School Financial Services


Go to District Home
· SFS Consultants
· Program Contacts

· SPED Licensure
· All-District Reports
· Activity Reports
· SFS Data Warehouse

Valid HTML 4.01!

 

FY 2018-2019 School Census

District Activity

Sort by District Name | Sort by Last Update | Sort by Date Submitted

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Abbotsford (0007)   Y
Adams-Friendship Area (0014)   Y
Albany (0063)   Y
Algoma (0070)   Y
Alma (0084)   Y
Alma Center (0091)   Y
Almond-Bancroft (0105)   Y
Altoona (0112)   Y
Amery (0119)   Y
Antigo (0140)   Y
Appleton Area (0147)   Y
Arcadia (0154)   Y
Argyle (0161)   Y
Arrowhead UHS (2450)   Y
Ashland (0170)   Y
Ashwaubenon (0182)   Y
Athens (0196)   Y
Auburndale (0203)   Y
Augusta (0217)   Y
Districts: 19

Go to Top

B

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Baldwin-Woodville Area (0231)   Y
Bangor (0245)   Y
Baraboo (0280)   Y
Barneveld (0287)   Y
Barron Area (0308)   Y
Bayfield (0315)   Y
Beaver Dam (0336)   Y
Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine (4263)   Y
Belleville (0350)   Y
Belmont Community (0364)   Y
Beloit (0413)   Y
Beloit Turner (0422)   Y
Benton (0427)   Y
Berlin Area (0434)   Y
Big Foot UHS (6013)   Y
Birchwood (0441)   Y
Black Hawk (2240)   Y
Black River Falls (0476)   Y
Blair-Taylor (0485)   Y
Bloomer (0497)   Y
Bonduel (0602)   Y
Boscobel (0609)   Y
Bowler (0623)   Y
Boyceville Community (0637)   Y
Brighton #1 (0657)   Y
Brillion (0658)   Y
Bristol #1 (0665)   Y
Brodhead (0700)   Y
Brown Deer (0721)   Y
Bruce (0735)   Y
Burlington Area (0777)   Y
Butternut (0840)   Y
Districts: 32

Go to Top

C

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Cadott Community (0870)   Y
Cambria-Friesland (0882)   Y
Cambridge (0896)   Y
Cameron (0903)   Y
Campbellsport (0910)   Y
Cashton (0980)   Y
Cassville (0994)   Y
Cedar Grove-Belgium Area (1029)   Y
Cedarburg (1015)   Y
Central/Westosha UHS (5054)   Y
Chequamegon (1071)   Y
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (1080)   Y
Chilton (1085)   Y
Chippewa Falls Area (1092)   Y
Clayton (1120)   Y
Clear Lake (1127)   Y
Clinton Community (1134)   Y
Clintonville (1141)   Y
Cochrane-Fountain City (1155)   Y
Colby (1162)   Y
Coleman (1169)   Y
Colfax (1176)   Y
Columbus (1183)   Y
Cornell (1204)   Y
Crandon (1218)   Y
Crivitz (1232)   Y
Cuba City (1246)   Y
Cudahy (1253)   Y
Cumberland (1260)   Y
Districts: 29

Go to Top

D

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
D C Everest Area (4970)   Y
Darlington Community (1295)   Y
De Soto Area (1421)   Y
Deerfield Community (1309)   Y
Deforest Area (1316)   Y
Delavan-Darien (1380)   Y
Denmark (1407)   Y
Depere (1414)   Y
Dodgeland (2744)   Y
Dodgeville (1428)   Y
Dover #1 (1449)   Y
Drummond (1491)   Y
Durand-Arkansaw (1499)   Y
Districts: 13

Go to Top

E

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
East Troy Community (1540)   Y
Eau Claire Area (1554)   Y
Edgar (1561)   Y
Edgerton (1568)   Y
Elcho (1582)   Y
Eleva-Strum (1600)   Y
Elk Mound Area (1645)   Y
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (1631)   Y
Elkhorn Area (1638)   Y
Ellsworth Community (1659)   Y
Elmbrook (0714)   Y
Elmwood (1666)   Y
Erin (1687)   Y
Evansville Community (1694)   Y
Districts: 14

