amery (0119)9/28/2018 at 3:59:53 PM9/28/2018 at 3:59:53 PM N
Antigo (0140)   N
Appleton Area (0147)7/24/2018 at 12:47:38 PM7/24/2018 at 12:47:38 PM N
Arcadia (0154)10/10/2018 at 9:15:12 AM10/10/2018 at 9:15:12 AM N
Argyle (0161)   N
Arrowhead UHS (2450)   N
Ashland (0170)   N
Ashwaubenon (0182)   N
Athens (0196)9/28/2018 at 11:33:52 AM9/28/2018 at 11:33:52 AM N
Auburndale (0203)   N
Augusta (0217)9/26/2018 at 9:28:05 AM9/26/2018 at 9:28:05 AM N
Districts: 19

Go to Top

B

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Baldwin-Woodville Area (0231)   N
Bangor (0245)10/2/2018 at 10:21:07 AM10/2/2018 at 10:21:07 AM N
Baraboo (0280)   N
Barneveld (0287)   N
Barron Area (0308)10/1/2018 at 8:49:03 AM10/1/2018 at 8:49:03 AM N
Bayfield (0315)9/28/2018 at 9:56:34 AM9/28/2018 at 9:56:34 AM N
Beaver Dam (0336)4/29/2019 at 11:58:30 AM4/29/2019 at 11:58:30 AM N
Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine (4263)   N
Belleville (0350)   N
Belmont Community (0364)   N
Beloit (0413)8/23/2018 at 2:30:09 PM8/23/2018 at 2:30:09 PM N
Beloit Turner (0422)   N
Benton (0427)10/1/2018 at 11:18:28 AM10/1/2018 at 11:18:28 AM N
Berlin Area (0434)10/26/2018 at 3:20:31 PM10/26/2018 at 3:20:31 PM N
Big Foot UHS (6013)   N
Birchwood (0441)   N
Black Hawk (2240)   N
Black River Falls (0476)   N
Blair-Taylor (0485)8/10/2018 at 8:55:43 AM8/10/2018 at 8:55:43 AM N
Bloomer (0497)8/6/2018 at 10:10:25 AM8/6/2018 at 10:10:25 AM N
Bonduel (0602)10/25/2018 at 12:16:48 PM10/25/2018 at 12:16:48 PM N
Boscobel (0609)9/28/2018 at 10:43:21 AM9/28/2018 at 10:43:21 AM N
Bowler (0623)9/19/2018 at 3:12:40 PM9/19/2018 at 3:12:40 PM N
Boyceville Community (0637)   N
Brighton #1 (0657)   N
Brillion (0658)9/18/2018 at 3:29:12 PM9/18/2018 at 3:29:12 PM N
Bristol #1 (0665)   N
Brodhead (0700)   N
Brown Deer (0721)   N
Bruce (0735)9/19/2018 at 2:50:17 PM9/19/2018 at 2:50:17 PM N
Burlington Area (0777)   N
Butternut (0840)   N
Districts: 32

