School Financial Services


Go to District Home
· SFS Consultants
· Program Contacts

· SPED Licensure
· All-District Reports
· Activity Reports
· SFS Data Warehouse

Valid HTML 4.01!

 

FY 2018-2019 Pupil Count - January (PI-1563)

District Activity

Sort by District Name | Sort by Last Update | Sort by Date Submitted

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Abbotsford (0007)1/25/2019 at 1:12:20 PM1/25/2019 at 1:12:20 PM Y
Adams-Friendship Area (0014)1/23/2019 at 11:03:06 AM1/23/2019 at 11:03:06 AM Y
Albany (0063)1/18/2019 at 10:17:59 AM1/18/2019 at 10:17:59 AM Y
Algoma (0070)1/23/2019 at 3:23:23 PM1/23/2019 at 3:23:23 PM Y
Alma (0084)1/23/2019 at 12:45:15 PM1/23/2019 at 12:45:15 PM Y
Alma Center (0091)1/22/2019 at 3:11:09 PM1/22/2019 at 3:11:09 PM Y
Almond-Bancroft (0105)1/15/2019 at 12:00:29 PM1/15/2019 at 12:00:29 PM Y
Altoona (0112)1/24/2019 at 1:34:15 PM1/24/2019 at 1:34:15 PM Y
Amery (0119)1/25/2019 at 12:05:38 PM1/25/2019 at 12:05:38 PM Y
Antigo (0140)1/24/2019 at 3:38:31 PM1/24/2019 at 3:38:31 PM Y
Appleton Area (0147)1/24/2019 at 1:59:22 PM1/24/2019 at 1:59:22 PM Y
Arcadia (0154)1/18/2019 at 1:01:40 PM1/18/2019 at 1:01:40 PM Y
Argyle (0161)1/22/2019 at 11:33:46 AM1/22/2019 at 11:33:46 AM Y
Arrowhead UHS (2450)1/22/2019 at 2:26:22 PM1/22/2019 at 2:26:22 PM Y
Ashland (0170)1/25/2019 at 10:56:10 AM1/25/2019 at 10:56:10 AM Y
Ashwaubenon (0182)2/11/2019 at 10:26:30 AM2/11/2019 at 10:26:30 AM Y
Athens (0196)1/22/2019 at 9:05:24 AM1/22/2019 at 9:05:24 AM Y
Auburndale (0203)1/21/2019 at 3:01:27 PM1/21/2019 at 3:01:27 PM Y
Augusta (0217)1/23/2019 at 9:56:22 AM1/23/2019 at 9:56:22 AM Y
Districts: 19

Go to Top

B

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Baldwin-Woodville Area (0231)1/24/2019 at 3:39:32 PM1/24/2019 at 3:39:32 PM Y
Bangor (0245)1/21/2019 at 12:58:20 PM1/21/2019 at 12:58:20 PM Y
Baraboo (0280)1/25/2019 at 8:52:42 AM1/25/2019 at 8:52:42 AM Y
Barneveld (0287)3/20/2019 at 11:58:08 AM2/5/2019 at 10:35:39 AMYESY
Barron Area (0308)1/25/2019 at 2:24:21 PM1/25/2019 at 2:24:21 PM Y
Bayfield (0315)1/25/2019 at 12:49:53 PM1/25/2019 at 12:49:53 PM Y
Beaver Dam (0336)1/17/2019 at 2:26:03 PM1/17/2019 at 2:26:03 PM Y
Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine (4263)1/23/2019 at 10:34:57 AM1/23/2019 at 10:34:57 AM Y
Belleville (0350)1/25/2019 at 9:45:55 AM1/25/2019 at 9:45:55 AM Y
Belmont Community (0364)1/24/2019 at 11:35:31 PM1/24/2019 at 11:35:31 PM Y
Beloit (0413)3/5/2019 at 1:56:16 PM3/5/2019 at 1:56:16 PM Y
Beloit Turner (0422)1/22/2019 at 9:30:50 AM1/22/2019 at 9:30:50 AM Y
Benton (0427)1/18/2019 at 11:49:52 AM1/18/2019 at 11:49:52 AM Y
Berlin Area (0434)1/25/2019 at 7:50:29 AM1/25/2019 at 7:50:29 AM Y
Big Foot UHS (6013)1/26/2019 at 10:41:23 AM1/26/2019 at 10:41:23 AM Y
Birchwood (0441)1/24/2019 at 2:34:18 PM1/24/2019 at 2:34:18 PM Y
Black Hawk (2240)1/14/2019 at 1:41:14 PM1/14/2019 at 1:41:14 PM Y
Black River Falls (0476)1/25/2019 at 9:37:32 AM1/25/2019 at 9:37:32 AM Y
Blair-Taylor (0485)1/25/2019 at 1:57:51 PM1/25/2019 at 1:57:51 PM Y
Bloomer (0497)2/27/2019 at 1:44:10 PM2/27/2019 at 1:44:10 PM Y
Bonduel (0602)1/23/2019 at 10:13:41 AM1/23/2019 at 10:13:41 AM Y
Boscobel (0609)1/25/2019 at 5:01:26 PM1/25/2019 at 5:01:26 PM Y
Bowler (0623)1/16/2019 at 9:31:53 AM1/16/2019 at 9:31:53 AM Y
Boyceville Community (0637)3/18/2019 at 10:58:12 AM3/18/2019 at 10:58:12 AM Y
Brighton #1 (0657)1/21/2019 at 10:36:47 AM1/21/2019 at 10:36:47 AM Y
Brillion (0658)1/23/2019 at 12:09:53 PM1/23/2019 at 12:09:53 PM Y
Bristol #1 (0665)2/21/2019 at 3:07:44 PM2/21/2019 at 3:07:44 PM Y
Brodhead (0700)1/24/2019 at 1:59:04 PM1/24/2019 at 1:59:04 PM Y
Brown Deer (0721)3/12/2019 at 1:07:56 PM3/12/2019 at 1:07:56 PM Y
Bruce (0735)1/25/2019 at 9:06:54 AM1/25/2019 at 9:06:54 AM Y
Burlington Area (0777)1/25/2019 at 1:52:39 PM1/25/2019 at 1:52:39 PM Y
Butternut (0840)1/15/2019 at 3:07:17 PM1/15/2019 at 3:07:17 PM Y
Districts: 32