Go to Top

F

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Fall Creek (1729)   Y
Fall River (1736)   Y
Fennimore Community (1813)   Y
Flambeau (5757)   Y
Florence (1855)   Y
Fond Du Lac (1862)   Y
Fontana J8 (1870)   Y
Fort Atkinson (1883)   Y
Fox Point J2 (1890)   Y
Franklin Public (1900)   Y
Frederic (1939)   Y
Freedom Area (1953)   Y
Friess Lake (4843)   Y
Districts: 13

Go to Top

G

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (2009)   Y
Geneva J4 (2044)   Y
Genoa City J2 (2051)   Y
Germantown (2058)   Y
Gibraltar Area (2114)   Y
Gillett (2128)   Y
Gilman (2135)   Y
Gilmanton (2142)   Y
Glendale-River Hills (2184)   Y
Glenwood City (2198)   Y
Goodman-Armstrong (2212)   Y
Grafton (2217)   Y
Granton Area (2226)   Y
Grantsburg (2233)   Y
Green Bay Area (2289)   Y
Green Lake (2310)   Y
Greendale (2296)   Y
Greenfield (2303)   Y
Greenwood (2394)   Y
Gresham (2415)   Y
Districts: 20

Go to Top

H

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Hamilton (2420)   Y
Hartford J1 (2443)   Y
Hartford UHS (2436)   Y
Hartland-Lakeside J3 (2460)   Y
Hayward Community (2478)   Y
Herman-Neosho-Rubicon (2525)   Y
Highland (2527)   Y
Hilbert (2534)   Y
Hillsboro (2541)   Y
Holmen (2562)   Y
Holy Hill Area (2570)   Y
Horicon (2576)   Y
Hortonville (2583)   Y
Howard-Suamico (2604)   Y
Howards Grove (2605)   Y
Hudson (2611)   Y
Hurley (2618)   Y
Hustisford (2625)   Y
Districts: 18

Go to Top

I

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Independence (2632)   Y
Iola-Scandinavia (2639)   Y
Iowa-Grant (2646)   Y
Ithaca (2660)   Y
Districts: 4

Go to Top

J

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Janesville (2695)   Y
Jefferson (2702)   Y
Johnson Creek (2730)   Y
Juda (2737)   Y
Districts: 4

Go to Top

K

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Kaukauna Area (2758)   Y
Kenosha (2793)   Y
Kettle Moraine (1376)   Y
Kewaskum (2800)   Y
Kewaunee (2814)   Y
Kickapoo Area (5960)   Y
Kiel Area (2828)   Y
Kimberly Area (2835)   Y
Kohler (2842)   Y
Districts: 9

Go to Top

L

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Lac Du Flambeau #1 (1848)   Y
Lacrosse (2849)   Y
Ladysmith (2856)   Y
Lafarge (2863)   Y
Lake Country (3862)   Y
Lake Geneva J1 (2885)   Y
Lake Geneva-Genoa UHS (2884)   Y
Lake Holcombe (2891)   Y
Lake Mills Area (2898)   Y
Lakeland UHS (3647)   Y
Lancaster Community (2912)   Y
Laona (2940)   Y
Lena (2961)   Y
Linn J4 (3087)   Y
Linn J6 (3094)   Y
Little Chute Area (3129)   Y
Lodi (3150)   Y
Lomira (3171)   Y
Loyal (3206)   Y
Luck (3213)   Y
Luxemburg-Casco (3220)   Y
Districts: 21