Go to Top

C

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Cadott Community (0870)9/20/2018 at 4:33:27 PM9/20/2018 at 4:33:27 PM N
Cambria-Friesland (0882)9/28/2018 at 3:22:36 PM9/28/2018 at 3:22:36 PM N
Cambridge (0896)   N
Cameron (0903)9/26/2018 at 2:55:23 PM9/26/2018 at 2:55:23 PM N
Campbellsport (0910)9/27/2018 at 4:05:47 PM9/27/2018 at 4:05:47 PM N
Cashton (0980)   N
Cassville (0994)   N
Cedar Grove-Belgium Area (1029)   N
Cedarburg (1015)   N
Central/Westosha UHS (5054)8/13/2018 at 2:49:51 PM8/13/2018 at 2:49:51 PM N
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (1080)   N
Chilton (1085)9/24/2018 at 12:05:39 PM9/24/2018 at 12:05:39 PM N
Chippewa Falls Area (1092)9/26/2018 at 2:17:01 PM9/26/2018 at 2:17:01 PM N
Clayton (1120)9/28/2018 at 3:30:57 PM9/28/2018 at 3:30:57 PM N
Clear Lake (1127)9/27/2018 at 1:22:10 PM9/27/2018 at 1:22:10 PM N
Clinton Community (1134)10/7/2018 at 5:44:54 PM10/7/2018 at 5:44:54 PM N
Clintonville (1141)9/25/2018 at 11:50:12 AM9/25/2018 at 11:50:12 AM N
Cochrane-Fountain City (1155)9/21/2018 at 10:09:50 AM9/21/2018 at 10:09:50 AM N
Colby (1162)9/25/2018 at 3:04:08 PM9/25/2018 at 3:04:08 PM N
Coleman (1169)7/19/2018 at 8:30:54 AM7/19/2018 at 8:30:54 AM N
Colfax (1176)9/27/2018 at 4:51:31 PM9/27/2018 at 4:51:31 PM N
Columbus (1183)   N
Cornell (1204)8/22/2018 at 10:13:10 AM8/22/2018 at 10:13:10 AM N
Crandon (1218)   N
Crivitz (1232)   N
Cuba City (1246)   N
Cudahy (1253)   N
Cumberland (1260)7/11/2018 at 1:18:24 PM7/11/2018 at 1:18:24 PM N
Districts: 28

Go to Top

D

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
D C Everest Area (4970)9/25/2018 at 8:09:39 AM9/25/2018 at 8:09:39 AM N
Darlington Community (1295)   N
De Soto Area (1421)10/8/2018 at 11:43:47 AM10/8/2018 at 11:43:47 AM N
Deerfield Community (1309)   N
Deforest Area (1316)   N
Delavan-Darien (1380)9/28/2018 at 3:35:42 PM9/28/2018 at 3:35:42 PM N
Denmark (1407)   N
Depere (1414)9/28/2018 at 2:16:39 PM9/28/2018 at 2:16:39 PM N
Dodgeland (2744)10/1/2018 at 1:34:06 PM10/1/2018 at 1:34:06 PM N
Dodgeville (1428)9/13/2018 at 8:42:10 AM9/13/2018 at 8:42:10 AM N
Dover #1 (1449)10/1/2018 at 10:28:23 AM10/1/2018 at 10:28:23 AM N
Drummond (1491)   N
Durand-Arkansaw (1499)   N
Districts: 13

Go to Top

E

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
East Troy Community (1540)9/7/2018 at 1:40:42 PM9/7/2018 at 1:40:42 PM N
Eau Claire Area (1554)10/2/2018 at 3:33:24 PM10/2/2018 at 3:33:24 PM N
Edgar (1561)   N
Edgerton (1568)   N
Elcho (1582)   N
Eleva-Strum (1600)9/27/2018 at 11:25:26 AM9/27/2018 at 11:25:26 AM N
Elk Mound Area (1645)9/21/2018 at 7:23:00 AM9/21/2018 at 7:23:00 AM N
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (1631)9/4/2018 at 3:42:55 PM9/4/2018 at 3:42:55 PM N
Elkhorn Area (1638)   N
Ellsworth Community (1659)9/25/2018 at 9:25:55 AM9/25/2018 at 9:25:55 AM N
Elmbrook (0714)   N
Elmwood (1666)   N
Erin (1687)   N
Evansville Community (1694)   N
Districts: 14

Go to Top

F

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Fall Creek (1729)7/30/2018 at 12:33:56 PM7/30/2018 at 12:33:56 PM N
Fall River (1736)   N
Fennimore Community (1813)   N
Flambeau (5757)9/28/2018 at 11:21:14 AM9/28/2018 at 11:21:14 AM N
Florence (1855)10/1/2018 at 8:32:16 AM10/1/2018 at 8:32:16 AM N
Fond Du Lac (1862)   N
Fontana J8 (1870)   N
Fort Atkinson (1883)   N
Fox Point J2 (1890)10/3/2018 at 10:37:46 AM10/3/2018 at 10:37:46 AM N
Franklin Public (1900)10/30/2018 at 3:02:27 PM10/30/2018 at 3:02:27 PM N
Frederic (1939)9/27/2018 at 8:56:22 AM9/27/2018 at 8:56:22 AM N
Freedom Area (1953)   N
Friess Lake (4843)   N
Districts: 13

