School Financial Services


Go to District Home
· SFS Consultants
· Program Contacts

· SPED Licensure
· All-District Reports
· Activity Reports
· SFS Data Warehouse

Valid HTML 4.01!

 

District Activity for the FY 2018-2019 Annual Report

Sort by District Name | Sort by Date Loaded | Sort by Last Update | Sort by Date Submitted

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

A

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Abbotsford (0007)    
Adams-Friendship Area (0014)    
Albany (0063)    
Algoma (0070)    
Alma (0084)    
Alma Center (0091)    
Almond-Bancroft (0105)    
Altoona (0112)    
Amery (0119)    
Antigo (0140)    
Appleton Area (0147)    
Arcadia (0154)    
Argyle (0161)    
Arrowhead UHS (2450)    
Ashland (0170)    
Ashwaubenon (0182)    
Athens (0196)    
Auburndale (0203)    
Augusta (0217)    
Districts: 19

Go to Top

B

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Baldwin-Woodville Area (0231)    
Bangor (0245)    
Baraboo (0280)    
Barneveld (0287)    
Barron Area (0308)    
Bayfield (0315)    
Beaver Dam (0336)    
Beecher-Dunbar-Pembine (4263)    
Belleville (0350)    
Belmont Community (0364)    
Beloit (0413)    
Beloit Turner (0422)    
Benton (0427)    
Berlin Area (0434)    
Big Foot UHS (6013)    
Birchwood (0441)    
Black Hawk (2240)    
Black River Falls (0476)    
Blair-Taylor (0485)    
Bloomer (0497)    
Bonduel (0602)    
Boscobel (0609)    
Bowler (0623)    
Boyceville Community (0637)    
Brighton #1 (0657)    
Brillion (0658)    
Bristol #1 (0665)    
Brodhead (0700)    
Brown Deer (0721)    
Bruce (0735)    
Burlington Area (0777)    
Butternut (0840)    
Districts: 32

Go to Top

C

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Cadott Community (0870)    
Cambria-Friesland (0882)    
Cambridge (0896)    
Cameron (0903)    
Campbellsport (0910)    
Cashton (0980)    
Cassville (0994)    
Cedar Grove-Belgium Area (1029)    
Cedarburg (1015)    
Central/Westosha UHS (5054)    
Chequamegon (1071)    
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser (1080)    
Chilton (1085)    
Chippewa Falls Area (1092)    
Clayton (1120)    
Clear Lake (1127)    
Clinton Community (1134)    
Clintonville (1141)    
Cochrane-Fountain City (1155)    
Colby (1162)    
Coleman (1169)    
Colfax (1176)    
Columbus (1183)    
Cornell (1204)    
Crandon (1218)    
Crivitz (1232)    
Cuba City (1246)    
Cudahy (1253)    
Cumberland (1260)    
Districts: 29

Go to Top

D

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
D C Everest Area (4970)    
Darlington Community (1295)    
De Soto Area (1421)    
Deerfield Community (1309)    
Deforest Area (1316)    
Delavan-Darien (1380)    
Denmark (1407)    
Depere (1414)    
Dodgeland (2744)    
Dodgeville (1428)    
Dover #1 (1449)    
Drummond (1491)    
Durand-Arkansaw (1499)    
Districts: 13

Go to Top

E

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
East Troy Community (1540)    
Eau Claire Area (1554)    
Edgar (1561)    
Edgerton (1568)    
Elcho (1582)    
Eleva-Strum (1600)    
Elk Mound Area (1645)    
Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah (1631)    
Elkhorn Area (1638)    
Ellsworth Community (1659)    
Elmbrook (0714)    
Elmwood (1666)    
Erin (1687)    
Evansville Community (1694)    
Districts: 14

Go to Top

F

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Fall Creek (1729)    
Fall River (1736)    
Fennimore Community (1813)    
Flambeau (5757)    
Florence (1855)    
Fond Du Lac (1862)    
Fontana J8 (1870)    
Fort Atkinson (1883)    
Fox Point J2 (1890)    
Franklin Public (1900)    
Frederic (1939)    
Freedom Area (1953)    
Friess Lake (4843)    
Districts: 13

Go to Top

G

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau (2009)    
Geneva J4 (2044)    
Genoa City J2 (2051)    
Germantown (2058)    
Gibraltar Area (2114)    
Gillett (2128)    
Gilman (2135)    
Gilmanton (2142)    
Glendale-River Hills (2184)    
Glenwood City (2198)    
Goodman-Armstrong (2212)    
Grafton (2217)    
Granton Area (2226)    
Grantsburg (2233)    
Green Bay Area (2289)    
Green Lake (2310)    
Greendale (2296)    
Greenfield (2303)    
Greenwood (2394)    
Gresham (2415)    
Districts: 20