Go to Top

M

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Madison Metropolitan (3269)   Y
Manawa (3276)   Y
Manitowoc (3290)   Y
Maple (3297)   Y
Maple Dale-Indian Hill (1897)   Y
Marathon City (3304)   Y
Marinette (3311)   Y
Marion (3318)   Y
Markesan (3325)   Y
Marshall (3332)   Y
Marshfield (3339)   Y
Mauston (3360)   Y
Mayville (3367)   Y
McFarland (3381)   Y
Medford Area (3409)   Y
Mellen (3427)   Y
Melrose-Mindoro (3428)   Y
Menasha (3430)   Y
Menominee Indian (3434)   Y
Menomonee Falls (3437)   Y
Menomonie Area (3444)   Y
Mequon-Thiensville (3479)   Y
Mercer (3484)   Y
Merrill Area (3500)   Y
Merton Community (3528)   Y
Middleton-Cross Plains (3549)   Y
Milton (3612)   Y
Milwaukee (3619)3/14/2019 at 12:55:51 PM  Y
Mineral Point (3633)   Y
Minocqua J1 (3640)   Y
Mishicot (3661)   Y
Mondovi (3668)   Y
Monona Grove (3675)   Y
Monroe (3682)   Y
Montello (3689)   Y
Monticello (3696)   Y
Mosinee (3787)   Y
Mount Horeb Area (3794)   Y
Mukwonago (3822)   Y
Muskego-Norway (3857)   Y
Districts: 40

Go to Top

N

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Necedah Area (3871)   Y
Neenah (3892)   Y
Neillsville (3899)   Y
Nekoosa (3906)   Y
New Auburn (3920)   Y
New Berlin (3925)   Y
New Glarus (3934)   Y
New Holstein (3941)   Y
New Lisbon (3948)   Y
New London (3955)   Y
New Richmond (3962)   Y
Niagara (3969)   Y
Nicolet UHS (2177)   Y
Norris (3976)   Y
North Cape (4690)   Y
North Crawford (2016)   Y
North Fond Du Lac (3983)   Y
North Lake (3514)   Y
North Lakeland (0616)   Y
Northern Ozaukee (1945)   Y
Northland Pines (1526)   Y
Northwood (3654)   Y
Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton (3990)   Y
Norway J7 (4011)   Y
Districts: 24

Go to Top

O

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Oak Creek-Franklin (4018)   Y
Oakfield (4025)   Y
Oconomowoc Area (4060)   Y
Oconto (4067)   Y
Oconto Falls (4074)   Y
Omro (4088)   Y
Onalaska (4095)   Y
Oostburg (4137)   Y
Oregon (4144)   Y
Osceola (4165)   Y
Oshkosh Area (4179)   Y
Osseo-Fairchild (4186)   Y
Owen-Withee (4207)   Y
Districts: 13

Go to Top

P

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Palmyra-Eagle Area (4221)   Y
Pardeeville Area (4228)   Y
Paris J1 (4235)   Y
Parkview (4151)   Y
Pecatonica Area (0490)   Y
Pepin Area (4270)   Y
Peshtigo (4305)   Y
Pewaukee (4312)   Y
Phelps (4330)   Y
Phillips (4347)   Y
Pittsville (4368)   Y
Platteville (4389)   Y
Plum City (4459)   Y
Plymouth (4473)   Y
Port Edwards (4508)   Y
Port Washington-Saukville (4515)   Y
Portage Community (4501)   Y
Potosi (4529)   Y
Poynette (4536)   Y
Prairie Du Chien Area (4543)   Y
Prairie Farm (4557)   Y
Prentice (4571)   Y
Prescott (4578)   Y
Princeton (4606)   Y
Pulaski Community (4613)   Y
Districts: 25

Go to Top

R

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Racine (4620)   Y
Randall J1 (4627)   Y
Randolph (4634)   Y
Random Lake (4641)   Y
Raymond #14 (4686)   Y
Reedsburg (4753)   Y
Reedsville (4760)   Y
Rhinelander (4781)   Y
Rib Lake (4795)   Y
Rice Lake Area (4802)   Y
Richfield J1 (4820)   Y
Richland (4851)   Y
Richmond (3122)   Y
Rio Community (4865)   Y
Ripon Area (4872)   Y
River Falls (4893)   Y
River Ridge (4904)   Y
River Valley (5523)   Y
Riverdale (3850)   Y
Rosendale-Brandon (4956)   Y
Rosholt (4963)   Y
Royall (1673)   Y
Districts: 22