Go to Top

G

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (2009)9/21/2018 at 1:20:00 PM9/21/2018 at 1:20:00 PM N
Geneva J4 (2044)   N
Genoa City J2 (2051)   N
Germantown (2058)   N
Gibraltar Area (2114)9/27/2018 at 12:35:08 PM9/27/2018 at 12:35:08 PM N
Gillett (2128)8/27/2018 at 10:25:21 AM8/27/2018 at 10:25:21 AM N
Gilman (2135)9/18/2018 at 7:22:29 PM9/18/2018 at 7:22:29 PM N
Gilmanton (2142)7/24/2018 at 12:36:41 PM7/24/2018 at 12:36:41 PM N
Glendale-River Hills (2184)   N
Glenwood City (2198)   N
Goodman-Armstrong (2212)   N
Grafton (2217)7/12/2018 at 1:11:10 PM7/12/2018 at 1:11:10 PM N
Granton Area (2226)   N
Grantsburg (2233)8/10/2018 at 11:27:42 AM8/10/2018 at 11:27:42 AM N
Green Bay Area (2289)9/24/2018 at 8:43:28 AM9/24/2018 at 8:43:28 AM N
Green Lake (2310)   N
Greendale (2296)9/27/2018 at 12:25:16 PM9/27/2018 at 12:25:16 PM N
Greenfield (2303)   N
Greenwood (2394)   N
Districts: 19

Go to Top

H

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Hamilton (2420)   N
Hartford J1 (2443)   N
Hartford UHS (2436)   N
Hartland-Lakeside J3 (2460)   N
Hayward Community (2478)10/8/2018 at 7:44:56 AM10/8/2018 at 7:44:56 AM N
Herman-Neosho-Rubicon (2525)   N
Highland (2527)   N
Hilbert (2534)   N
Hillsboro (2541)   N
Holmen (2562)9/19/2018 at 3:48:06 PM9/19/2018 at 3:48:06 PM N
Holy Hill Area (2570)   N
Horicon (2576)   N
Hortonville (2583)   N
Howard-Suamico (2604)   N
Howards Grove (2605)   N
Hudson (2611)   N
Hurley (2618)   N
Hustisford (2625)   N
Districts: 18

Go to Top

I

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Independence (2632)9/26/2018 at 1:25:41 PM9/26/2018 at 1:25:41 PM N
Iola-Scandinavia (2639)   N
Iowa-Grant (2646)   N
Ithaca (2660)   N
Districts: 4

Go to Top

J

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Janesville (2695)   N
Jefferson (2702)8/20/2018 at 7:44:40 PM8/20/2018 at 7:44:40 PM N
Johnson Creek (2730)10/1/2018 at 7:02:48 AM10/1/2018 at 7:02:48 AM N
Juda (2737)9/26/2018 at 2:44:54 PM9/26/2018 at 2:44:54 PM N
Districts: 4

Go to Top

K

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Kaukauna Area (2758)   N
Kenosha (2793)   N
Kettle Moraine (1376)9/28/2018 at 2:51:32 PM9/28/2018 at 2:51:32 PM N
Kewaskum (2800)8/8/2018 at 1:06:20 PM8/8/2018 at 1:06:20 PM N
Kewaunee (2814)   N
Kickapoo Area (5960)9/27/2018 at 11:34:02 AM9/27/2018 at 11:34:02 AM N
Kiel Area (2828)10/25/2018 at 1:01:24 PM10/25/2018 at 1:01:24 PM N
Kimberly Area (2835)10/2/2018 at 10:07:42 AM10/2/2018 at 10:07:42 AM N
Kohler (2842)10/5/2018 at 9:32:42 AM10/5/2018 at 9:32:42 AM N
Districts: 9