Go to Top

C

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Cadott Community (0870)1/21/2019 at 3:16:56 PM1/21/2019 at 3:16:56 PM Y
Cambria-Friesland (0882)1/24/2019 at 10:14:59 AM1/24/2019 at 10:14:59 AM Y
Cambridge (0896)1/25/2019 at 3:01:08 PM1/25/2019 at 3:01:08 PM Y
Cameron (0903)1/22/2019 at 10:27:54 AM1/22/2019 at 10:27:54 AM Y
Campbellsport (0910)1/25/2019 at 2:29:36 PM1/25/2019 at 2:29:36 PM Y
Cashton (0980)1/24/2019 at 1:13:47 PM1/24/2019 at 1:13:47 PM Y
Cassville (0994)1/18/2019 at 9:01:28 AM1/18/2019 at 9:01:28 AM Y
Cedar Grove-Belgium Area (1029)1/24/2019 at 10:26:44 AM1/24/2019 at 10:26:44 AM Y
Cedarburg (1015)3/11/2019 at 2:46:23 PM3/11/2019 at 2:46:23 PM Y
Central/Westosha UHS (5054)1/14/2019 at 8:12:27 AM1/14/2019 at 8:12:27 AM Y
Chequamegon (1071)1/23/2019 at 3:48:09 PM1/23/2019 at 3:48:09 PM Y
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (1080)1/24/2019 at 9:04:05 AM1/24/2019 at 9:04:05 AM N
Chilton (1085)1/23/2019 at 1:51:47 PM1/23/2019 at 1:51:47 PM Y
Chippewa Falls Area (1092)1/25/2019 at 3:37:22 PM1/25/2019 at 3:37:22 PM Y
Clayton (1120)1/24/2019 at 5:01:30 PM1/24/2019 at 5:01:30 PM Y
Clear Lake (1127)1/21/2019 at 11:30:10 AM1/21/2019 at 11:30:10 AM Y
Clinton Community (1134)1/21/2019 at 10:09:04 AM1/21/2019 at 10:09:04 AM Y
Clintonville (1141)2/22/2019 at 9:54:34 AM2/22/2019 at 9:54:34 AM Y
Cochrane-Fountain City (1155)1/25/2019 at 8:44:39 AM1/25/2019 at 8:44:39 AM Y
Colby (1162)2/28/2019 at 3:24:08 PM2/28/2019 at 3:24:08 PM Y
Coleman (1169)1/23/2019 at 12:15:29 PM1/23/2019 at 12:15:29 PM Y
Colfax (1176)1/23/2019 at 4:52:28 PM1/23/2019 at 4:52:28 PM Y
Columbus (1183)1/23/2019 at 11:55:42 AM1/23/2019 at 11:55:42 AM Y
Cornell (1204)3/4/2019 at 8:14:12 AM3/4/2019 at 8:14:12 AM Y
Crandon (1218)1/25/2019 at 1:50:17 PM1/25/2019 at 1:50:17 PM Y
Crivitz (1232)1/18/2019 at 10:33:28 AM1/18/2019 at 10:33:28 AM Y
Cuba City (1246)1/25/2019 at 10:56:24 AM1/25/2019 at 10:56:24 AM Y
Cudahy (1253)1/24/2019 at 8:58:04 AM1/24/2019 at 8:58:04 AM Y
Cumberland (1260)1/24/2019 at 2:11:08 PM1/24/2019 at 2:11:08 PM Y
Districts: 29

Go to Top

D

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
D C Everest Area (4970)1/23/2019 at 11:15:16 AM1/23/2019 at 11:15:16 AM Y
Darlington Community (1295)1/25/2019 at 10:37:35 AM1/25/2019 at 10:37:35 AM Y
De Soto Area (1421)1/25/2019 at 11:11:44 AM1/25/2019 at 11:11:44 AM Y
Deerfield Community (1309)1/25/2019 at 1:50:29 PM1/25/2019 at 1:50:29 PM Y
Deforest Area (1316)1/24/2019 at 4:11:10 PM1/24/2019 at 4:11:10 PM Y
Delavan-Darien (1380)3/15/2019 at 9:49:47 AM3/15/2019 at 9:49:47 AM Y
Denmark (1407)2/14/2019 at 7:31:36 AM2/14/2019 at 7:31:36 AM Y
Depere (1414)2/20/2019 at 5:05:32 PM2/20/2019 at 5:05:32 PM Y
Dodgeland (2744)1/23/2019 at 10:19:59 AM1/23/2019 at 10:19:59 AM Y
Dodgeville (1428)1/24/2019 at 3:03:09 PM1/24/2019 at 3:03:09 PM Y
Dover #1 (1449)3/6/2019 at 2:42:24 PM3/6/2019 at 2:42:24 PM Y
Drummond (1491)1/22/2019 at 3:05:11 PM1/22/2019 at 3:05:11 PM Y
Durand-Arkansaw (1499)2/27/2019 at 11:11:14 AM2/27/2019 at 11:11:14 AM Y
Districts: 13

Go to Top

E

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
East Troy Community (1540)1/24/2019 at 1:51:05 PM1/24/2019 at 1:51:05 PM Y
Eau Claire Area (1554)3/1/2019 at 10:28:19 AM3/1/2019 at 10:28:19 AM Y
Edgar (1561)1/24/2019 at 3:47:25 PM1/24/2019 at 3:47:25 PM Y
Edgerton (1568)2/27/2019 at 2:29:14 PM2/27/2019 at 2:29:14 PM Y
Elcho (1582)1/25/2019 at 2:20:43 PM1/25/2019 at 2:20:43 PM Y
Eleva-Strum (1600)3/21/2019 at 8:10:04 AM3/21/2019 at 8:10:04 AM Y
Elk Mound Area (1645)1/21/2019 at 1:17:31 PM1/21/2019 at 1:17:31 PM Y
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (1631)1/23/2019 at 9:32:38 AM1/23/2019 at 9:32:38 AM Y
Elkhorn Area (1638)3/19/2019 at 1:27:01 PM3/19/2019 at 1:27:01 PM Y
Ellsworth Community (1659)1/18/2019 at 1:17:42 PM1/18/2019 at 1:17:42 PM Y
Elmbrook (0714)1/24/2019 at 10:46:07 AM1/24/2019 at 10:46:07 AM Y
Elmwood (1666)1/25/2019 at 1:31:12 PM1/25/2019 at 1:31:12 PM Y
Erin (1687)1/25/2019 at 10:02:02 AM1/25/2019 at 10:02:02 AM Y
Evansville Community (1694)1/25/2019 at 2:52:35 PM1/25/2019 at 2:52:35 PM Y
Districts: 14