Go to Top

H

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Hamilton (2420)    
Hartford J1 (2443)    
Hartford UHS (2436)    
Hartland-Lakeside J3 (2460)    
Hayward Community (2478)    
Herman-Neosho-Rubicon (2525)    
Highland (2527)    
Hilbert (2534)    
Hillsboro (2541)    
Holmen (2562)    
Holy Hill Area (2570)    
Horicon (2576)    
Hortonville (2583)    
Howard-Suamico (2604)    
Howards Grove (2605)    
Hudson (2611)    
Hurley (2618)    
Hustisford (2625)    
Districts: 18

Go to Top

I

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Independence (2632)    
Iola-Scandinavia (2639)    
Iowa-Grant (2646)    
Ithaca (2660)    
Districts: 4

Go to Top

J

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Janesville (2695)    
Jefferson (2702)    
Johnson Creek (2730)    
Juda (2737)    
Districts: 4

Go to Top

K

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Kaukauna Area (2758)    
Kenosha (2793)    
Kettle Moraine (1376)    
Kewaskum (2800)    
Kewaunee (2814)    
Kickapoo Area (5960)    
Kiel Area (2828)    
Kimberly Area (2835)    
Kohler (2842)    
Districts: 9

Go to Top

L

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Lac Du Flambeau #1 (1848)    
Lacrosse (2849)    
Ladysmith (2856)    
Lafarge (2863)    
Lake Country (3862)    
Lake Geneva J1 (2885)    
Lake Geneva-Genoa UHS (2884)    
Lake Holcombe (2891)    
Lake Mills Area (2898)    
Lakeland UHS (3647)    
Lancaster Community (2912)    
Laona (2940)    
Lena (2961)    
Linn J4 (3087)    
Linn J6 (3094)    
Little Chute Area (3129)    
Lodi (3150)    
Lomira (3171)    
Loyal (3206)    
Luck (3213)    
Luxemburg-Casco (3220)    
Districts: 21

Go to Top

M

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Madison Metropolitan (3269)    
Manawa (3276)    
Manitowoc (3290)    
Maple (3297)    
Maple Dale-Indian Hill (1897)    
Marathon City (3304)    
Marinette (3311)    
Marion (3318)    
Markesan (3325)    
Marshall (3332)    
Marshfield (3339)    
Mauston (3360)    
Mayville (3367)    
McFarland (3381)    
Medford Area (3409)    
Mellen (3427)    
Melrose-Mindoro (3428)    
Menasha (3430)    
Menominee Indian (3434)    
Menomonee Falls (3437)    
Menomonie Area (3444)    
Mequon-Thiensville (3479)    
Mercer (3484)    
Merrill Area (3500)    
Merton Community (3528)    
Middleton-Cross Plains (3549)    
Milton (3612)    
Milwaukee (3619)    
Mineral Point (3633)    
Minocqua J1 (3640)    
Mishicot (3661)    
Mondovi (3668)    
Monona Grove (3675)    
Monroe (3682)    
Montello (3689)    
Monticello (3696)    
Mosinee (3787)    
Mount Horeb Area (3794)    
Mukwonago (3822)    
Muskego-Norway (3857)    
Districts: 40

Go to Top

N

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Necedah Area (3871)    
Neenah (3892)    
Neillsville (3899)    
Nekoosa (3906)    
New Auburn (3920)    
New Berlin (3925)    
New Glarus (3934)    
New Holstein (3941)    
New Lisbon (3948)    
New London (3955)    
New Richmond (3962)    
Niagara (3969)    
Nicolet UHS (2177)    
Norris (3976)    
North Cape (4690)    
North Crawford (2016)    
North Fond Du Lac (3983)    
North Lake (3514)    
North Lakeland (0616)    
Northern Ozaukee (1945)    
Northland Pines (1526)    
Northwood (3654)    
Norwalk-Ontario-Wilton (3990)    
Norway J7 (4011)    
Districts: 24

Go to Top

O

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Oak Creek-Franklin (4018)    
Oakfield (4025)    
Oconomowoc Area (4060)    
Oconto (4067)    
Oconto Falls (4074)    
Omro (4088)    
Onalaska (4095)    
Oostburg (4137)    
Oregon (4144)    
Osceola (4165)    
Oshkosh Area (4179)    
Osseo-Fairchild (4186)    
Owen-Withee (4207)    
Districts: 13