Go to Top

L

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Lac Du Flambeau #1 (1848)9/26/2018 at 12:14:47 PM9/26/2018 at 12:14:47 PM N
Lacrosse (2849)9/27/2018 at 8:31:51 AM9/27/2018 at 8:31:51 AM N
Ladysmith (2856)9/20/2018 at 11:20:05 AM9/20/2018 at 11:20:05 AM N
Lafarge (2863)10/25/2018 at 12:55:34 PM10/25/2018 at 12:55:34 PM N
Lake Country (3862)10/1/2018 at 8:34:02 AM10/1/2018 at 8:34:02 AM N
Lake Geneva J1 (2885)   N
Lake Geneva-Genoa UHS (2884)7/19/2018 at 10:01:14 AM7/19/2018 at 10:01:14 AM N
Lake Holcombe (2891)9/20/2018 at 1:34:03 PM9/20/2018 at 1:34:03 PM N
Lake Mills Area (2898)   N
Lakeland UHS (3647)   N
Lancaster Community (2912)   N
Laona (2940)   N
Lena (2961)   N
Linn J4 (3087)   N
Linn J6 (3094)   N
Little Chute Area (3129)   N
Lodi (3150)8/13/2018 at 1:33:58 PM8/13/2018 at 1:33:58 PM N
Lomira (3171)11/5/2018 at 12:42:09 PM11/5/2018 at 12:42:09 PM N
Loyal (3206)   N
Luck (3213)9/27/2018 at 10:10:45 AM9/27/2018 at 10:10:45 AM N
Luxemburg-Casco (3220)   N
Districts: 21

Go to Top

M

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Madison Metropolitan (3269)12/3/2018 at 8:35:30 AM12/3/2018 at 8:35:30 AM N
Manawa (3276)7/18/2018 at 3:17:57 PM7/18/2018 at 3:17:57 PM N
Manitowoc (3290)   N
Maple (3297)   N
Maple Dale-Indian Hill (1897)   N
Marathon City (3304)   N
Marinette (3311)7/26/2018 at 8:49:40 AM7/26/2018 at 8:49:40 AM N
Marion (3318)7/12/2018 at 1:52:25 PM7/12/2018 at 1:52:25 PM N
Markesan (3325)9/28/2018 at 1:46:59 PM9/28/2018 at 1:46:59 PM N
Marshall (3332)   N
Marshfield (3339)   N
Mauston (3360)8/1/2018 at 2:08:07 PM8/1/2018 at 2:08:07 PM N
Mayville (3367)10/17/2018 at 10:14:31 AM10/17/2018 at 10:14:31 AM N
McFarland (3381)   N
Medford Area (3409)   N
Mellen (3427)   N
Melrose-Mindoro (3428)8/21/2018 at 12:59:02 PM8/21/2018 at 12:59:02 PM N
Menasha (3430)8/21/2018 at 2:16:05 PM8/21/2018 at 2:16:05 PM N
Menominee Indian (3434)9/28/2018 at 7:48:16 AM9/28/2018 at 7:48:16 AM N
Menomonee Falls (3437)   N
Menomonie Area (3444)9/28/2018 at 6:47:16 AM9/28/2018 at 6:47:16 AM N
Mequon-Thiensville (3479)   N
Mercer (3484)   N
Merrill Area (3500)7/17/2018 at 9:37:39 AM7/17/2018 at 9:37:39 AM N
Merton Community (3528)   N
Middleton-Cross Plains (3549)10/26/2018 at 11:02:19 AM10/26/2018 at 11:02:19 AM N
Milton (3612)   N
Milwaukee (3619)   N
Mineral Point (3633)9/24/2018 at 11:28:12 AM9/24/2018 at 11:28:12 AM N
Minocqua J1 (3640)8/13/2018 at 9:54:24 AM8/13/2018 at 9:54:24 AM N
Mishicot (3661)9/19/2018 at 2:42:19 PM9/19/2018 at 2:42:19 PM N
Mondovi (3668)9/13/2018 at 2:24:30 PM9/13/2018 at 2:24:30 PM N
Monona Grove (3675)9/28/2018 at 3:14:13 PM9/28/2018 at 3:14:13 PM N
Monroe (3682)9/10/2018 at 10:02:55 AM9/10/2018 at 10:02:55 AM N
Montello (3689)11/7/2018 at 12:42:36 PM11/7/2018 at 12:42:36 PM N
Monticello (3696)   N
Mosinee (3787)   N
Mount Horeb Area (3794)9/28/2018 at 8:05:35 AM9/28/2018 at 8:05:35 AM N
Mukwonago (3822)   N
Muskego-Norway (3857)   N
Districts: 40