Go to Top

F

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Fall Creek (1729)1/22/2019 at 11:19:07 AM1/22/2019 at 11:19:07 AM Y
Fall River (1736)1/25/2019 at 1:54:56 PM1/25/2019 at 1:54:56 PM Y
Fennimore Community (1813)1/22/2019 at 3:08:23 PM1/22/2019 at 3:08:23 PM Y
Flambeau (5757)1/22/2019 at 3:49:09 PM1/22/2019 at 3:49:09 PM Y
Florence (1855)1/18/2019 at 10:53:31 AM1/18/2019 at 10:53:31 AM Y
Fond Du Lac (1862)2/14/2019 at 2:29:01 PM2/14/2019 at 2:29:01 PM Y
Fontana J8 (1870)1/15/2019 at 10:30:29 AM1/15/2019 at 10:30:29 AM Y
Fort Atkinson (1883)2/26/2019 at 2:42:41 PM2/26/2019 at 2:42:41 PM Y
Fox Point J2 (1890)1/24/2019 at 3:39:32 PM1/24/2019 at 3:39:32 PM Y
Franklin Public (1900)1/25/2019 at 3:01:47 PM1/25/2019 at 3:01:47 PM Y
Frederic (1939)1/22/2019 at 12:02:31 PM1/22/2019 at 12:02:31 PM Y
Freedom Area (1953)1/24/2019 at 1:38:13 PM1/24/2019 at 1:38:13 PM Y
Friess Lake (4843)   Y
Districts: 13

Go to Top

G

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (2009)1/21/2019 at 9:45:18 AM1/21/2019 at 9:45:18 AM Y
Geneva J4 (2044)1/17/2019 at 10:19:52 AM1/17/2019 at 10:19:52 AM Y
Genoa City J2 (2051)1/22/2019 at 2:33:51 PM1/22/2019 at 2:33:51 PM Y
Germantown (2058)1/23/2019 at 8:47:35 AM1/23/2019 at 8:47:35 AM Y
Gibraltar Area (2114)1/23/2019 at 10:00:27 AM1/23/2019 at 10:00:27 AM Y
Gillett (2128)1/25/2019 at 2:12:35 PM1/25/2019 at 2:12:35 PM Y
Gilman (2135)1/21/2019 at 2:05:39 PM1/21/2019 at 2:05:39 PM Y
Gilmanton (2142)1/23/2019 at 12:49:51 PM1/23/2019 at 12:49:51 PM Y
Glendale-River Hills (2184)1/24/2019 at 1:57:28 PM1/24/2019 at 1:57:28 PM Y
Glenwood City (2198)2/8/2019 at 10:29:16 AM2/8/2019 at 10:29:16 AM Y
Goodman-Armstrong (2212)1/15/2019 at 1:01:14 PM1/15/2019 at 1:01:14 PM Y
Grafton (2217)1/24/2019 at 9:34:16 AM1/24/2019 at 9:34:16 AM Y
Granton Area (2226)1/23/2019 at 3:41:49 PM1/23/2019 at 3:41:49 PM Y
Grantsburg (2233)1/24/2019 at 12:24:19 PM1/24/2019 at 12:24:19 PM Y
Green Bay Area (2289)1/25/2019 at 2:29:33 PM1/25/2019 at 2:29:33 PM Y
Green Lake (2310)1/25/2019 at 3:24:05 PM1/25/2019 at 3:24:05 PM Y
Greendale (2296)3/8/2019 at 8:36:50 AM3/8/2019 at 8:36:50 AM Y
Greenfield (2303)1/25/2019 at 2:29:02 PM1/25/2019 at 2:29:02 PM Y
Greenwood (2394)1/23/2019 at 3:13:33 PM1/23/2019 at 3:13:33 PM Y
Gresham (2415)1/25/2019 at 10:36:43 AM1/25/2019 at 10:36:43 AM Y
Districts: 20

Go to Top

H

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Hamilton (2420)2/8/2019 at 11:44:59 AM2/8/2019 at 11:44:59 AM Y
Hartford J1 (2443)2/11/2019 at 11:45:44 AM2/11/2019 at 11:45:44 AM Y
Hartford UHS (2436)1/24/2019 at 12:47:04 PM1/24/2019 at 12:47:04 PM Y
Hartland-Lakeside J3 (2460)1/24/2019 at 10:09:41 AM1/24/2019 at 10:09:41 AM Y
Hayward Community (2478)1/18/2019 at 1:39:16 PM1/18/2019 at 1:39:16 PM Y
Herman-Neosho-Rubicon (2525)3/21/2019 at 11:36:02 AM3/21/2019 at 11:36:02 AM Y
Highland (2527)1/25/2019 at 10:19:52 AM1/25/2019 at 10:19:52 AM Y
Hilbert (2534)1/18/2019 at 11:01:17 AM1/18/2019 at 11:01:17 AM Y
Hillsboro (2541)1/23/2019 at 12:12:53 PM1/23/2019 at 12:12:53 PM Y
Holmen (2562)1/21/2019 at 12:51:16 PM1/21/2019 at 12:51:16 PM Y
Holy Hill Area (2570)1/21/2019 at 2:24:08 PM1/21/2019 at 2:24:08 PM Y
Horicon (2576)1/25/2019 at 3:33:50 PM1/25/2019 at 3:33:50 PM Y
Hortonville (2583)3/8/2019 at 9:41:34 AM3/8/2019 at 9:41:34 AM Y
Howard-Suamico (2604)3/1/2019 at 8:22:51 AM3/1/2019 at 8:22:51 AM Y
Howards Grove (2605)1/25/2019 at 12:07:27 PM1/25/2019 at 12:07:27 PM Y
Hudson (2611)1/23/2019 at 3:11:49 PM1/23/2019 at 3:11:49 PM Y
Hurley (2618)1/23/2019 at 10:16:07 AM1/23/2019 at 10:16:07 AM Y
Hustisford (2625)1/24/2019 at 2:07:27 PM1/24/2019 at 2:07:27 PM Y
Districts: 18