Go to Top

P

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Palmyra-Eagle Area (4221)    
Pardeeville Area (4228)    
Paris J1 (4235)    
Parkview (4151)    
Pecatonica Area (0490)    
Pepin Area (4270)    
Peshtigo (4305)    
Pewaukee (4312)    
Phelps (4330)    
Phillips (4347)    
Pittsville (4368)    
Platteville (4389)    
Plum City (4459)    
Plymouth (4473)    
Port Edwards (4508)    
Port Washington-Saukville (4515)    
Portage Community (4501)    
Potosi (4529)    
Poynette (4536)    
Prairie Du Chien Area (4543)    
Prairie Farm (4557)    
Prentice (4571)    
Prescott (4578)    
Princeton (4606)    
Pulaski Community (4613)    
Districts: 25

Go to Top

R

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Racine (4620)    
Randall J1 (4627)    
Randolph (4634)    
Random Lake (4641)    
Raymond #14 (4686)    
Reedsburg (4753)    
Reedsville (4760)    
Rhinelander (4781)    
Rib Lake (4795)    
Rice Lake Area (4802)    
Richfield J1 (4820)    
Richland (4851)    
Richmond (3122)    
Rio Community (4865)    
Ripon Area (4872)    
River Falls (4893)    
River Ridge (4904)    
River Valley (5523)    
Riverdale (3850)    
Rosendale-Brandon (4956)    
Rosholt (4963)    
Royall (1673)    
Districts: 22

Go to Top

S

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Saint Croix Central (2422)    
Saint Croix Falls (5019)    
Saint Francis (5026)    
Salem (5068)    
Sauk Prairie (5100)    
Seneca (5124)    
Sevastopol (5130)    
Seymour Community (5138)    
Sharon J11 (5258)    
Shawano (5264)    
Sheboygan Area (5271)    
Sheboygan Falls (5278)    
Shell Lake (5306)    
Shiocton (5348)    
Shorewood (5355)    
Shullsburg (5362)    
Silver Lake J1 (5369)    
Siren (5376)    
Slinger (5390)    
Solon Springs (5397)    
Somerset (5432)    
South Milwaukee (5439)    
South Shore (4522)    
Southern Door County (5457)    
Southwestern Wisconsin (2485)    
Sparta Area (5460)    
Spencer (5467)    
Spooner (5474)    
Spring Valley (5586)    
Stanley-Boyd Area (5593)    
Stevens Point Area (5607)    
Stockbridge (5614)    
Stone Bank School District (3542)    
Stoughton Area (5621)    
Stratford (5628)    
Sturgeon Bay (5642)    
Sun Prairie Area (5656)    
Superior (5663)    
Suring (5670)    
Swallow (3510)    
Districts: 40

Go to Top

T

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Thorp (5726)    
Three Lakes (5733)    
Tigerton (5740)    
Tomah Area (5747)    
Tomahawk (5754)    
Tomorrow River (0126)    
Trevor-Wilmot Consolidated (5780)    
Tri-County Area (4375)    
Turtle Lake (5810)    
Twin Lakes #4 (5817)    
Two Rivers (5824)    
Districts: 11

Go to Top

U

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Union Grove J1 (5859)    
Union Grove UHS (5852)    
Unity (0238)    
Districts: 3

Go to Top

V

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Valders Area (5866)    
Verona Area (5901)    
Viroqua Area (5985)    
Districts: 3

Go to Top

W

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Wabeno Area (5992)    
Walworth J1 (6022)    
Washburn (6027)    
Washington (6069)    
Washington-Caldwell (6104)    
Waterford Graded (6113)    
Waterford UHS (6083)    
Waterloo (6118)    
Watertown (6125)    
Waukesha (6174)    
Waunakee Community (6181)    
Waupaca (6195)    
Waupun (6216)    
Wausau (6223)    
Wausaukee (6230)    
Wautoma Area (6237)    
Wauwatosa (6244)    
Wauzeka-Steuben (6251)    
Webster (6293)    
West Allis (6300)    
West Bend (6307)    
West Depere (6328)    
West Salem (6370)    
Westby Area (6321)    
Westfield (6335)    
Weston (6354)    
Weyauwega-Fremont (6384)    
Wheatland J1 (6412)    
White Lake (6440)    
Whitefish Bay (6419)    
Whitehall (6426)    
Whitewater (6461)    
Whitnall (6470)    
Wild Rose (6475)    
Williams Bay (6482)    
Wilmot UHS (6545)    
Winneconne Community (6608)    
Winter (6615)    
Wisconsin Dells (6678)    
Wisconsin Heights (0469)    
Wisconsin Rapids (6685)    
Wittenberg-Birnamwood (6692)    
Wonewoc-Union Center (6713)    
Woodruff J1 (6720)    
Wrightstown Community (6734)    
Districts: 45

Go to Top

Y

DistrictData Loaded OnLast Data UpdateData Submitted OnChanges
after Submit?
Yorkville J2 (6748)    
Districts: 1

Total districts shown in all categories: 423

Go to Top


Questions about this page should be directed to dpifin@dpi.state.wi.us.

Go to School Financial Services Homepage