Go to Top

N

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Necedah Area (3871)   N
Neenah (3892)   N
Neillsville (3899)   N
Nekoosa (3906)9/26/2018 at 7:01:26 AM9/26/2018 at 7:01:26 AM N
New Auburn (3920)   N
New Berlin (3925)   N
New Glarus (3934)11/1/2018 at 12:12:33 PM11/1/2018 at 12:12:33 PM N
New Holstein (3941)7/31/2018 at 8:45:02 AM7/31/2018 at 8:45:02 AM N
New Lisbon (3948)   N
New London (3955)8/20/2018 at 1:59:46 PM8/20/2018 at 1:59:46 PM N
New Richmond (3962)10/30/2018 at 10:34:40 AM10/30/2018 at 10:34:40 AM N
Niagara (3969)   N
Nicolet UHS (2177)   N
Norris (3976)   N
North Cape (4690)   N
North Crawford (2016)9/20/2018 at 1:28:29 PM9/20/2018 at 1:28:29 PM N
North Fond Du Lac (3983)   N
North Lake (3514)   N
North Lakeland (0616)   N
Northern Ozaukee (1945)10/30/2018 at 10:51:10 AM10/30/2018 at 10:51:10 AM N
Northland Pines (1526)8/30/2018 at 9:59:38 AM8/30/2018 at 9:59:38 AM N
Northwood (3654)   N
Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton (3990)9/17/2018 at 3:45:35 PM9/17/2018 at 3:45:35 PM N
Norway J7 (4011)   N
Districts: 24

Go to Top

O

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Oak Creek-Franklin (4018)8/29/2018 at 1:21:08 PM8/29/2018 at 1:21:08 PM N
Oakfield (4025)11/12/2018 at 12:12:35 PM11/12/2018 at 12:12:35 PM N
Oconomowoc Area (4060)   N
Oconto (4067)   N
Oconto Falls (4074)9/28/2018 at 10:27:26 AM9/28/2018 at 10:27:26 AM N
Omro (4088)   N
Onalaska (4095)9/10/2018 at 11:40:35 AM9/10/2018 at 11:40:35 AM N
Oostburg (4137)   N
Oregon (4144)9/24/2018 at 1:21:47 PM9/24/2018 at 1:21:47 PM N
Osceola (4165)9/28/2018 at 2:04:25 PM9/28/2018 at 2:04:25 PM N
Oshkosh Area (4179)9/20/2018 at 11:25:08 AM9/20/2018 at 11:25:08 AM N
Osseo-Fairchild (4186)9/28/2018 at 4:46:34 PM9/28/2018 at 4:46:34 PM N
Owen-Withee (4207)9/17/2018 at 3:22:18 PM9/17/2018 at 3:22:18 PM N
Districts: 13