Go to Top

I

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Independence (2632)1/25/2019 at 12:17:22 PM1/25/2019 at 12:17:22 PM Y
Iola-Scandinavia (2639)1/23/2019 at 11:01:23 AM1/23/2019 at 11:01:23 AM Y
Iowa-Grant (2646)1/23/2019 at 12:07:20 PM1/23/2019 at 12:07:20 PM Y
Ithaca (2660)1/22/2019 at 12:41:49 PM1/22/2019 at 12:41:49 PM Y
Districts: 4

Go to Top

J

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Janesville (2695)2/20/2019 at 12:19:45 PM2/20/2019 at 12:19:45 PM Y
Jefferson (2702)2/20/2019 at 11:24:33 AM2/20/2019 at 11:24:33 AM Y
Johnson Creek (2730)1/22/2019 at 10:41:05 AM1/22/2019 at 10:41:05 AM Y
Juda (2737)1/29/2019 at 1:16:21 PM1/29/2019 at 1:16:21 PM Y
Districts: 4

Go to Top

K

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Kaukauna Area (2758)1/23/2019 at 2:11:03 PM1/23/2019 at 2:11:03 PM Y
Kenosha (2793)1/25/2019 at 9:57:05 AM1/25/2019 at 9:57:05 AM Y
Kettle Moraine (1376)1/24/2019 at 1:43:00 PM1/24/2019 at 1:43:00 PM Y
Kewaskum (2800)1/25/2019 at 9:47:11 AM1/25/2019 at 9:47:11 AM Y
Kewaunee (2814)1/25/2019 at 2:21:08 PM1/25/2019 at 2:21:08 PM Y
Kickapoo Area (5960)1/24/2019 at 2:31:03 PM1/24/2019 at 2:31:03 PM Y
Kiel Area (2828)1/22/2019 at 3:50:04 PM1/22/2019 at 3:50:04 PM Y
Kimberly Area (2835)1/25/2019 at 8:04:52 AM1/25/2019 at 8:04:52 AM Y
Kohler (2842)1/22/2019 at 2:38:33 PM1/22/2019 at 2:38:33 PM Y
Districts: 9

Go to Top

L

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Lac Du Flambeau #1 (1848)1/22/2019 at 1:57:43 PM1/22/2019 at 1:57:43 PM Y
Lacrosse (2849)1/25/2019 at 3:24:17 PM1/25/2019 at 3:24:17 PM Y
Ladysmith (2856)2/13/2019 at 2:50:31 PM2/13/2019 at 2:50:31 PM Y
Lafarge (2863)1/21/2019 at 1:18:46 PM1/21/2019 at 1:18:46 PM Y
Lake Country (3862)1/25/2019 at 7:47:16 AM1/25/2019 at 7:47:16 AM Y
Lake Geneva J1 (2885)1/24/2019 at 8:34:15 AM1/24/2019 at 8:34:15 AM Y
Lake Geneva-Genoa UHS (2884)1/21/2019 at 9:49:13 AM1/21/2019 at 9:49:13 AM Y
Lake Holcombe (2891)1/22/2019 at 3:09:29 PM1/22/2019 at 3:09:29 PM Y
Lake Mills Area (2898)1/24/2019 at 1:15:17 PM1/24/2019 at 1:15:17 PM Y
Lakeland UHS (3647)1/24/2019 at 7:09:19 PM1/24/2019 at 7:09:19 PM Y
Lancaster Community (2912)1/25/2019 at 1:45:10 PM1/25/2019 at 1:45:10 PM Y
Laona (2940)1/22/2019 at 3:25:12 PM1/22/2019 at 3:25:12 PM Y
Lena (2961)1/25/2019 at 9:24:36 AM1/25/2019 at 9:24:36 AM Y
Linn J4 (3087)1/21/2019 at 2:11:29 PM1/21/2019 at 2:11:29 PM Y
Linn J6 (3094)1/15/2019 at 10:04:05 AM1/15/2019 at 10:04:05 AM Y
Little Chute Area (3129)1/25/2019 at 1:29:01 PM1/25/2019 at 1:29:01 PM Y
Lodi (3150)1/23/2019 at 4:20:46 PM1/23/2019 at 4:20:46 PM Y
Lomira (3171)2/20/2019 at 2:13:59 PM2/20/2019 at 2:13:59 PM Y
Loyal (3206)1/25/2019 at 3:20:27 PM1/25/2019 at 3:20:27 PM Y
Luck (3213)1/25/2019 at 9:44:24 AM1/25/2019 at 9:44:24 AM Y
Luxemburg-Casco (3220)1/22/2019 at 1:11:59 PM1/22/2019 at 1:11:59 PM Y
Districts: 21