Go to Top

S

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Saint Croix Central (2422)   Y
Saint Croix Falls (5019)   Y
Saint Francis (5026)   Y
Salem (5068)   Y
Sauk Prairie (5100)   Y
Seneca (5124)   Y
Sevastopol (5130)   Y
Seymour Community (5138)   Y
Sharon J11 (5258)   Y
Shawano (5264)   Y
Sheboygan Area (5271)   Y
Sheboygan Falls (5278)   Y
Shell Lake (5306)   Y
Shiocton (5348)   Y
Shorewood (5355)   Y
Shullsburg (5362)   Y
Silver Lake J1 (5369)   Y
Siren (5376)   Y
Slinger (5390)   Y
Solon Springs (5397)   Y
Somerset (5432)   Y
South Milwaukee (5439)   Y
South Shore (4522)   Y
Southern Door County (5457)   Y
Southwestern Wisconsin (2485)   Y
Sparta Area (5460)   Y
Spencer (5467)   Y
Spooner (5474)   Y
Spring Valley (5586)   Y
Stanley-Boyd Area (5593)   Y
Stevens Point Area (5607)   Y
Stockbridge (5614)   Y
Stone Bank School District (3542)   Y
Stoughton Area (5621)   Y
Stratford (5628)   Y
Sturgeon Bay (5642)   Y
Sun Prairie Area (5656)   Y
Superior (5663)   Y
Suring (5670)   Y
Swallow (3510)   Y
Districts: 40

Go to Top

T

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Thorp (5726)   Y
Three Lakes (5733)   Y
Tigerton (5740)   Y
Tomah Area (5747)   Y
Tomahawk (5754)   Y
Tomorrow River (0126)   Y
Trevor-Wilmot Consolidated (5780)   Y
Tri-County Area (4375)   Y
Turtle Lake (5810)   Y
Twin Lakes #4 (5817)   Y
Two Rivers (5824)   Y
Districts: 11

Go to Top

U

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Union Grove J1 (5859)   Y
Union Grove UHS (5852)   Y
Unity (0238)   Y
Districts: 3

Go to Top

V

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Valders Area (5866)   Y
Verona Area (5901)   Y
Viroqua Area (5985)   Y
Districts: 3

Go to Top

W

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Wabeno Area (5992)   Y
Walworth J1 (6022)   Y
Washburn (6027)   Y
Washington (6069)   Y
Washington-Caldwell (6104)   Y
Waterford Graded (6113)   Y
Waterford UHS (6083)   Y
Waterloo (6118)   Y
Watertown (6125)   Y
Waukesha (6174)   Y
Waunakee Community (6181)   Y
Waupaca (6195)   Y
Waupun (6216)   Y
Wausau (6223)   Y
Wausaukee (6230)   Y
Wautoma Area (6237)   Y
Wauwatosa (6244)   Y
Wauzeka-Steuben (6251)   Y
Webster (6293)   Y
West Allis (6300)   Y
West Bend (6307)   Y
West Depere (6328)   Y
West Salem (6370)   Y
Westby Area (6321)   Y
Westfield (6335)   Y
Weston (6354)   Y
Weyauwega-Fremont (6384)   Y
Wheatland J1 (6412)   Y
White Lake (6440)   Y
Whitefish Bay (6419)   Y
Whitehall (6426)   Y
Whitewater (6461)   Y
Whitnall (6470)   Y
Wild Rose (6475)   Y
Williams Bay (6482)   Y
Wilmot UHS (6545)   Y
Winneconne Community (6608)   Y
Winter (6615)   Y
Wisconsin Dells (6678)   Y
Wisconsin Heights (0469)   Y
Wisconsin Rapids (6685)   Y
Wittenberg-Birnamwood (6692)   Y
Wonewoc-Union Center (6713)   Y
Woodruff J1 (6720)   Y
Wrightstown Community (6734)   Y
Districts: 45

Go to Top

Y

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Yorkville J2 (6748)   Y
Districts: 1

Total districts shown in all categories: 423

Total districts with unsubmitted changes: 0

Go to Top


Questions about this page should be directed to dpifin@dpi.state.wi.us.

Go to School Financial Services Homepage