Go to Top

P

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Palmyra-Eagle Area (4221)   N
Pardeeville Area (4228)9/24/2018 at 11:11:15 AM9/24/2018 at 11:11:15 AM N
Paris J1 (4235)   N
Parkview (4151)9/27/2018 at 9:02:39 AM9/27/2018 at 9:02:39 AM N
Pecatonica Area (0490)9/24/2018 at 10:39:56 AM9/24/2018 at 10:39:56 AM N
Pepin Area (4270)8/21/2018 at 10:12:18 AM8/21/2018 at 10:12:18 AM N
Peshtigo (4305)   N
Pewaukee (4312)   N
Phelps (4330)   N
Phillips (4347)9/21/2018 at 11:10:53 AM9/21/2018 at 11:10:53 AM N
Pittsville (4368)9/13/2018 at 1:29:20 PM9/13/2018 at 1:29:20 PM N
Platteville (4389)   N
Plum City (4459)9/20/2018 at 1:26:38 PM9/20/2018 at 1:26:38 PM N
Plymouth (4473)8/23/2018 at 11:03:41 AM8/23/2018 at 11:03:41 AM N
Port Edwards (4508)   N
Port Washington-Saukville (4515)9/12/2018 at 1:20:31 PM9/12/2018 at 1:20:31 PM N
Portage Community (4501)   N
Potosi (4529)   N
Poynette (4536)   N
Prairie Du Chien Area (4543)8/1/2018 at 2:09:22 PM8/1/2018 at 2:09:22 PM N
Prairie Farm (4557)9/18/2018 at 10:42:11 AM9/18/2018 at 10:42:11 AM N
Prentice (4571)9/24/2018 at 10:39:28 AM9/24/2018 at 10:39:28 AM N
Prescott (4578)9/24/2018 at 9:01:39 AM9/24/2018 at 9:01:39 AM N
Princeton (4606)   N
Pulaski Community (4613)   N
Districts: 25

Go to Top

R

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Racine (4620)   N
Randall J1 (4627)10/29/2018 at 4:39:21 PM10/29/2018 at 4:39:21 PM N
Randolph (4634)   N
Random Lake (4641)11/2/2018 at 9:38:20 AM11/2/2018 at 9:38:20 AM N
Raymond #14 (4686)7/30/2018 at 12:25:11 PM7/30/2018 at 12:25:11 PM N
Reedsburg (4753)10/30/2018 at 3:35:53 PM10/30/2018 at 3:35:53 PM N
Reedsville (4760)8/27/2018 at 1:49:33 PM8/27/2018 at 1:49:33 PM N
Rhinelander (4781)7/17/2018 at 4:09:57 PM7/17/2018 at 4:09:57 PM N
Rib Lake (4795)9/24/2018 at 3:02:13 PM9/24/2018 at 3:02:13 PM N
Rice Lake Area (4802)9/28/2018 at 4:41:49 PM9/28/2018 at 4:41:49 PM N
Richfield J1 (4820)   N
Richland (4851)   N
Richmond (3122)10/2/2018 at 1:15:32 PM10/2/2018 at 1:15:32 PM N
Rio Community (4865)10/25/2018 at 4:31:43 PM10/25/2018 at 4:31:43 PM N
Ripon Area (4872)9/28/2018 at 3:59:20 PM9/28/2018 at 3:59:20 PM N
River Falls (4893)   N
River Ridge (4904)9/21/2018 at 2:51:34 PM9/21/2018 at 2:51:34 PM N
River Valley (5523)9/20/2018 at 4:06:12 PM9/20/2018 at 4:06:12 PM N
Riverdale (3850)8/6/2018 at 12:39:25 PM8/6/2018 at 12:39:25 PM N
Rosendale-Brandon (4956)8/15/2018 at 12:21:57 PM8/15/2018 at 12:21:57 PM N
Rosholt (4963)   N
Royall (1673)9/27/2018 at 2:30:04 PM9/27/2018 at 2:30:04 PM N
Districts: 22