Go to Top

M

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Madison Metropolitan (3269)1/25/2019 at 11:44:14 AM1/25/2019 at 11:44:14 AM Y
Manawa (3276)1/25/2019 at 9:58:25 AM1/25/2019 at 9:58:25 AM Y
Manitowoc (3290)1/24/2019 at 6:01:38 PM1/24/2019 at 6:01:38 PM Y
Maple (3297)1/21/2019 at 12:01:40 PM1/21/2019 at 12:01:40 PM Y
Maple Dale-Indian Hill (1897)1/25/2019 at 4:16:16 PM1/25/2019 at 4:16:16 PM Y
Marathon City (3304)1/23/2019 at 10:20:35 AM1/23/2019 at 10:20:35 AM Y
Marinette (3311)1/22/2019 at 12:09:34 PM1/22/2019 at 12:09:34 PM Y
Marion (3318)1/25/2019 at 9:25:02 AM1/25/2019 at 9:25:02 AM Y
Markesan (3325)1/25/2019 at 2:08:27 PM1/25/2019 at 2:08:27 PM Y
Marshall (3332)1/22/2019 at 3:23:25 PM1/22/2019 at 3:23:25 PM Y
Marshfield (3339)2/22/2019 at 10:18:31 AM2/22/2019 at 10:18:31 AM Y
Mauston (3360)1/24/2019 at 9:30:21 AM1/24/2019 at 9:30:21 AM Y
Mayville (3367)3/4/2019 at 2:21:41 PM3/4/2019 at 2:21:41 PM Y
McFarland (3381)1/23/2019 at 3:21:17 PM1/23/2019 at 3:21:17 PM Y
Medford Area (3409)1/25/2019 at 2:51:03 PM1/25/2019 at 2:51:03 PM Y
Mellen (3427)1/16/2019 at 10:22:21 AM1/16/2019 at 10:22:21 AM Y
Melrose-Mindoro (3428)1/17/2019 at 8:26:50 AM1/17/2019 at 8:26:50 AM Y
Menasha (3430)3/12/2019 at 2:26:06 PM3/12/2019 at 2:26:06 PM Y
Menominee Indian (3434)2/28/2019 at 7:53:18 AM2/28/2019 at 7:53:18 AM Y
Menomonee Falls (3437)1/24/2019 at 4:17:15 PM1/24/2019 at 4:17:15 PM Y
Menomonie Area (3444)1/25/2019 at 12:14:38 PM1/25/2019 at 12:14:38 PM Y
Mequon-Thiensville (3479)2/7/2019 at 3:54:18 PM2/7/2019 at 3:54:18 PM Y
Mercer (3484)2/12/2019 at 5:33:11 PM2/12/2019 at 5:33:11 PM Y
Merrill Area (3500)1/25/2019 at 3:02:21 PM1/25/2019 at 3:02:21 PM Y
Merton Community (3528)1/24/2019 at 12:12:47 PM1/24/2019 at 12:12:47 PM Y
Middleton-Cross Plains (3549)1/25/2019 at 1:17:12 PM1/25/2019 at 1:17:12 PM Y
Milton (3612)3/15/2019 at 12:35:18 PM3/15/2019 at 12:35:18 PM Y
Milwaukee (3619)1/23/2019 at 3:35:43 PM1/23/2019 at 3:35:43 PM Y
Mineral Point (3633)1/25/2019 at 3:48:01 PM1/25/2019 at 3:48:01 PM Y
Minocqua J1 (3640)1/25/2019 at 7:41:50 AM1/25/2019 at 7:41:50 AM Y
Mishicot (3661)1/23/2019 at 9:40:28 AM1/23/2019 at 9:40:28 AM Y
Mondovi (3668)1/22/2019 at 1:59:38 PM1/22/2019 at 1:59:38 PM Y
Monona Grove (3675)1/21/2019 at 1:41:56 PM1/21/2019 at 1:41:56 PM Y
Monroe (3682)2/11/2019 at 10:01:02 AM2/11/2019 at 10:01:02 AM Y
Montello (3689)3/1/2019 at 1:20:20 PM1/25/2019 at 11:19:49 AMYESY
Monticello (3696)1/18/2019 at 10:32:10 AM1/18/2019 at 10:32:10 AM Y
Mosinee (3787)1/22/2019 at 4:23:50 PM1/22/2019 at 4:23:50 PM Y
Mount Horeb Area (3794)1/22/2019 at 6:53:35 AM1/22/2019 at 6:53:35 AM Y
Mukwonago (3822)1/25/2019 at 11:19:16 AM1/25/2019 at 11:19:16 AM Y
Muskego-Norway (3857)1/25/2019 at 10:05:11 PM1/25/2019 at 10:05:11 PM Y
Districts: 40

Go to Top

N

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Necedah Area (3871)2/6/2019 at 10:50:55 AM2/6/2019 at 10:50:55 AM Y
Neenah (3892)2/28/2019 at 10:14:05 AM2/28/2019 at 10:14:05 AM Y
Neillsville (3899)1/18/2019 at 2:37:17 PM1/18/2019 at 2:37:17 PM Y
Nekoosa (3906)1/25/2019 at 7:27:32 AM1/25/2019 at 7:27:32 AM Y
New Auburn (3920)1/23/2019 at 1:31:12 PM1/23/2019 at 1:31:12 PM Y
New Berlin (3925)1/25/2019 at 3:29:00 PM1/25/2019 at 3:29:00 PM Y
New Glarus (3934)2/7/2019 at 9:13:42 AM2/7/2019 at 9:13:42 AM Y
New Holstein (3941)1/23/2019 at 1:01:01 PM1/23/2019 at 1:01:01 PM Y
New Lisbon (3948)1/21/2019 at 12:58:28 PM1/21/2019 at 12:58:28 PM Y
New London (3955)1/22/2019 at 9:11:01 AM1/22/2019 at 9:11:01 AM Y
New Richmond (3962)1/21/2019 at 10:27:51 AM1/21/2019 at 10:27:51 AM Y
Niagara (3969)1/18/2019 at 2:46:18 PM1/18/2019 at 2:46:18 PM Y
Nicolet UHS (2177)3/14/2019 at 3:59:32 PM3/14/2019 at 3:59:32 PM Y
Norris (3976)1/22/2019 at 12:02:57 PM1/22/2019 at 12:02:57 PM Y
North Cape (4690)1/24/2019 at 12:02:43 PM1/24/2019 at 12:02:43 PM Y
North Crawford (2016)1/18/2019 at 1:01:10 PM1/18/2019 at 1:01:10 PM Y
North Fond Du Lac (3983)1/25/2019 at 10:59:50 AM1/25/2019 at 10:59:50 AM Y
North Lake (3514)1/24/2019 at 10:13:14 AM1/24/2019 at 10:13:14 AM Y
North Lakeland (0616)1/21/2019 at 3:15:31 PM1/21/2019 at 3:15:31 PM Y
Northern Ozaukee (1945)3/5/2019 at 12:54:39 PM3/5/2019 at 12:54:39 PM Y
Northland Pines (1526)1/24/2019 at 11:01:36 AM1/24/2019 at 11:01:36 AM Y
Northwood (3654)1/21/2019 at 10:43:30 AM1/21/2019 at 10:43:30 AM Y
Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton (3990)1/23/2019 at 6:55:08 AM1/23/2019 at 6:55:08 AM Y
Norway J7 (4011)1/18/2019 at 4:20:37 PM1/18/2019 at 4:20:37 PM Y
Districts: 24

Go to Top

O

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Oak Creek-Franklin (4018)2/14/2019 at 3:44:12 PM2/14/2019 at 3:44:12 PM Y
Oakfield (4025)1/25/2019 at 12:23:00 PM1/25/2019 at 12:23:00 PM Y
Oconomowoc Area (4060)1/25/2019 at 3:19:55 PM1/25/2019 at 3:19:55 PM Y
Oconto (4067)1/23/2019 at 1:32:54 PM1/23/2019 at 1:32:54 PM Y
Oconto Falls (4074)1/24/2019 at 5:03:46 PM1/24/2019 at 5:03:46 PM Y
Omro (4088)1/25/2019 at 2:39:31 PM1/25/2019 at 2:39:31 PM Y
Onalaska (4095)1/23/2019 at 10:58:29 AM1/23/2019 at 10:58:29 AM Y
Oostburg (4137)1/23/2019 at 12:49:40 PM1/23/2019 at 12:49:40 PM Y
Oregon (4144)1/25/2019 at 11:38:42 AM1/25/2019 at 11:38:42 AM Y
Osceola (4165)1/21/2019 at 9:41:49 AM1/21/2019 at 9:41:49 AM Y
Oshkosh Area (4179)2/27/2019 at 10:37:06 AM2/27/2019 at 10:37:06 AM Y
Osseo-Fairchild (4186)2/22/2019 at 12:18:19 PM2/22/2019 at 12:18:19 PM Y
Owen-Withee (4207)1/24/2019 at 3:17:41 PM1/24/2019 at 3:17:41 PM Y
Districts: 13

Go to Top

P

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Palmyra-Eagle Area (4221)1/22/2019 at 1:09:00 PM1/22/2019 at 1:09:00 PM Y
Pardeeville Area (4228)1/24/2019 at 1:38:58 PM1/24/2019 at 1:38:58 PM Y
Paris J1 (4235)1/16/2019 at 3:13:22 PM1/16/2019 at 3:13:22 PM Y
Parkview (4151)1/25/2019 at 12:50:24 PM1/25/2019 at 12:50:24 PM Y
Pecatonica Area (0490)1/18/2019 at 8:41:15 AM1/18/2019 at 8:41:15 AM Y
Pepin Area (4270)1/21/2019 at 1:44:15 PM1/21/2019 at 1:44:15 PM Y
Peshtigo (4305)1/24/2019 at 11:30:20 AM1/24/2019 at 11:30:20 AM Y
Pewaukee (4312)1/21/2019 at 9:20:56 AM1/21/2019 at 9:20:56 AM Y
Phelps (4330)1/23/2019 at 1:51:43 PM1/23/2019 at 1:51:43 PM Y
Phillips (4347)2/15/2019 at 12:46:12 PM2/15/2019 at 12:46:12 PM Y
Pittsville (4368)1/22/2019 at 11:26:58 AM1/22/2019 at 11:26:58 AM Y
Platteville (4389)2/25/2019 at 2:46:37 PM2/25/2019 at 2:46:37 PM Y
Plum City (4459)1/27/2019 at 2:02:16 PM1/27/2019 at 2:02:16 PM Y
Plymouth (4473)1/21/2019 at 1:32:01 PM1/21/2019 at 1:32:01 PM Y
Port Edwards (4508)1/28/2019 at 8:30:21 AM1/28/2019 at 8:30:21 AM Y
Port Washington-Saukville (4515)1/25/2019 at 4:03:50 PM1/25/2019 at 4:03:50 PM Y
Portage Community (4501)2/11/2019 at 9:50:57 AM2/11/2019 at 9:50:57 AM Y
Potosi (4529)1/24/2019 at 3:53:40 PM1/24/2019 at 3:53:40 PM Y
Poynette (4536)1/24/2019 at 3:23:09 PM1/24/2019 at 3:23:09 PM Y
Prairie Du Chien Area (4543)1/18/2019 at 4:15:52 PM1/18/2019 at 4:15:52 PM Y
Prairie Farm (4557)1/22/2019 at 2:46:00 PM1/22/2019 at 2:46:00 PM Y
Prentice (4571)1/18/2019 at 2:52:41 PM1/18/2019 at 2:52:41 PM Y
Prescott (4578)1/24/2019 at 11:07:12 AM1/24/2019 at 11:07:12 AM Y
Princeton (4606)1/28/2019 at 8:59:45 AM1/28/2019 at 8:59:45 AM Y
Pulaski Community (4613)3/20/2019 at 8:53:27 AM3/20/2019 at 8:53:27 AM Y
Districts: 25

Go to Top

R

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Racine (4620)3/13/2019 at 1:54:20 PM3/13/2019 at 1:54:20 PM Y
Randall J1 (4627)1/22/2019 at 10:28:41 AM1/22/2019 at 10:28:41 AM Y
Randolph (4634)1/21/2019 at 1:09:26 PM1/21/2019 at 1:09:26 PM Y
Random Lake (4641)1/23/2019 at 12:47:38 PM1/23/2019 at 12:47:38 PM Y
Raymond #14 (4686)1/24/2019 at 8:40:41 AM1/24/2019 at 8:40:41 AM Y
Reedsburg (4753)1/22/2019 at 9:50:36 AM1/22/2019 at 9:50:36 AM Y
Reedsville (4760)1/22/2019 at 2:50:45 PM1/22/2019 at 2:50:45 PM Y
Rhinelander (4781)1/24/2019 at 2:13:37 PM1/24/2019 at 2:13:37 PM Y
Rib Lake (4795)1/21/2019 at 2:19:18 PM1/21/2019 at 2:19:18 PM Y
Rice Lake Area (4802)1/25/2019 at 8:23:19 PM1/25/2019 at 8:23:19 PM Y
Richfield J1 (4820)   Y
Richland (4851)1/25/2019 at 2:35:03 PM1/25/2019 at 2:35:03 PM Y
Richmond (3122)1/15/2019 at 10:55:48 AM1/15/2019 at 10:55:48 AM Y
Rio Community (4865)1/22/2019 at 11:57:31 AM1/22/2019 at 11:57:31 AM Y
Ripon Area (4872)2/12/2019 at 8:37:35 AM2/12/2019 at 8:37:35 AM Y
River Falls (4893)1/21/2019 at 4:19:20 PM1/21/2019 at 4:19:20 PM Y
River Ridge (4904)1/25/2019 at 3:29:16 PM1/25/2019 at 3:29:16 PM Y
River Valley (5523)3/14/2019 at 6:37:47 PM1/17/2019 at 2:10:59 PMYESY
Riverdale (3850)1/21/2019 at 10:54:47 AM1/21/2019 at 10:54:47 AM Y
Rosendale-Brandon (4956)1/24/2019 at 1:35:47 PM1/24/2019 at 1:35:47 PM Y
Rosholt (4963)1/25/2019 at 11:01:21 AM1/25/2019 at 11:01:21 AM Y
Royall (1673)1/25/2019 at 2:45:19 PM1/25/2019 at 2:45:19 PM Y
Districts: 22