Go to Top

S

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Saint Croix Central (2422)   N
Saint Croix Falls (5019)10/10/2018 at 12:00:40 PM10/10/2018 at 12:00:40 PM N
Saint Francis (5026)   N
Salem (5068)   N
Sauk Prairie (5100)10/4/2018 at 11:43:32 AM10/4/2018 at 11:43:32 AM N
Seneca (5124)   N
Sevastopol (5130)8/9/2018 at 3:04:40 PM8/9/2018 at 3:04:40 PM N
Seymour Community (5138)   N
Sharon J11 (5258)   N
Shawano (5264)10/24/2018 at 3:47:01 PM10/24/2018 at 3:47:01 PM N
Sheboygan Area (5271)9/27/2018 at 10:38:29 AM9/27/2018 at 10:38:29 AM N
Sheboygan Falls (5278)   N
Shell Lake (5306)8/16/2018 at 1:46:27 PM8/16/2018 at 1:46:27 PM N
Shiocton (5348)   N
Shorewood (5355)   N
Shullsburg (5362)   N
Silver Lake J1 (5369)   N
Siren (5376)8/14/2018 at 3:04:34 PM8/14/2018 at 3:04:34 PM N
Slinger (5390)9/28/2018 at 9:31:20 AM9/28/2018 at 9:31:20 AM N
Solon Springs (5397)8/21/2018 at 4:42:00 PM8/21/2018 at 4:42:00 PM N
Somerset (5432)9/24/2018 at 6:49:29 PM9/24/2018 at 6:49:29 PM N
South Milwaukee (5439)   N
South Shore (4522)9/27/2018 at 1:53:49 PM9/27/2018 at 1:53:49 PM N
Southern Door County (5457)   N
Southwestern Wisconsin (2485)9/18/2018 at 1:41:25 PM9/18/2018 at 1:41:25 PM N
Sparta Area (5460)   N
Spencer (5467)   N
Spooner (5474)   N
Spring Valley (5586)9/27/2018 at 10:22:47 AM9/27/2018 at 10:22:47 AM N
Stanley-Boyd Area (5593)   N
Stevens Point Area (5607)9/28/2018 at 9:36:58 AM9/28/2018 at 9:36:58 AM N
Stockbridge (5614)   N
Stone Bank School District (3542)9/28/2018 at 4:19:34 PM9/28/2018 at 4:19:34 PM N
Stoughton Area (5621)   N
Stratford (5628)   N
Sturgeon Bay (5642)   N
Sun Prairie Area (5656)9/28/2018 at 3:52:10 PM9/28/2018 at 3:52:10 PM N
Superior (5663)10/26/2018 at 11:40:09 AM10/26/2018 at 11:40:09 AM N
Suring (5670)9/12/2018 at 3:17:39 PM9/12/2018 at 3:17:39 PM N
Swallow (3510)   N
Districts: 40

Go to Top

T

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Thorp (5726)   N
Three Lakes (5733)   N
Tigerton (5740)9/28/2018 at 6:16:13 PM9/28/2018 at 6:16:13 PM N
Tomah Area (5747)9/27/2018 at 12:56:09 PM9/27/2018 at 12:56:09 PM N
Tomahawk (5754)9/13/2018 at 2:20:07 PM9/13/2018 at 2:20:07 PM N
Tomorrow River (0126)9/28/2018 at 1:14:13 PM9/28/2018 at 1:14:13 PM N
Trevor-Wilmot Consolidated (5780)9/1/2018 at 12:23:58 PM9/1/2018 at 12:23:58 PM N
Tri-County Area (4375)9/12/2018 at 11:16:19 AM9/12/2018 at 11:16:19 AM N
Turtle Lake (5810)9/21/2018 at 3:01:37 PM9/21/2018 at 3:01:37 PM N
Twin Lakes #4 (5817)9/29/2018 at 1:46:16 PM9/29/2018 at 1:46:16 PM N
Two Rivers (5824)9/28/2018 at 3:16:48 PM9/28/2018 at 3:16:48 PM N
Districts: 11

Go to Top

U

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Union Grove J1 (5859)   N
Union Grove UHS (5852)   N
Unity (0238)9/24/2018 at 9:48:43 AM9/24/2018 at 9:48:43 AM N
Districts: 3

Go to Top

V

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Valders Area (5866)7/17/2018 at 1:50:12 PM7/17/2018 at 1:50:12 PM N
Verona Area (5901)9/13/2018 at 9:13:44 AM9/13/2018 at 9:13:44 AM N
Viroqua Area (5985)   N
Districts: 3