Go to Top

S

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Saint Croix Central (2422)1/25/2019 at 2:21:42 PM1/25/2019 at 2:21:42 PM Y
Saint Croix Falls (5019)1/24/2019 at 3:06:11 PM1/24/2019 at 3:06:11 PM Y
Saint Francis (5026)1/23/2019 at 10:09:07 AM1/23/2019 at 10:09:07 AM Y
Salem (5068)3/6/2019 at 4:44:35 PM3/6/2019 at 4:44:35 PM Y
Sauk Prairie (5100)1/25/2019 at 4:21:29 PM1/25/2019 at 4:21:29 PM Y
Seneca (5124)1/23/2019 at 12:19:13 PM1/23/2019 at 12:19:13 PM Y
Sevastopol (5130)1/18/2019 at 8:32:51 AM1/18/2019 at 8:32:51 AM Y
Seymour Community (5138)1/24/2019 at 10:23:56 AM1/24/2019 at 10:23:56 AM Y
Sharon J11 (5258)1/22/2019 at 10:46:23 AM1/22/2019 at 10:46:23 AM Y
Shawano (5264)1/24/2019 at 12:53:18 PM1/24/2019 at 12:53:18 PM Y
Sheboygan Area (5271)1/25/2019 at 10:34:49 AM1/25/2019 at 10:34:49 AM Y
Sheboygan Falls (5278)1/22/2019 at 11:12:20 AM1/22/2019 at 11:12:20 AM Y
Shell Lake (5306)1/17/2019 at 11:10:28 AM1/17/2019 at 11:10:28 AM Y
Shiocton (5348)1/25/2019 at 3:21:15 PM1/25/2019 at 3:21:15 PM Y
Shorewood (5355)1/23/2019 at 2:24:34 PM1/23/2019 at 2:24:34 PM Y
Shullsburg (5362)1/25/2019 at 2:21:37 PM1/25/2019 at 2:21:37 PM Y
Silver Lake J1 (5369)2/8/2019 at 1:11:13 PM2/8/2019 at 1:11:13 PM Y
Siren (5376)1/24/2019 at 8:10:48 AM1/24/2019 at 8:10:48 AM Y
Slinger (5390)1/24/2019 at 2:05:15 PM1/24/2019 at 2:05:15 PM Y
Solon Springs (5397)1/27/2019 at 10:58:05 PM1/27/2019 at 10:58:05 PM Y
Somerset (5432)1/25/2019 at 8:19:01 AM1/25/2019 at 8:19:01 AM Y
South Milwaukee (5439)1/27/2019 at 5:32:45 PM1/27/2019 at 5:32:45 PM Y
South Shore (4522)1/23/2019 at 1:29:51 PM1/23/2019 at 1:29:51 PM Y
Southern Door County (5457)1/24/2019 at 3:16:09 PM1/24/2019 at 3:16:09 PM Y
Southwestern Wisconsin (2485)1/22/2019 at 2:25:44 PM1/22/2019 at 2:25:44 PM Y
Sparta Area (5460)2/6/2019 at 12:53:22 PM2/6/2019 at 12:53:22 PM Y
Spencer (5467)1/23/2019 at 10:16:19 AM1/23/2019 at 10:16:19 AM Y
Spooner (5474)1/25/2019 at 9:32:24 AM1/25/2019 at 9:32:24 AM Y
Spring Valley (5586)1/25/2019 at 11:44:34 AM1/25/2019 at 11:44:34 AM Y
Stanley-Boyd Area (5593)1/21/2019 at 2:40:04 PM1/21/2019 at 2:40:04 PM Y
Stevens Point Area (5607)1/24/2019 at 12:56:40 PM1/24/2019 at 12:56:40 PM Y
Stockbridge (5614)1/17/2019 at 12:14:33 PM1/17/2019 at 12:14:33 PM Y
Stone Bank School District (3542)1/22/2019 at 11:22:24 AM1/22/2019 at 11:22:24 AM Y
Stoughton Area (5621)2/20/2019 at 9:28:22 AM2/20/2019 at 9:28:22 AM Y
Stratford (5628)1/23/2019 at 11:34:43 AM1/23/2019 at 11:34:43 AM Y
Sturgeon Bay (5642)1/18/2019 at 11:01:20 AM1/18/2019 at 11:01:20 AM Y
Sun Prairie Area (5656)1/24/2019 at 12:57:44 PM1/24/2019 at 12:57:44 PM Y
Superior (5663)1/25/2019 at 8:33:02 AM1/25/2019 at 8:33:02 AM Y
Suring (5670)1/23/2019 at 1:42:02 PM1/23/2019 at 1:42:02 PM Y
Swallow (3510)3/22/2019 at 11:09:15 AM3/22/2019 at 11:09:15 AM Y
Districts: 40

Go to Top

T

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Thorp (5726)1/22/2019 at 3:40:22 PM1/22/2019 at 3:40:22 PM Y
Three Lakes (5733)1/24/2019 at 1:57:18 PM1/24/2019 at 1:57:18 PM Y
Tigerton (5740)1/16/2019 at 1:29:10 PM1/16/2019 at 1:29:10 PM Y
Tomah Area (5747)3/22/2019 at 1:10:33 PM3/22/2019 at 1:10:33 PM Y
Tomahawk (5754)1/23/2019 at 1:20:48 PM1/23/2019 at 1:20:48 PM Y
Tomorrow River (0126)1/24/2019 at 9:47:59 AM1/24/2019 at 9:47:59 AM Y
Trevor-Wilmot Consolidated (5780)1/25/2019 at 1:46:58 PM1/25/2019 at 1:46:58 PM Y
Tri-County Area (4375)1/21/2019 at 2:37:04 PM1/21/2019 at 2:37:04 PM Y
Turtle Lake (5810)1/24/2019 at 8:55:26 AM1/24/2019 at 8:55:26 AM Y
Twin Lakes #4 (5817)2/12/2019 at 1:51:47 PM2/12/2019 at 1:51:47 PM Y
Two Rivers (5824)1/24/2019 at 2:09:56 PM1/24/2019 at 2:09:56 PM Y
Districts: 11