Go to Top

W

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Wabeno Area (5992)8/29/2018 at 2:16:23 PM8/29/2018 at 2:16:23 PM N
Walworth J1 (6022)   N
Washburn (6027)9/28/2018 at 3:33:23 PM9/28/2018 at 3:33:23 PM N
Washington (6069)   N
Washington-Caldwell (6104)   N
Waterford Graded (6113)   N
Waterford UHS (6083)   N
Waterloo (6118)9/25/2018 at 3:44:34 PM9/25/2018 at 3:44:34 PM N
Watertown (6125)11/1/2018 at 3:19:17 PM11/1/2018 at 3:19:17 PM N
Waukesha (6174)9/26/2018 at 1:32:24 PM9/26/2018 at 1:32:24 PM N
Waunakee Community (6181)7/17/2018 at 3:30:21 PM7/17/2018 at 3:30:21 PM N
Waupaca (6195)   N
Waupun (6216)8/7/2018 at 10:21:46 AM8/7/2018 at 10:21:46 AM N
Wausau (6223)9/25/2018 at 9:48:38 AM9/25/2018 at 9:48:38 AM N
Wausaukee (6230)7/30/2018 at 10:29:04 AM7/30/2018 at 10:29:04 AM N
Wautoma Area (6237)9/26/2018 at 3:14:30 PM9/26/2018 at 3:14:30 PM N
Wauwatosa (6244)   N
Wauzeka-Steuben (6251)   N
Webster (6293)7/24/2018 at 3:18:06 PM7/24/2018 at 3:18:06 PM N
West Allis (6300)9/27/2018 at 5:52:55 PM9/27/2018 at 5:52:55 PM N
West Bend (6307)   N
West Depere (6328)   N
West Salem (6370)10/3/2018 at 9:48:37 AM10/3/2018 at 9:48:37 AM N
Westby Area (6321)   N
Westfield (6335)9/19/2018 at 12:13:33 PM9/19/2018 at 12:13:33 PM N
Weston (6354)10/1/2018 at 3:27:45 PM10/1/2018 at 3:27:45 PM N
Weyauwega-Fremont (6384)   N
Wheatland J1 (6412)10/31/2018 at 9:03:32 AM10/31/2018 at 9:03:32 AM N
White Lake (6440)7/17/2018 at 8:15:13 AM7/17/2018 at 8:15:13 AM N
Whitefish Bay (6419)   N
Whitehall (6426)8/7/2018 at 9:16:37 AM8/7/2018 at 9:16:37 AM N
Whitewater (6461)   N
Whitnall (6470)   N
Wild Rose (6475)   N
Williams Bay (6482)   N
Wilmot UHS (6545)9/28/2018 at 7:33:12 AM9/28/2018 at 7:33:12 AM N
Winneconne Community (6608)   N
Winter (6615)9/14/2018 at 12:59:30 PM9/14/2018 at 12:59:30 PM N
Wisconsin Dells (6678)8/27/2018 at 7:40:41 AM8/27/2018 at 7:40:41 AM N
Wisconsin Heights (0469)9/21/2018 at 1:55:25 PM9/21/2018 at 1:55:25 PM N
Wisconsin Rapids (6685)10/1/2018 at 11:12:37 AM10/1/2018 at 11:12:37 AM N
Wittenberg-Birnamwood (6692)9/11/2018 at 11:53:17 AM9/11/2018 at 11:53:17 AM N
Wonewoc-Union Center (6713)11/8/2018 at 1:14:05 PM11/8/2018 at 1:14:05 PM N
Woodruff J1 (6720)7/17/2018 at 1:38:49 PM7/17/2018 at 1:38:49 PM N
Wrightstown Community (6734)10/30/2018 at 8:13:10 AM10/30/2018 at 8:13:10 AM N
Districts: 45

Go to Top

Y

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Yorkville J2 (6748)10/1/2018 at 11:05:28 AM10/1/2018 at 11:05:28 AM N
Districts: 1

Total districts shown in all categories: 421

Total districts with unsubmitted changes: 0

Go to Top


Questions about this page should be directed to dpifin@dpi.state.wi.us.

Go to School Financial Services Homepage