Go to Top

U

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Union Grove J1 (5859)1/24/2019 at 8:29:34 AM1/24/2019 at 8:29:34 AM Y
Union Grove UHS (5852)2/25/2019 at 11:12:09 AM2/25/2019 at 11:12:09 AM Y
Unity (0238)3/22/2019 at 10:11:15 AM3/22/2019 at 10:11:15 AM Y
Districts: 3

Go to Top

V

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Valders Area (5866)1/25/2019 at 1:25:33 PM1/25/2019 at 1:25:33 PM Y
Verona Area (5901)1/24/2019 at 2:06:47 PM1/24/2019 at 2:06:47 PM Y
Viroqua Area (5985)1/23/2019 at 6:55:13 PM1/23/2019 at 6:55:13 PM Y
Districts: 3

Go to Top

W

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Wabeno Area (5992)1/23/2019 at 12:22:31 PM1/23/2019 at 12:22:31 PM Y
Walworth J1 (6022)1/22/2019 at 9:00:21 AM1/22/2019 at 9:00:21 AM Y
Washburn (6027)1/25/2019 at 11:21:48 AM1/25/2019 at 11:21:48 AM Y
Washington (6069)1/15/2019 at 1:50:31 PM1/15/2019 at 1:50:31 PM Y
Washington-Caldwell (6104)1/24/2019 at 4:17:54 PM1/24/2019 at 4:17:54 PM Y
Waterford Graded (6113)1/25/2019 at 8:40:08 PM1/25/2019 at 8:40:08 PM Y
Waterford UHS (6083)1/24/2019 at 10:56:05 AM1/24/2019 at 10:56:05 AM Y
Waterloo (6118)1/25/2019 at 9:09:51 PM1/25/2019 at 9:09:51 PM Y
Watertown (6125)1/25/2019 at 2:57:20 PM1/25/2019 at 2:57:20 PM Y
Waukesha (6174)1/25/2019 at 2:57:34 PM1/25/2019 at 2:57:34 PM Y
Waunakee Community (6181)1/21/2019 at 3:44:32 PM1/21/2019 at 3:44:32 PM Y
Waupaca (6195)1/24/2019 at 3:51:18 PM1/24/2019 at 3:51:18 PM Y
Waupun (6216)1/25/2019 at 2:50:33 PM1/25/2019 at 2:50:33 PM Y
Wausau (6223)3/12/2019 at 4:03:51 PM3/12/2019 at 4:03:51 PM Y
Wausaukee (6230)1/22/2019 at 12:38:47 PM1/22/2019 at 12:38:47 PM Y
Wautoma Area (6237)1/25/2019 at 1:14:24 PM1/25/2019 at 1:14:24 PM Y
Wauwatosa (6244)3/18/2019 at 9:48:58 AM3/18/2019 at 9:48:58 AM Y
Wauzeka-Steuben (6251)1/25/2019 at 12:36:27 PM1/25/2019 at 12:36:27 PM Y
Webster (6293)1/23/2019 at 1:13:26 PM1/23/2019 at 1:13:26 PM Y
West Allis (6300)1/24/2019 at 3:28:24 PM1/24/2019 at 3:28:24 PM Y
West Bend (6307)2/14/2019 at 4:15:37 PM2/14/2019 at 4:15:37 PM Y
West Depere (6328)1/24/2019 at 2:56:48 PM1/24/2019 at 2:56:48 PM Y
West Salem (6370)2/13/2019 at 3:33:21 PM2/13/2019 at 3:33:21 PM Y
Westby Area (6321)1/25/2019 at 11:34:16 PM1/25/2019 at 11:34:16 PM Y
Westfield (6335)1/23/2019 at 8:12:10 AM1/23/2019 at 8:12:10 AM Y
Weston (6354)1/24/2019 at 4:29:04 PM1/24/2019 at 4:29:04 PM Y
Weyauwega-Fremont (6384)2/14/2019 at 8:54:42 AM2/14/2019 at 8:54:42 AM Y
Wheatland J1 (6412)1/21/2019 at 11:09:22 AM1/21/2019 at 11:09:22 AM Y
White Lake (6440)1/21/2019 at 2:15:28 PM1/21/2019 at 2:15:28 PM Y
Whitefish Bay (6419)3/12/2019 at 1:00:12 PM3/12/2019 at 1:00:12 PM Y
Whitehall (6426)1/25/2019 at 3:17:36 PM1/25/2019 at 3:17:36 PM Y
Whitewater (6461)2/15/2019 at 10:23:45 AM2/15/2019 at 10:23:45 AM Y
Whitnall (6470)1/24/2019 at 11:41:40 AM1/24/2019 at 11:41:40 AM Y
Wild Rose (6475)1/25/2019 at 12:25:52 PM1/25/2019 at 12:25:52 PM Y
Williams Bay (6482)1/25/2019 at 3:26:32 PM1/25/2019 at 3:26:32 PM Y
Wilmot UHS (6545)1/24/2019 at 8:49:41 AM1/24/2019 at 8:49:41 AM Y
Winneconne Community (6608)2/11/2019 at 2:32:42 PM2/11/2019 at 2:32:42 PM Y
Winter (6615)1/23/2019 at 10:06:47 AM1/23/2019 at 10:06:47 AM Y
Wisconsin Dells (6678)1/25/2019 at 6:53:54 PM1/25/2019 at 6:53:54 PM Y
Wisconsin Heights (0469)1/22/2019 at 10:27:10 AM1/22/2019 at 10:27:10 AM Y
Wisconsin Rapids (6685)2/18/2019 at 3:52:06 PM2/18/2019 at 3:52:06 PM Y
Wittenberg-Birnamwood (6692)1/24/2019 at 2:40:21 PM1/24/2019 at 2:40:21 PM Y
Wonewoc-Union Center (6713)1/25/2019 at 9:42:53 AM1/25/2019 at 9:42:53 AM Y
Woodruff J1 (6720)1/21/2019 at 2:07:02 PM1/21/2019 at 2:07:02 PM Y
Wrightstown Community (6734)1/18/2019 at 10:09:45 AM1/18/2019 at 10:09:45 AM Y
Districts: 45

Go to Top

Y

DistrictLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after
Submit?
Required
Yorkville J2 (6748)1/17/2019 at 10:06:06 AM1/17/2019 at 10:06:06 AM Y
Districts: 1

Total districts shown in all categories: 423

Total districts with unsubmitted changes: 3

Go to Top


Questions about this page should be directed to dpifin@dpi.state.wi.us.

Go to School Financial Services Homepage